... Michigan.gov Home ... SOS Home   |   Elections in Michigan Home   |   Contact SOS
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF STATE
Bureau Of Elections
P.O. Box 20126
Lansing, Michigan 48901
Phone: (517) 373-2540

Election Results
GENERAL ELECTION
November 06, 2012

OFFICIAL as of
Friday, January 04, 2013
3:09:15 pm
* RECOUNTS COMPLETED

TOTAL VOTERS BY COUNTY

COUNTY CODE/NAME TOTAL VOTERS BY COUNTY COUNTY CODE/NAME TOTAL VOTERS BY COUNTY
01 ALCONA 6,16846 LENAWEE 45,185
02 ALGER 4,67147 LIVINGSTON 99,130
03 ALLEGAN 53,56248 LUCE 3,401
04 ALPENA 14,17349 MACKINAC 6,170
05 ANTRIM 13,32850 MACOMB 408,046
06 ARENAC 7,92451 MANISTEE 12,543
07 BARAGA 3,54052 MARQUETTE 32,551
08 BARRY 28,76953 MASON 14,766
09 BAY 54,00054 MECOSTA 17,103
10 BENZIE 9,97355 MENOMINEE 11,043
11 BERRIEN 73,28056 MIDLAND 42,264
12 BRANCH 17,35357 MISSAUKEE 7,091
13 CALHOUN 58,94458 MONROE 73,771
14 CASS 22,76359 MONTCALM 25,717
15 CHARLEVOIX 14,20960 MONTMORENCY 5,139
16 CHEBOYGAN 13,43461 MUSKEGON 76,840
17 CHIPPEWA 15,79062 NEWAYGO 21,741
18 CLARE 13,65063 OAKLAND 656,793
19 CLINTON 39,59264 OCEANA 11,610
20 CRAWFORD 6,91065 OGEMAW 10,513
21 DELTA 18,96866 ONTONAGON 3,599
22 DICKINSON 12,95067 OSCEOLA 10,392
23 EATON 55,26168 OSCODA 4,092
24 EMMET 17,87269 OTSEGO 12,166
25 GENESEE 204,02570 OTTAWA 133,331
26 GLADWIN 12,69271 PRESQUE ISLE 7,182
27 GOGEBIC 7,68972 ROSCOMMON 13,188
28 GD. TRAVERSE 48,41373 SAGINAW 101,696
29 GRATIOT 16,22974 ST. CLAIR 75,071
30 HILLSDALE 19,35075 ST. JOSEPH 23,607
31 HOUGHTON 15,47776 SANILAC 18,589
32 HURON 15,76177 SCHOOLCRAFT 4,104
33 INGHAM 129,18278 SHIAWASSEE 35,043
34 IONIA 26,02379 TUSCOLA 26,323
35 IOSCO 13,50180 VAN BUREN 33,168
36 IRON 6,06581 WASHTENAW 181,136
37 ISABELLA 24,48882 WAYNE 822,575
38 JACKSON 70,06283 WEXFORD 14,989
39 KALAMAZOO 124,275
40 KALKASKA 8,409
41 KENT 295,537TOTAL
42 KEWEENAW 1,411OF ALL COUNTIES: 4,780,701
43 LAKE 5,392
44 LAPEER 43,665
45 LEELANAU 14,303


President of the United States 4 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Mitt Barack
COUNTY BY Romney Obama
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
01 ALCONA 6,104 3,571 2,472
02 ALGER 4,618 2,330 2,212
03 ALLEGAN 52,619 31,123 20,806
04 ALPENA 14,014 7,298 6,549
05 ANTRIM 13,195 7,917 5,107
06 ARENAC 7,841 4,057 3,669
07 BARAGA 3,490 1,866 1,574
08 BARRY 28,512 16,655 11,491
09 BAY 53,381 24,911 27,877
10 BENZIE 9,901 5,075 4,685
11 BERRIEN 72,497 38,209 33,465
12 BRANCH 17,147 10,035 6,913
13 CALHOUN 58,327 28,333 29,267
14 CASS 22,490 12,659 9,591
15 CHARLEVOIX 14,090 8,000 5,939
16 CHEBOYGAN 13,311 7,286 5,831
17 CHIPPEWA 15,564 8,278 7,100
18 CLARE 13,504 6,988 6,338
19 CLINTON 39,235 20,650 18,191
20 CRAWFORD 6,814 3,744 2,994
21 DELTA 18,050 9,534 8,330
22 DICKINSON 12,810 7,688 4,952
23 EATON 54,788 26,197 27,913
24 EMMET 17,709 10,253 7,225
25 GENESEE 202,933 71,808 128,978
26 GLADWIN 12,583 6,661 5,760
27 GOGEBIC 7,576 3,444 4,058
28 GD. TRAVERSE 47,999 26,534 20,875
29 GRATIOT 16,035 8,241 7,610
30 HILLSDALE 19,100 11,727 7,106
31 HOUGHTON 15,282 8,196 6,801
32 HURON 15,484 8,806 6,518
33 INGHAM 127,910 45,306 80,847
34 IONIA 25,761 14,315 11,018
35 IOSCO 13,344 6,909 6,242
36 IRON 5,988 3,224 2,687
37 ISABELLA 24,119 10,800 13,038
38 JACKSON 69,446 36,298 32,301
39 KALAMAZOO 123,178 52,662 69,051
40 KALKASKA 8,299 4,901 3,272
41 KENT 292,985 155,925 133,408
42 KEWEENAW 1,392 774 582
43 LAKE 5,287 2,487 2,752
44 LAPEER 43,115 23,734 18,796
45 LEELANAU 14,176 7,483 6,576
46 LENAWEE 44,724 22,351 21,776
47 LIVINGSTON 98,337 60,083 37,216
48 LUCE 2,596 1,580 991
49 MACKINAC 6,099 3,397 2,652
50 MACOMB 404,086 191,913 208,016
51 MANISTEE 12,402 5,737 6,473
52 MARQUETTE 32,194 13,606 18,115
53 MASON 14,604 7,580 6,856
54 MECOSTA 16,913 9,176 7,515
55 MENOMINEE 10,923 5,564 5,242
56 MIDLAND 41,754 23,919 17,450
57 MISSAUKEE 7,027 4,665 2,274
58 MONROE 72,853 35,593 36,310
59 MONTCALM 25,431 13,621 11,430
60 MONTMORENCY 5,051 2,928 2,049
61 MUSKEGON 76,163 30,884 44,436
62 NEWAYGO 21,478 12,457 8,728
63 OAKLAND 651,607 296,514 349,002
64 OCEANA 11,450 6,239 5,063
65 OGEMAW 10,361 5,437 4,791
66 ONTONAGON 3,539 1,906 1,586
67 OSCEOLA 10,278 6,141 3,981
68 OSCODA 4,042 2,308 1,657
69 OTSEGO 11,832 7,011 4,681
70 OTTAWA 132,312 88,166 42,737
71 PRESQUE ISLE 7,080 3,794 3,192
72 ROSCOMMON 13,032 6,701 6,198
73 SAGINAW 98,062 42,720 54,381
74 ST. CLAIR 74,181 39,271 33,983
75 ST. JOSEPH 23,341 12,978 10,112
76 SANILAC 18,369 10,963 7,212
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 4,048 2,142 1,865
78 SHIAWASSEE 33,679 15,962 17,197
79 TUSCOLA 26,003 14,240 11,425
80 VAN BUREN 32,837 16,141 16,290
81 WASHTENAW 179,592 56,412 120,890
82 WAYNE 815,825 213,814 595,846
83 WEXFORD 14,853 8,450 6,184
TOTAL Mitt Barack
COUNTY BY Romney Obama
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,730,961 2,115,256 2,564,569


Virgil Jill Ross
COUNTY Goode, Jr. Stein Anderson
CODE/NAME UST GRN NLP
01 ALCONA 27 17 9
02 ALGER 23 34 5
03 ALLEGAN 263 280 67
04 ALPENA 60 87 20
05 ANTRIM 56 88 16
06 ARENAC 39 48 16
07 BARAGA 22 21 7
08 BARRY 153 152 31
09 BAY 236 269 53
10 BENZIE 39 46 8
11 BERRIEN 243 323 82
12 BRANCH 67 92 23
13 CALHOUN 276 300 48
14 CASS 95 93 25
15 CHARLEVOIX 29 81 21
16 CHEBOYGAN 75 76 24
17 CHIPPEWA 83 83 20
18 CLARE 79 69 19
19 CLINTON 144 124 40
20 CRAWFORD 36 31 9
21 DELTA 85 76 19
22 DICKINSON 63 63 19
23 EATON 277 273 52
24 EMMET 77 95 22
25 GENESEE 763 931 230
26 GLADWIN 69 50 12
27 GOGEBIC 22 43 9
28 GD. TRAVERSE 145 302 47
29 GRATIOT 63 86 20
30 HILLSDALE 99 119 30
31 HOUGHTON 74 141 25
32 HURON 77 60 17
33 INGHAM 395 755 160
34 IONIA 194 154 47
35 IOSCO 75 85 22
36 IRON 34 28 14
37 ISABELLA 104 151 26
38 JACKSON 313 343 68
39 KALAMAZOO 344 692 139
40 KALKASKA 44 54 19
41 KENT 1,018 1,677 331
42 KEWEENAW 13 19 0
43 LAKE 24 20 4
44 LAPEER 249 184 80
45 LEELANAU 31 59 15
46 LENAWEE 234 209 51
47 LIVINGSTON 308 375 90
48 LUCE 6 16 3
49 MACKINAC 24 16 9
50 MACOMB 1,368 1,729 403
51 MANISTEE 71 96 15
52 MARQUETTE 120 252 37
53 MASON 56 81 15
54 MECOSTA 90 79 20
55 MENOMINEE 55 46 12
56 MIDLAND 159 185 41
57 MISSAUKEE 44 32 9
58 MONROE 312 382 85
59 MONTCALM 160 122 46
60 MONTMORENCY 35 27 12
61 MUSKEGON 298 343 95
62 NEWAYGO 124 97 23
63 OAKLAND 1,515 2,641 566
64 OCEANA 68 48 20
65 OGEMAW 63 50 20
66 ONTONAGON 23 17 4
67 OSCEOLA 64 59 21
68 OSCODA 28 27 10
69 OTSEGO 54 72 14
70 OTTAWA 423 559 125
71 PRESQUE ISLE 37 40 14
72 ROSCOMMON 50 68 15
73 SAGINAW 299 398 118
74 ST. CLAIR 348 356 117
75 ST. JOSEPH 113 95 25
76 SANILAC 75 85 26
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 18 15 6
78 SHIAWASSEE 207 170 54
79 TUSCOLA 150 131 33
80 VAN BUREN 162 174 34
81 WASHTENAW 359 1,188 276
82 WAYNE 1,830 2,752 692
83 WEXFORD 72 91 21
Virgil Jill Ross
COUNTY Goode, Jr. Stein Anderson
CODE/NAME UST GRN NLP
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 16,119 21,897 5,147


Stewart Tom Gary
COUNTY Alexander Hoefling Johnson
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
01 ALCONA 0 0 8
02 ALGER 0 0 14
03 ALLEGAN 0 1 79
04 ALPENA 0 0 0
05 ANTRIM 0 0 11
06 ARENAC 0 0 12
07 BARAGA 0 0 0
08 BARRY 0 0 30
09 BAY 0 0 35
10 BENZIE 39 0 9
11 BERRIEN 1 2 172
12 BRANCH 0 0 16
13 CALHOUN 0 0 102
14 CASS 0 0 27
15 CHARLEVOIX 0 0 20
16 CHEBOYGAN 0 0 19
17 CHIPPEWA 0 0 0
18 CLARE 0 0 11
19 CLINTON 0 0 86
20 CRAWFORD 0 0 0
21 DELTA 0 0 6
22 DICKINSON 0 0 25
23 EATON 0 0 76
24 EMMET 0 0 37
25 GENESEE 0 4 219
26 GLADWIN 0 0 31
27 GOGEBIC 0 0 0
28 GD. TRAVERSE 0 0 96
29 GRATIOT 0 0 15
30 HILLSDALE 0 0 19
31 HOUGHTON 0 0 45
32 HURON 0 0 6
33 INGHAM 1 6 439
34 IONIA 0 0 33
35 IOSCO 0 0 11
36 IRON 0 0 1
37 ISABELLA 0 0 0
38 JACKSON 1 0 122
39 KALAMAZOO 3 3 283
40 KALKASKA 0 0 9
41 KENT 1 6 616
42 KEWEENAW 0 0 4
43 LAKE 0 0 0
44 LAPEER 0 0 72
45 LEELANAU 0 0 12
46 LENAWEE 0 0 103
47 LIVINGSTON 0 0 265
48 LUCE 0 0 0
49 MACKINAC 0 0 1
50 MACOMB 1 1 653
51 MANISTEE 0 0 10
52 MARQUETTE 0 1 63
53 MASON 0 0 15
54 MECOSTA 0 0 33
55 MENOMINEE 0 0 4
56 MIDLAND 0 0 0
57 MISSAUKEE 0 0 3
58 MONROE 0 0 167
59 MONTCALM 0 0 52
60 MONTMORENCY 0 0 0
61 MUSKEGON 0 0 107
62 NEWAYGO 0 10 39
63 OAKLAND 11 1 1,322
64 OCEANA 0 0 12
65 OGEMAW 0 0 0
66 ONTONAGON 1 0 2
67 OSCEOLA 0 0 12
68 OSCODA 0 0 12
69 OTSEGO 0 0 0
70 OTTAWA 1 0 301
71 PRESQUE ISLE 0 0 3
72 ROSCOMMON 0 0 0
73 SAGINAW 0 0 146
74 ST. CLAIR 0 1 105
75 ST. JOSEPH 0 0 18
76 SANILAC 0 0 8
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 0 0 2
78 SHIAWASSEE 0 0 89
79 TUSCOLA 0 0 24
80 VAN BUREN 0 0 36
81 WASHTENAW 2 1 452
82 WAYNE 6 5 873
83 WEXFORD 21 0 14
Stewart Tom Gary
COUNTY Alexander Hoefling Johnson
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 89 42 7,774


Jerry
COUNTY White
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
01 ALCONA 0
02 ALGER 0
03 ALLEGAN 0
04 ALPENA 0
05 ANTRIM 0
06 ARENAC 0
07 BARAGA 0
08 BARRY 0
09 BAY 0
10 BENZIE 0
11 BERRIEN 0
12 BRANCH 1
13 CALHOUN 1
14 CASS 0
15 CHARLEVOIX 0
16 CHEBOYGAN 0
17 CHIPPEWA 0
18 CLARE 0
19 CLINTON 0
20 CRAWFORD 0
21 DELTA 0
22 DICKINSON 0
23 EATON 0
24 EMMET 0
25 GENESEE 0
26 GLADWIN 0
27 GOGEBIC 0
28 GD. TRAVERSE 0
29 GRATIOT 0
30 HILLSDALE 0
31 HOUGHTON 0
32 HURON 0
33 INGHAM 1
34 IONIA 0
35 IOSCO 0
36 IRON 0
37 ISABELLA 0
38 JACKSON 0
39 KALAMAZOO 1
40 KALKASKA 0
41 KENT 3
42 KEWEENAW 0
43 LAKE 0
44 LAPEER 0
45 LEELANAU 0
46 LENAWEE 0
47 LIVINGSTON 0
48 LUCE 0
49 MACKINAC 0
50 MACOMB 2
51 MANISTEE 0
52 MARQUETTE 0
53 MASON 1
54 MECOSTA 0
55 MENOMINEE 0
56 MIDLAND 0
57 MISSAUKEE 0
58 MONROE 4
59 MONTCALM 0
60 MONTMORENCY 0
61 MUSKEGON 0
62 NEWAYGO 0
63 OAKLAND 35
64 OCEANA 0
65 OGEMAW 0
66 ONTONAGON 0
67 OSCEOLA 0
68 OSCODA 0
69 OTSEGO 0
70 OTTAWA 0
71 PRESQUE ISLE 0
72 ROSCOMMON 0
73 SAGINAW 0
74 ST. CLAIR 0
75 ST. JOSEPH 0
76 SANILAC 0
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 0
78 SHIAWASSEE 0
79 TUSCOLA 0
80 VAN BUREN 0
81 WASHTENAW 12
82 WAYNE 7
83 WEXFORD 0
Jerry
COUNTY White
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
=============== ==============
Totals 68




United States Senator 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Pete Debbie
COUNTY BY Hoekstra Stabenow
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
01 ALCONA 6,035 2,812 3,047
02 ALGER 4,549 1,809 2,575
03 ALLEGAN 52,105 28,350 21,842
04 ALPENA 13,905 5,561 7,910
05 ANTRIM 13,068 6,834 5,785
06 ARENAC 7,662 2,940 4,411
07 BARAGA 3,429 1,392 1,929
08 BARRY 28,239 14,581 12,614
09 BAY 52,537 18,940 31,840
10 BENZIE 9,736 4,331 5,096
11 BERRIEN 70,975 35,610 32,855
12 BRANCH 16,856 8,470 7,775
13 CALHOUN 57,416 24,204 31,237
14 CASS 21,942 11,673 9,426
15 CHARLEVOIX 13,898 6,830 6,591
16 CHEBOYGAN 13,141 5,825 6,872
17 CHIPPEWA 15,394 6,231 8,581
18 CLARE 13,282 5,015 7,749
19 CLINTON 38,594 17,272 20,286
20 CRAWFORD 6,712 2,902 3,555
21 DELTA 17,737 7,333 9,875
22 DICKINSON 12,511 5,928 6,180
23 EATON 54,004 21,762 30,403
24 EMMET 17,524 8,912 8,028
25 GENESEE 200,682 56,502 137,711
26 GLADWIN 12,355 4,909 7,046
27 GOGEBIC 7,442 2,724 4,477
28 GD. TRAVERSE 47,289 23,487 22,158
29 GRATIOT 15,799 6,341 8,978
30 HILLSDALE 18,773 9,724 8,287
31 HOUGHTON 15,113 6,815 7,750
32 HURON 15,252 5,702 9,174
33 INGHAM 126,033 37,503 84,547
34 IONIA 25,363 12,006 12,365
35 IOSCO 13,148 5,120 7,566
36 IRON 5,884 2,448 3,211
37 ISABELLA 23,672 8,489 14,340
38 JACKSON 68,241 30,157 35,730
39 KALAMAZOO 120,970 47,608 69,072
40 KALKASKA 8,170 3,940 3,859
41 KENT 289,597 145,033 135,093
42 KEWEENAW 1,369 628 694
43 LAKE 5,223 2,028 2,997
44 LAPEER 42,432 18,798 22,070
45 LEELANAU 14,071 6,609 7,089
46 LENAWEE 43,654 19,081 22,803
47 LIVINGSTON 96,448 51,329 41,738
48 LUCE 2,557 1,174 1,307
49 MACKINAC 6,021 2,696 3,174
50 MACOMB 395,070 146,108 236,071
51 MANISTEE 12,310 4,906 6,998
52 MARQUETTE 31,792 10,511 20,280
53 MASON 14,451 6,689 7,356
54 MECOSTA 16,728 7,670 8,469
55 MENOMINEE 10,466 4,492 5,639
56 MIDLAND 41,209 20,040 19,826
57 MISSAUKEE 6,944 3,991 2,748
58 MONROE 70,179 28,089 39,700
59 MONTCALM 25,150 11,391 12,836
60 MONTMORENCY 4,994 2,284 2,510
61 MUSKEGON 75,147 27,253 45,417
62 NEWAYGO 21,313 10,941 9,632
63 OAKLAND 638,848 251,995 367,034
64 OCEANA 11,342 5,520 5,469
65 OGEMAW 10,135 3,877 5,875
66 ONTONAGON 3,457 1,399 1,956
67 OSCEOLA 10,184 5,002 4,809
68 OSCODA 3,980 1,848 1,938
69 OTSEGO 11,702 5,846 5,421
70 OTTAWA 131,177 83,853 43,807
71 PRESQUE ISLE 7,006 2,946 3,818
72 ROSCOMMON 12,829 5,071 7,357
73 SAGINAW 96,337 33,915 59,918
74 ST. CLAIR 72,815 29,079 41,107
75 ST. JOSEPH 22,919 11,311 10,767
76 SANILAC 18,180 7,959 9,665
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 3,945 1,627 2,201
78 SHIAWASSEE 33,195 12,796 19,103
79 TUSCOLA 25,609 10,666 13,922
80 VAN BUREN 32,301 14,024 17,166
81 WASHTENAW 176,563 48,514 122,094
82 WAYNE 803,115 172,365 608,169
83 WEXFORD 14,717 7,040 7,050
TOTAL Pete Debbie
COUNTY BY Hoekstra Stabenow
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,652,918 1,767,386 2,735,826


Scotty Richard Harley
COUNTY Boman Matkin Mikkelson
CODE/NAME LIB UST GRN
01 ALCONA 88 38 32
02 ALGER 88 27 32
03 ALLEGAN 982 453 313
04 ALPENA 237 82 83
05 ANTRIM 225 90 102
06 ARENAC 164 66 41
07 BARAGA 53 27 22
08 BARRY 545 238 181
09 BAY 999 342 275
10 BENZIE 155 59 66
11 BERRIEN 1,330 512 478
12 BRANCH 291 152 97
13 CALHOUN 1,023 430 340
14 CASS 390 198 153
15 CHARLEVOIX 222 87 129
16 CHEBOYGAN 235 104 75
17 CHIPPEWA 325 107 108
18 CLARE 261 132 74
19 CLINTON 608 196 165
20 CRAWFORD 117 69 33
21 DELTA 299 105 82
22 DICKINSON 192 105 60
23 EATON 959 360 372
24 EMMET 325 90 142
25 GENESEE 3,524 1,261 1,175
26 GLADWIN 212 95 55
27 GOGEBIC 111 54 49
28 GD. TRAVERSE 878 213 446
29 GRATIOT 242 110 93
30 HILLSDALE 379 163 140
31 HOUGHTON 340 58 116
32 HURON 173 92 64
33 INGHAM 2,284 547 894
34 IONIA 535 220 155
35 IOSCO 218 101 91
36 IRON 106 48 42
37 ISABELLA 447 147 183
38 JACKSON 1,301 461 408
39 KALAMAZOO 2,389 618 1,000
40 KALKASKA 192 73 79
41 KENT 5,602 1,279 2,027
42 KEWEENAW 21 12 10
43 LAKE 89 56 25
44 LAPEER 845 333 248
45 LEELANAU 212 41 85
46 LENAWEE 1,032 317 282
47 LIVINGSTON 2,209 509 501
48 LUCE 37 23 12
49 MACKINAC 64 39 31
50 MACOMB 7,752 2,278 2,018
51 MANISTEE 189 79 93
52 MARQUETTE 566 126 242
53 MASON 184 90 97
54 MECOSTA 293 148 88
55 MENOMINEE 151 90 64
56 MIDLAND 836 238 179
57 MISSAUKEE 76 57 40
58 MONROE 1,354 460 370
59 MONTCALM 475 228 143
60 MONTMORENCY 94 61 25
61 MUSKEGON 1,260 512 518
62 NEWAYGO 350 199 126
63 OAKLAND 12,528 2,438 3,682
64 OCEANA 154 92 69
65 OGEMAW 180 96 69
66 ONTONAGON 46 22 22
67 OSCEOLA 162 100 77
68 OSCODA 102 43 25
69 OTSEGO 231 87 78
70 OTTAWA 2,122 544 663
71 PRESQUE ISLE 124 42 46
72 ROSCOMMON 201 102 65
73 SAGINAW 1,395 438 432
74 ST. CLAIR 1,494 512 410
75 ST. JOSEPH 396 204 160
76 SANILAC 297 110 84
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 70 21 17
78 SHIAWASSEE 680 311 196
79 TUSCOLA 465 261 195
80 VAN BUREN 546 249 217
81 WASHTENAW 3,351 577 1,723
82 WAYNE 12,519 4,122 3,861
83 WEXFORD 282 162 130
Scotty Richard Harley
COUNTY Boman Matkin Mikkelson
CODE/NAME LIB UST GRN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 84,480 26,038 27,890


John Amitabh Daniel
COUNTY Litle Ghosh Holloway
CODE/NAME NLP WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
01 ALCONA 18 0 0
02 ALGER 18 0 0
03 ALLEGAN 165 0 0
04 ALPENA 32 0 0
05 ANTRIM 32 0 0
06 ARENAC 40 0 0
07 BARAGA 6 0 0
08 BARRY 80 0 0
09 BAY 141 0 0
10 BENZIE 29 0 0
11 BERRIEN 190 0 0
12 BRANCH 71 0 0
13 CALHOUN 182 0 0
14 CASS 102 0 0
15 CHARLEVOIX 39 0 0
16 CHEBOYGAN 30 0 0
17 CHIPPEWA 42 0 0
18 CLARE 51 0 0
19 CLINTON 67 0 0
20 CRAWFORD 36 0 0
21 DELTA 43 0 0
22 DICKINSON 46 0 0
23 EATON 148 0 0
24 EMMET 27 0 0
25 GENESEE 509 0 0
26 GLADWIN 38 0 0
27 GOGEBIC 27 0 0
28 GD. TRAVERSE 107 0 0
29 GRATIOT 35 0 0
30 HILLSDALE 80 0 0
31 HOUGHTON 34 0 0
32 HURON 47 0 0
33 INGHAM 258 0 0
34 IONIA 82 0 0
35 IOSCO 52 0 0
36 IRON 29 0 0
37 ISABELLA 66 0 0
38 JACKSON 184 0 0
39 KALAMAZOO 282 0 0
40 KALKASKA 27 0 0
41 KENT 555 5 1
42 KEWEENAW 4 0 0
43 LAKE 28 0 0
44 LAPEER 138 0 0
45 LEELANAU 35 0 0
46 LENAWEE 139 0 0
47 LIVINGSTON 162 0 0
48 LUCE 4 0 0
49 MACKINAC 17 0 0
50 MACOMB 843 0 0
51 MANISTEE 45 0 0
52 MARQUETTE 67 0 0
53 MASON 35 0 0
54 MECOSTA 60 0 0
55 MENOMINEE 30 0 0
56 MIDLAND 90 0 0
57 MISSAUKEE 32 0 0
58 MONROE 206 0 0
59 MONTCALM 77 0 0
60 MONTMORENCY 20 0 0
61 MUSKEGON 187 0 0
62 NEWAYGO 65 0 0
63 OAKLAND 1,159 4 7
64 OCEANA 38 0 0
65 OGEMAW 38 0 0
66 ONTONAGON 12 0 0
67 OSCEOLA 34 0 0
68 OSCODA 24 0 0
69 OTSEGO 39 0 0
70 OTTAWA 188 0 0
71 PRESQUE ISLE 30 0 0
72 ROSCOMMON 33 0 0
73 SAGINAW 239 0 0
74 ST. CLAIR 212 1 0
75 ST. JOSEPH 81 0 0
76 SANILAC 65 0 0
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 9 0 0
78 SHIAWASSEE 109 0 0
79 TUSCOLA 100 0 0
80 VAN BUREN 96 0 0
81 WASHTENAW 292 12 0
82 WAYNE 2,047 26 2
83 WEXFORD 53 0 0
John Amitabh Daniel
COUNTY Litle Ghosh Holloway
CODE/NAME NLP WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 11,229 48 10


Katherine Raymond
COUNTY Houston O'Donnell
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
01 ALCONA 0 0
02 ALGER 0 0
03 ALLEGAN 0 0
04 ALPENA 0 0
05 ANTRIM 0 0
06 ARENAC 0 0
07 BARAGA 0 0
08 BARRY 0 0
09 BAY 0 0
10 BENZIE 0 0
11 BERRIEN 0 0
12 BRANCH 0 0
13 CALHOUN 0 0
14 CASS 0 0
15 CHARLEVOIX 0 0
16 CHEBOYGAN 0 0
17 CHIPPEWA 0 0
18 CLARE 0 0
19 CLINTON 0 0
20 CRAWFORD 0 0
21 DELTA 0 0
22 DICKINSON 0 0
23 EATON 0 0
24 EMMET 0 0
25 GENESEE 0 0
26 GLADWIN 0 0
27 GOGEBIC 0 0
28 GD. TRAVERSE 0 0
29 GRATIOT 0 0
30 HILLSDALE 0 0
31 HOUGHTON 0 0
32 HURON 0 0
33 INGHAM 0 0
34 IONIA 0 0
35 IOSCO 0 0
36 IRON 0 0
37 ISABELLA 0 0
38 JACKSON 0 0
39 KALAMAZOO 0 1
40 KALKASKA 0 0
41 KENT 1 1
42 KEWEENAW 0 0
43 LAKE 0 0
44 LAPEER 0 0
45 LEELANAU 0 0
46 LENAWEE 0 0
47 LIVINGSTON 0 0
48 LUCE 0 0
49 MACKINAC 0 0
50 MACOMB 0 0
51 MANISTEE 0 0
52 MARQUETTE 0 0
53 MASON 0 0
54 MECOSTA 0 0
55 MENOMINEE 0 0
56 MIDLAND 0 0
57 MISSAUKEE 0 0
58 MONROE 0 0
59 MONTCALM 0 0
60 MONTMORENCY 0 0
61 MUSKEGON 0 0
62 NEWAYGO 0 0
63 OAKLAND 1 0
64 OCEANA 0 0
65 OGEMAW 0 0
66 ONTONAGON 0 0
67 OSCEOLA 0 0
68 OSCODA 0 0
69 OTSEGO 0 0
70 OTTAWA 0 0
71 PRESQUE ISLE 0 0
72 ROSCOMMON 0 0
73 SAGINAW 0 0
74 ST. CLAIR 0 0
75 ST. JOSEPH 0 0
76 SANILAC 0 0
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 0 0
78 SHIAWASSEE 0 0
79 TUSCOLA 0 0
80 VAN BUREN 0 3
81 WASHTENAW 0 0
82 WAYNE 2 2
83 WEXFORD 0 0
Katherine Raymond
COUNTY Houston O'Donnell
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 4 7




1st District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Dan Gary
COUNTY BY Benishek McDowell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
01 ALCONA 5,942 3,284 2,481
02 ALGER 4,535 2,010 2,325
04 ALPENA 13,820 6,845 6,496
05 ANTRIM 12,961 7,100 5,289
07 BARAGA 3,421 1,628 1,662
10 BENZIE 9,644 4,543 4,665
15 CHARLEVOIX 13,843 7,047 6,187
16 CHEBOYGAN 13,071 6,264 6,226
17 CHIPPEWA 15,455 6,342 8,478
20 CRAWFORD 6,639 3,170 3,044
21 DELTA 17,721 8,150 8,969
22 DICKINSON 12,657 6,836 5,371
24 EMMET 17,451 8,980 7,807
27 GOGEBIC 7,406 3,075 4,099
28 GD. TRAVERSE 46,748 24,009 20,516
31 HOUGHTON 15,054 7,671 6,780
36 IRON 5,944 2,990 2,723
40 KALKASKA 8,096 4,090 3,480
42 KEWEENAW 1,357 724 583
45 LEELANAU 13,896 6,847 6,511
48 LUCE 2,560 1,252 1,211
49 MACKINAC 6,027 2,689 3,157
51 MANISTEE 12,131 5,109 6,347
52 MARQUETTE 31,609 12,006 18,308
53 MASON 3,804 1,867 1,759
55 MENOMINEE 10,431 5,060 5,075
60 MONTMORENCY 4,914 2,501 2,124
66 ONTONAGON 3,460 1,667 1,644
68 OSCODA 3,930 1,980 1,694
69 OTSEGO 11,596 6,122 4,926
71 PRESQUE ISLE 6,966 3,349 3,315
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 3,948 1,853 1,927
TOTAL Dan Gary
COUNTY BY Benishek McDowell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 347,037 167,060 165,179


Emily Ellis
COUNTY Salvette Boal
CODE/NAME LIB GRN
01 ALCONA 126 51
02 ALGER 148 52
04 ALPENA 365 114
05 ANTRIM 385 187
07 BARAGA 92 39
10 BENZIE 304 132
15 CHARLEVOIX 383 226
16 CHEBOYGAN 433 148
17 CHIPPEWA 475 160
20 CRAWFORD 311 114
21 DELTA 464 138
22 DICKINSON 339 111
24 EMMET 450 214
27 GOGEBIC 166 66
28 GD. TRAVERSE 1,520 703
31 HOUGHTON 452 151
36 IRON 171 60
40 KALKASKA 374 152
42 KEWEENAW 32 18
45 LEELANAU 388 150
48 LUCE 77 20
49 MACKINAC 138 43
51 MANISTEE 476 199
52 MARQUETTE 915 380
53 MASON 119 59
55 MENOMINEE 225 71
60 MONTMORENCY 226 63
66 ONTONAGON 116 33
68 OSCODA 196 60
69 OTSEGO 414 134
71 PRESQUE ISLE 215 87
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 135 33
Emily Ellis
COUNTY Salvette Boal
CODE/NAME LIB GRN
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 10,630 4,168




2nd District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Bill Willie
COUNTY BY Huizenga German, Jr.
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
03 ALLEGAN 815 513 265
41 KENT 69,533 40,130 25,973
43 LAKE 4,986 2,451 2,220
53 MASON 10,161 6,239 3,446
61 MUSKEGON 72,765 33,252 35,979
62 NEWAYGO 20,672 12,720 6,527
64 OCEANA 10,993 6,720 3,719
70 OTTAWA 128,342 92,628 30,844
TOTAL Bill Willie
COUNTY BY Huizenga German, Jr.
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 318,267 194,653 108,973


Mary Ronald William
COUNTY Buzuma Graeser Opalicky
CODE/NAME LIB UST GRN
03 ALLEGAN 30 4 3
41 KENT 2,238 535 657
43 LAKE 158 101 56
53 MASON 251 114 111
61 MUSKEGON 2,009 882 643
62 NEWAYGO 661 600 164
64 OCEANA 286 169 99
70 OTTAWA 3,117 771 982
Mary Ronald William
COUNTY Buzuma Graeser Opalicky
CODE/NAME LIB UST GRN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,750 3,176 2,715




3rd District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Justin Steve
COUNTY BY Amash Pestka
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
08 BARRY 27,886 16,132 10,662
13 CALHOUN 56,187 25,742 28,482
34 IONIA 24,781 13,925 9,854
41 KENT 215,570 114,908 94,285
59 MONTCALM 1,859 968 825
TOTAL Justin Steve
COUNTY BY Amash Pestka
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 326,283 171,675 144,108


Bill Steven
COUNTY Gelineau Butler
CODE/NAME LIB WRITE-IN
08 BARRY 1,092 0
13 CALHOUN 1,963 0
34 IONIA 1,002 0
41 KENT 6,375 2
59 MONTCALM 66 0
Bill Steven
COUNTY Gelineau Butler
CODE/NAME LIB WRITE-IN
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 10,498 2




4th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Dave Debra
COUNTY BY Camp Wirth
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
18 CLARE 13,199 8,593 4,167
19 CLINTON 37,705 22,107 14,329
26 GLADWIN 12,260 7,787 4,128
29 GRATIOT 15,687 10,269 4,931
37 ISABELLA 23,370 13,179 9,238
54 MECOSTA 16,516 10,403 5,506
56 MIDLAND 41,151 27,663 12,348
57 MISSAUKEE 6,906 5,155 1,568
59 MONTCALM 22,663 13,869 7,743
65 OGEMAW 9,950 6,210 3,358
67 OSCEOLA 10,118 6,929 2,844
72 ROSCOMMON 12,720 8,107 4,229
73 SAGINAW 43,600 28,717 13,772
78 SHIAWASSEE 32,600 19,166 12,182
83 WEXFORD 14,504 9,232 4,653
TOTAL Dave Debra
COUNTY BY Camp Wirth
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 312,949 197,386 104,996


John George Pat
COUNTY Gelineau Zimmer Timmons
CODE/NAME LIB UST GRN
18 CLARE 171 160 108
19 CLINTON 525 390 354
26 GLADWIN 133 140 72
29 GRATIOT 179 149 159
37 ISABELLA 360 255 338
54 MECOSTA 231 226 150
56 MIDLAND 575 276 289
57 MISSAUKEE 73 69 41
59 MONTCALM 375 420 256
65 OGEMAW 121 152 109
67 OSCEOLA 133 117 95
72 ROSCOMMON 143 130 111
73 SAGINAW 519 327 265
78 SHIAWASSEE 522 475 255
83 WEXFORD 225 220 174
John George Pat
COUNTY Gelineau Zimmer Timmons
CODE/NAME LIB UST GRN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,285 3,506 2,776




5th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Jim Daniel
COUNTY BY Slezak Kildee
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
06 ARENAC 7,364 3,043 3,918
09 BAY 51,037 18,803 30,179
25 GENESEE 199,314 59,104 133,693
35 IOSCO 12,761 5,395 6,679
73 SAGINAW 51,179 13,630 35,916
79 TUSCOLA 8,491 3,956 4,146
TOTAL Jim Daniel
COUNTY BY Slezak Kildee
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 330,146 103,931 214,531


Gregory David
COUNTY Creswell Davenport
CODE/NAME LIB NPA
06 ARENAC 154 249
09 BAY 915 1,140
25 GENESEE 2,805 3,712
35 IOSCO 249 438
73 SAGINAW 710 923
79 TUSCOLA 157 232
Gregory David
COUNTY Creswell Davenport
CODE/NAME LIB NPA
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,990 6,694




6th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Fred Mike
COUNTY BY Upton O'Brien
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
03 ALLEGAN 50,795 30,949 18,132
11 BERRIEN 71,656 40,331 29,460
14 CASS 22,211 13,389 8,245
39 KALAMAZOO 120,465 58,622 58,614
75 ST. JOSEPH 23,073 14,181 8,255
80 VAN BUREN 32,275 17,483 13,857
TOTAL Fred Mike
COUNTY BY Upton O'Brien
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 320,475 174,955 136,563


Christie Jason
COUNTY Gelineau Gatties
CODE/NAME LIB UST
03 ALLEGAN 1,130 584
11 BERRIEN 1,316 549
14 CASS 384 193
39 KALAMAZOO 2,452 777
75 ST. JOSEPH 442 195
80 VAN BUREN 642 293
Christie Jason
COUNTY Gelineau Gatties
CODE/NAME LIB UST
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 6,366 2,591




7th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Tim Kurt
COUNTY BY Walberg Haskell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
12 BRANCH 16,665 10,654 5,416
23 EATON 52,951 26,836 24,132
30 HILLSDALE 18,675 12,375 5,438
38 JACKSON 67,361 37,753 27,396
46 LENAWEE 43,377 23,465 18,427
58 MONROE 67,250 31,946 32,909
81 WASHTENAW 51,790 26,639 23,131
TOTAL Tim Kurt
COUNTY BY Walberg Haskell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 318,069 169,668 136,849


Ken Richard
COUNTY Proctor Wunsch
CODE/NAME LIB GRN
12 BRANCH 426 169
23 EATON 1,392 591
30 HILLSDALE 508 354
38 JACKSON 1,555 657
46 LENAWEE 1,052 433
58 MONROE 1,744 651
81 WASHTENAW 1,411 609
Ken Richard
COUNTY Proctor Wunsch
CODE/NAME LIB GRN
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,088 3,464




8th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Mike Lance
COUNTY BY Rogers Enderle
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
33 INGHAM 123,898 56,914 62,794
47 LIVINGSTON 95,152 65,396 26,098
63 OAKLAND 126,004 79,907 39,765
TOTAL Mike Lance
COUNTY BY Rogers Enderle
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 345,054 202,217 128,657


Daniel Preston
COUNTY Goebel Brooks
CODE/NAME LIB NPA
33 INGHAM 2,528 1,662
47 LIVINGSTON 2,335 1,323
63 OAKLAND 3,220 3,112
Daniel Preston
COUNTY Goebel Brooks
CODE/NAME LIB NPA
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,083 6,097




9th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Don Sander
COUNTY BY Volaric Levin
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 224,418 74,166 141,416
63 OAKLAND 112,898 40,594 67,430
TOTAL Don Sander
COUNTY BY Volaric Levin
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 337,316 114,760 208,846


Jim Les Julia
COUNTY Fulner Townsend Williams
CODE/NAME LIB UST GRN
50 MACOMB 3,785 2,052 2,999
63 OAKLAND 2,315 850 1,709
Jim Les Julia
COUNTY Fulner Townsend Williams
CODE/NAME LIB UST GRN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 6,100 2,902 4,708




10th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Candice Chuck
COUNTY BY Miller Stadler
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
32 HURON 15,099 11,344 3,590
44 LAPEER 41,879 28,104 13,057
50 MACOMB 164,872 113,067 49,530
74 ST. CLAIR 72,086 49,628 21,351
76 SANILAC 18,092 13,429 4,413
79 TUSCOLA 16,584 10,503 5,793
TOTAL Candice Chuck
COUNTY BY Miller Stadler
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 328,612 226,075 97,734


Bhagwan
COUNTY Dashairya
CODE/NAME LIB
32 HURON 165
44 LAPEER 718
50 MACOMB 2,275
74 ST. CLAIR 1,107
76 SANILAC 250
79 TUSCOLA 288
Bhagwan
COUNTY Dashairya
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 4,803




11th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Kerry Syed
COUNTY BY Bentivolio Taj
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 224,283 117,740 95,330
82 WAYNE 133,856 64,048 63,549
TOTAL Kerry Syed
COUNTY BY Bentivolio Taj
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 358,139 181,788 158,879


John Steven Daniel
COUNTY Tatar Duke Johnson
CODE/NAME LIB GRN NLP
63 OAKLAND 5,974 3,053 2,185
82 WAYNE 3,663 1,516 1,066
John Steven Daniel
COUNTY Tatar Duke Johnson
CODE/NAME LIB GRN NLP
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 9,637 4,569 3,251


Ralph James
COUNTY Sherman Van Gilder
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
63 OAKLAND 0 1
82 WAYNE 1 13
Ralph James
COUNTY Sherman Van Gilder
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 1 14




11th District Representative in Congress Partial Term Ending 01/02/2013 (1) Position

TOTAL Kerry David
COUNTY BY Bentivolio Curson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 104,839 59,161 40,423
82 WAYNE 224,298 92,575 118,835
TOTAL Kerry David
COUNTY BY Bentivolio Curson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 329,137 151,736 159,258


John Marc Donald
COUNTY Tatar Sosnowski Green
CODE/NAME LIB UST WRITE-IN
63 OAKLAND 3,691 1,564 0
82 WAYNE 7,915 4,965 0
John Marc Donald
COUNTY Tatar Sosnowski Green
CODE/NAME LIB UST WRITE-IN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 11,606 6,529 0


James
COUNTY Van Gilder
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
63 OAKLAND 0
82 WAYNE 8
James
COUNTY Van Gilder
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
=============== ==============
Totals 8




12th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Cynthia John
COUNTY BY Kallgren Dingell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
81 WASHTENAW 121,196 26,627 91,065
82 WAYNE 198,027 65,845 125,819
TOTAL Cynthia John
COUNTY BY Kallgren Dingell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 319,223 92,472 216,884


Richard Timothy
COUNTY Secula Kachinski
CODE/NAME LIB WRITE-IN
81 WASHTENAW 3,504 0
82 WAYNE 6,363 0
Richard Timothy
COUNTY Secula Kachinski
CODE/NAME LIB WRITE-IN
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 9,867 0




13th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Harry John
COUNTY BY Sawicki Conyers, Jr.
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 284,270 38,769 235,336
TOTAL Harry John
COUNTY BY Sawicki Conyers, Jr.
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 284,270 38,769 235,336


Chris Martin
COUNTY Sharer Gray
CODE/NAME LIB UST
82 WAYNE 6,076 4,089
Chris Martin
COUNTY Sharer Gray
CODE/NAME LIB UST
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 6,076 4,089




14th District Representative in Congress 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL John Gary
COUNTY BY Hauler Peters
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 156,755 31,372 121,888
82 WAYNE 172,037 20,023 148,562
TOTAL John Gary
COUNTY BY Hauler Peters
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 328,792 51,395 270,450


Leonard Douglas
COUNTY Schwartz Campbell
CODE/NAME LIB GRN
63 OAKLAND 2,216 1,279
82 WAYNE 1,752 1,700
Leonard Douglas
COUNTY Schwartz Campbell
CODE/NAME LIB GRN
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 3,968 2,979




1st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Dan Brian
COUNTY BY Schulte Banks
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 39,332 11,489 27,843
TOTAL Dan Brian
COUNTY BY Schulte Banks
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,332 11,489 27,843




2nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Daniel Alberta
COUNTY BY Grano Talabi
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 40,387 10,459 28,990
TOTAL Daniel Alberta
COUNTY BY Grano Talabi
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,387 10,459 28,990


Hans
COUNTY Barbe
CODE/NAME GRN
82 WAYNE 938
Hans
COUNTY Barbe
CODE/NAME GRN
=============== ==============
Totals 938




3rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Dolores John
COUNTY BY Brodersen Olumba
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 35,403 1,029 33,938
TOTAL Dolores John
COUNTY BY Brodersen Olumba
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,403 1,029 33,938


Louis
COUNTY Novak
CODE/NAME GRN
82 WAYNE 436
Louis
COUNTY Novak
CODE/NAME GRN
=============== ==============
Totals 436




4th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Ron Rose Mary
COUNTY BY Michalski Robinson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 28,868 1,356 27,512
TOTAL Ron Rose Mary
COUNTY BY Michalski Robinson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 28,868 1,356 27,512




5th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Samuel Fred
COUNTY BY Rodriguez Durhal, Jr.
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 24,409 1,413 22,996
TOTAL Samuel Fred
COUNTY BY Rodriguez Durhal, Jr.
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 24,409 1,413 22,996




6th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Darrin Rashida
COUNTY BY Daigle Tlaib
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 31,235 1,588 28,794
TOTAL Darrin Rashida
COUNTY BY Daigle Tlaib
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 31,235 1,588 28,794


Elena
COUNTY Herrada
CODE/NAME GRN
82 WAYNE 853
Elena
COUNTY Herrada
CODE/NAME GRN
=============== ==============
Totals 853




7th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Mark Thomas
COUNTY BY Price Stallworth III
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 40,197 813 39,384
TOTAL Mark Thomas
COUNTY BY Price Stallworth III
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,197 813 39,384




8th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL David David
COUNTY BY Porter Nathan
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 40,023 1,231 38,792
TOTAL David David
COUNTY BY Porter Nathan
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,023 1,231 38,792




9th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Rene Harvey
COUNTY BY Simpson Santana
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 33,630 1,567 32,063
TOTAL Rene Harvey
COUNTY BY Simpson Santana
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 33,630 1,567 32,063




10th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Jasmine Phil
COUNTY BY Bridges Cavanagh
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 41,872 5,682 36,190
TOTAL Jasmine Phil
COUNTY BY Bridges Cavanagh
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,872 5,682 36,190




11th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Kathleen David
COUNTY BY Kopczyk Knezek
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 38,501 10,875 27,626
TOTAL Kathleen David
COUNTY BY Kopczyk Knezek
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 38,501 10,875 27,626




12th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Joanne Douglas
COUNTY BY Michalik Geiss
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 37,893 9,395 28,498
TOTAL Joanne Douglas
COUNTY BY Michalik Geiss
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 37,893 9,395 28,498




13th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Tony Andrew
COUNTY BY Amorose Kandrevas
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 39,492 13,996 25,496
TOTAL Tony Andrew
COUNTY BY Amorose Kandrevas
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,492 13,996 25,496




14th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Edward Paul
COUNTY BY Gubics Clemente
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 33,832 8,763 23,993
TOTAL Edward Paul
COUNTY BY Gubics Clemente
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 33,832 8,763 23,993


Loel
COUNTY Gnadt
CODE/NAME LIB
82 WAYNE 1,076
Loel
COUNTY Gnadt
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,076




15th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Priscilla George
COUNTY BY Parness Darany
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 35,269 8,804 26,465
TOTAL Priscilla George
COUNTY BY Parness Darany
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,269 8,804 26,465




16th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Mary Robert
COUNTY BY Stargell Kosowski
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 37,173 10,277 25,147
TOTAL Mary Robert
COUNTY BY Stargell Kosowski
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 37,173 10,277 25,147


Steve Harold
COUNTY Boron Dunn
CODE/NAME LIB UST
82 WAYNE 1,039 710
Steve Harold
COUNTY Boron Dunn
CODE/NAME LIB UST
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,039 710




17th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Anne Bill
COUNTY BY Rossio LaVoy
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
58 MONROE 27,061 10,306 16,755
82 WAYNE 9,370 3,786 5,584
TOTAL Anne Bill
COUNTY BY Rossio LaVoy
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 36,431 14,092 22,339




18th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Candice Sarah
COUNTY BY Rusie Roberts
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 46,332 15,671 29,438
TOTAL Candice Sarah
COUNTY BY Rusie Roberts
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,332 15,671 29,438


Daniel
COUNTY Flamand
CODE/NAME LIB
50 MACOMB 1,223
Daniel
COUNTY Flamand
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,223




19th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL John Richard
COUNTY BY Walsh Tannous
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 48,631 29,151 19,480
TOTAL John Richard
COUNTY BY Walsh Tannous
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 48,631 29,151 19,480




20th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Kurt Tim
COUNTY BY Heise Roraback
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 48,803 27,357 21,446
TOTAL Kurt Tim
COUNTY BY Heise Roraback
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 48,803 27,357 21,446




21st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Joe Dian
COUNTY BY Barnabei Slavens
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 43,195 16,590 26,605
TOTAL Joe Dian
COUNTY BY Barnabei Slavens
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,195 16,590 26,605




22nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Art Harold
COUNTY BY Blundell Haugh
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 34,211 10,134 24,077
TOTAL Art Harold
COUNTY BY Blundell Haugh
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 34,211 10,134 24,077




23rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WAYNE County

TOTAL Pat Tom
COUNTY BY Somerville Boritzki
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
82 WAYNE 45,181 22,810 22,371
TOTAL Pat Tom
COUNTY BY Somerville Boritzki
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 45,181 22,810 22,371




24th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Anthony Philip
COUNTY BY Forlini Kurczewski
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 40,868 22,360 18,508
TOTAL Anthony Philip
COUNTY BY Forlini Kurczewski
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,868 22,360 18,508




25th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Sean Henry
COUNTY BY Clark Yanez
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 40,388 19,617 20,771
TOTAL Sean Henry
COUNTY BY Clark Yanez
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,388 19,617 20,771




26th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Mark Jim
COUNTY BY Bliss Townsend
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 43,232 15,502 26,094
TOTAL Mark Jim
COUNTY BY Bliss Townsend
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,232 15,502 26,094


James
COUNTY Young
CODE/NAME LIB
63 OAKLAND 1,636
James
COUNTY Young
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,636




27th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Ezra Ellen
COUNTY BY Drissman Lipton
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 45,483 9,253 34,389
TOTAL Ezra Ellen
COUNTY BY Drissman Lipton
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 45,483 9,253 34,389


John
COUNTY Wierzbicki
CODE/NAME LIB
63 OAKLAND 1,841
John
COUNTY Wierzbicki
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,841




28th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Steven Jon
COUNTY BY Klusek Switalski
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 33,605 9,580 24,025
TOTAL Steven Jon
COUNTY BY Klusek Switalski
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 33,605 9,580 24,025




29th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Brian Tim
COUNTY BY Stebick Greimel
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 33,044 7,467 25,577
TOTAL Brian Tim
COUNTY BY Stebick Greimel
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 33,044 7,467 25,577




30th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Jeff Joseph
COUNTY BY Farrington Bogdan
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 34,103 18,160 15,943
TOTAL Jeff Joseph
COUNTY BY Farrington Bogdan
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 34,103 18,160 15,943




31st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Lynn Marilyn
COUNTY BY Evans Lane
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 39,589 13,404 24,443
TOTAL Lynn Marilyn
COUNTY BY Evans Lane
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,589 13,404 24,443


James
COUNTY Miller
CODE/NAME LIB
50 MACOMB 1,742
James
COUNTY Miller
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,742




32nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Andrea Sheri
COUNTY BY LaFontaine Smith
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 24,979 13,870 11,109
74 ST. CLAIR 13,985 8,972 5,013
TOTAL Andrea Sheri
COUNTY BY LaFontaine Smith
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 38,964 22,842 16,122




33rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Ken Martha
COUNTY BY Goike O'Kray
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 39,032 24,163 14,869
TOTAL Ken Martha
COUNTY BY Goike O'Kray
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,032 24,163 14,869




34th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In GENESEE County

TOTAL Bruce Woodrow
COUNTY BY Rogers Stanley
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
25 GENESEE 33,152 4,336 28,816
TOTAL Bruce Woodrow
COUNTY BY Rogers Stanley
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 33,152 4,336 28,816




35th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Timothy Rudy
COUNTY BY Sulowski Hobbs
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 52,982 8,989 43,993
TOTAL Timothy Rudy
COUNTY BY Sulowski Hobbs
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 52,982 8,989 43,993




36th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MACOMB County

TOTAL Pete Robert
COUNTY BY Lund Murphy
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
50 MACOMB 41,894 26,870 15,024
TOTAL Pete Robert
COUNTY BY Lund Murphy
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,894 26,870 15,024




37th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Bruce Vicki
COUNTY BY Lilley Barnett
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 47,908 18,354 29,554
TOTAL Bruce Vicki
COUNTY BY Lilley Barnett
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 47,908 18,354 29,554




38th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Hugh Chuck
COUNTY BY Crawford Tindall
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 44,695 26,460 18,235
TOTAL Hugh Chuck
COUNTY BY Crawford Tindall
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 44,695 26,460 18,235




39th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Klint Pam
COUNTY BY Kesto Jackson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 45,786 24,382 21,403
TOTAL Klint Pam
COUNTY BY Kesto Jackson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 45,786 24,382 21,403


Beth
COUNTY Ayers
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
63 OAKLAND 1
Beth
COUNTY Ayers
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
=============== ==============
Totals 1




40th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Michael Dorian
COUNTY BY McCready Coston
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 55,982 31,913 22,757
TOTAL Michael Dorian
COUNTY BY McCready Coston
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 55,982 31,913 22,757


Steve
COUNTY Burgis
CODE/NAME LIB
63 OAKLAND 1,312
Steve
COUNTY Burgis
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,312




41st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Martin Mary
COUNTY BY Howrylak Kerwin
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 46,381 23,404 22,977
TOTAL Martin Mary
COUNTY BY Howrylak Kerwin
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,381 23,404 22,977




42nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In LIVINGSTON County

TOTAL Bill Shanda
COUNTY BY Rogers Willis
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
47 LIVINGSTON 49,816 31,510 16,476
TOTAL Bill Shanda
COUNTY BY Rogers Willis
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 49,816 31,510 16,476


James
COUNTY Lewis II
CODE/NAME LIB
47 LIVINGSTON 1,830
James
COUNTY Lewis II
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,830




43rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Gail Neil
COUNTY BY Haines Billington
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 43,703 26,554 17,149
TOTAL Gail Neil
COUNTY BY Haines Billington
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,703 26,554 17,149




44th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Eileen Tom
COUNTY BY Kowall Crawford
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 47,417 29,772 15,744
TOTAL Eileen Tom
COUNTY BY Kowall Crawford
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 47,417 29,772 15,744


Scott
COUNTY Poquette
CODE/NAME LIB
63 OAKLAND 1,901
Scott
COUNTY Poquette
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,901




45th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Tom Joanna
COUNTY BY McMillin VanRaaphorst
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 46,380 25,972 20,408
TOTAL Tom Joanna
COUNTY BY McMillin VanRaaphorst
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,380 25,972 20,408




46th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OAKLAND County

TOTAL Bradford Daniel
COUNTY BY Jacobsen Sargent
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
63 OAKLAND 43,574 27,764 15,810
TOTAL Bradford Daniel
COUNTY BY Jacobsen Sargent
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,574 27,764 15,810




47th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In LIVINGSTON County

TOTAL Cindy Shawn
COUNTY BY Denby Desai
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
47 LIVINGSTON 43,116 27,621 13,888
TOTAL Cindy Shawn
COUNTY BY Denby Desai
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,116 27,621 13,888


James
COUNTY Weeks II
CODE/NAME LIB
47 LIVINGSTON 1,607
James
COUNTY Weeks II
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,607




48th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In GENESEE County

TOTAL Jeffrey Pam
COUNTY BY Woolman Faris
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
25 GENESEE 42,357 15,344 27,013
TOTAL Jeffrey Pam
COUNTY BY Woolman Faris
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 42,357 15,344 27,013




49th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In GENESEE County

TOTAL Robert Jim
COUNTY BY Daunt Ananich
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
25 GENESEE 37,949 9,674 28,275
TOTAL Robert Jim
COUNTY BY Daunt Ananich
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 37,949 9,674 28,275




50th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In GENESEE County

TOTAL Miles Charles
COUNTY BY Gadola Smiley
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
25 GENESEE 43,843 17,165 26,678
TOTAL Miles Charles
COUNTY BY Gadola Smiley
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,843 17,165 26,678




51st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Joseph Steven
COUNTY BY Graves Losey
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
25 GENESEE 37,178 19,825 17,353
63 OAKLAND 10,993 6,345 4,648
TOTAL Joseph Steven
COUNTY BY Graves Losey
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 48,171 26,170 22,001




52nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WASHTENAW County

TOTAL Mark Gretchen
COUNTY BY Ouimet Driskell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
81 WASHTENAW 50,257 23,610 26,647
TOTAL Mark Gretchen
COUNTY BY Ouimet Driskell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 50,257 23,610 26,647




53rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WASHTENAW County

TOTAL John Jeff
COUNTY BY Spisak Irwin
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
81 WASHTENAW 40,250 7,672 32,576
TOTAL John Jeff
COUNTY BY Spisak Irwin
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,250 7,672 32,576


Thomas
COUNTY Partridge
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
81 WASHTENAW 2
Thomas
COUNTY Partridge
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
=============== ==============
Totals 2




54th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WASHTENAW County

TOTAL Bill David
COUNTY BY Emmerich Rutledge
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
81 WASHTENAW 38,671 8,722 29,949
TOTAL Bill David
COUNTY BY Emmerich Rutledge
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 38,671 8,722 29,949


Sean
COUNTY Haggard
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
81 WASHTENAW 0
Sean
COUNTY Haggard
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
=============== ==============
Totals 0




55th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In WASHTENAW County

TOTAL Owen Adam
COUNTY BY Diaz Zemke
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
81 WASHTENAW 40,641 13,029 26,197
TOTAL Owen Adam
COUNTY BY Diaz Zemke
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,641 13,029 26,197


David
COUNTY McMahon
CODE/NAME GRN
81 WASHTENAW 1,415
David
COUNTY McMahon
CODE/NAME GRN
=============== ==============
Totals 1,415




56th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MONROE County

TOTAL Dale Larry
COUNTY BY Zorn Crider
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
58 MONROE 40,930 23,592 17,338
TOTAL Dale Larry
COUNTY BY Zorn Crider
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,930 23,592 17,338




57th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In LENAWEE County

TOTAL Nancy Jim
COUNTY BY Jenkins Berryman
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
46 LENAWEE 40,285 21,150 19,135
TOTAL Nancy Jim
COUNTY BY Jenkins Berryman
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,285 21,150 19,135




58th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Kenneth Amaryllis
COUNTY BY Kurtz Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
12 BRANCH 16,571 11,357 5,214
30 HILLSDALE 18,432 13,081 5,351
TOTAL Kenneth Amaryllis
COUNTY BY Kurtz Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,003 24,438 10,565




59th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Matt Mike
COUNTY BY Lori Moroz
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
14 CASS 13,238 7,218 6,020
75 ST. JOSEPH 22,912 15,292 7,620
TOTAL Matt Mike
COUNTY BY Lori Moroz
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 36,150 22,510 13,640




60th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In KALAMAZOO County

TOTAL Mike Sean
COUNTY BY Perrin McCann
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
39 KALAMAZOO 36,882 9,504 27,378
TOTAL Mike Sean
COUNTY BY Perrin McCann
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 36,882 9,504 27,378




61st Distict State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In KALAMAZOO County

TOTAL Margaret Michael
COUNTY BY O'Brien Martin
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
39 KALAMAZOO 47,602 27,726 19,876
TOTAL Margaret Michael
COUNTY BY O'Brien Martin
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 47,602 27,726 19,876




62nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In CALHOUN County

TOTAL Mark Kate
COUNTY BY Behnke Segal
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
13 CALHOUN 36,640 15,511 21,129
TOTAL Mark Kate
COUNTY BY Behnke Segal
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 36,640 15,511 21,129




63rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Jase Bill
COUNTY BY Bolger Farmer
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
13 CALHOUN 19,913 10,851 9,062
39 KALAMAZOO 23,723 11,345 12,378
TOTAL Jase Bill
COUNTY BY Bolger Farmer
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,636 22,196 21,440




64th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In JACKSON County

TOTAL Earl Barbara
COUNTY BY Poleski Shelton
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
38 JACKSON 35,919 20,190 15,729
TOTAL Earl Barbara
COUNTY BY Poleski Shelton
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,919 20,190 15,729




65th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Mike Bonnie
COUNTY BY Shirkey Johnson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
23 EATON 6,483 3,649 2,834
38 JACKSON 30,671 17,479 13,192
46 LENAWEE 3,089 1,734 1,355
TOTAL Mike Bonnie
COUNTY BY Shirkey Johnson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,243 22,862 17,381




66th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Aric Richard
COUNTY BY Nesbitt Rajkovich
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
39 KALAMAZOO 7,794 4,360 3,434
80 VAN BUREN 31,479 18,637 12,842
TOTAL Aric Richard
COUNTY BY Nesbitt Rajkovich
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,273 22,997 16,276




67th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In INGHAM County

TOTAL Jeff Tom
COUNTY BY Oesterle Cochran
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
33 INGHAM 44,191 19,275 24,916
TOTAL Jeff Tom
COUNTY BY Oesterle Cochran
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 44,191 19,275 24,916




68th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In INGHAM County

TOTAL Timothy Andy
COUNTY BY Moede Schor
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
33 INGHAM 37,884 8,861 29,023
TOTAL Timothy Andy
COUNTY BY Moede Schor
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 37,884 8,861 29,023




69th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In INGHAM County

TOTAL Susan Sam
COUNTY BY McGillicuddy Singh
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
33 INGHAM 40,372 14,172 26,200
TOTAL Susan Sam
COUNTY BY McGillicuddy Singh
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,372 14,172 26,200




70th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Rick Mike
COUNTY BY Outman Huckleberry
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
29 GRATIOT 7,513 3,845 3,668
59 MONTCALM 25,005 13,864 11,141
TOTAL Rick Mike
COUNTY BY Outman Huckleberry
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 32,518 17,709 14,809




71st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In EATON County

TOTAL Deb Theresa
COUNTY BY Shaughnessy Abed
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
23 EATON 46,459 21,637 24,822
TOTAL Deb Theresa
COUNTY BY Shaughnessy Abed
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,459 21,637 24,822




72nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Ken Scott
COUNTY BY Yonker Urbanowski
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
03 ALLEGAN 8,945 6,083 2,481
41 KENT 33,171 18,570 13,501
TOTAL Ken Scott
COUNTY BY Yonker Urbanowski
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 42,116 24,653 15,982


William
COUNTY Wenzel
CODE/NAME LIB
03 ALLEGAN 381
41 KENT 1,100
William
COUNTY Wenzel
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,481




73rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In KENT County

TOTAL Peter G.
COUNTY BY MacGregor Schuiling
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
41 KENT 51,158 32,466 16,489
TOTAL Peter G.
COUNTY BY MacGregor Schuiling
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 51,158 32,466 16,489


Ron Ted
COUNTY Heeren Gerrard
CODE/NAME LIB UST
41 KENT 1,537 666
Ron Ted
COUNTY Heeren Gerrard
CODE/NAME LIB UST
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,537 666




74th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In KENT County

TOTAL Rob Richard
COUNTY BY VerHeulen Erdman
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
41 KENT 41,812 27,406 14,406
TOTAL Rob Richard
COUNTY BY VerHeulen Erdman
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,812 27,406 14,406




75th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In KENT County

TOTAL Wm Brandon
COUNTY BY Sneller Dillon
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
41 KENT 31,133 7,540 23,593
TOTAL Wm Brandon
COUNTY BY Sneller Dillon
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 31,133 7,540 23,593




76th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In KENT County

TOTAL Roy Winnie
COUNTY BY Schmidt Brinks
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
41 KENT 45,196 12,337 23,530
TOTAL Roy Winnie
COUNTY BY Schmidt Brinks
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 45,196 12,337 23,530


Patricia William Keith
COUNTY Steinport Mohr Allard
CODE/NAME LIB UST NPA
41 KENT 1,085 1,362 1,398
Patricia William Keith
COUNTY Steinport Mohr Allard
CODE/NAME LIB UST NPA
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,085 1,362 1,398


Bing
COUNTY Goei
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
41 KENT 5,484
Bing
COUNTY Goei
CODE/NAME WRITE-IN
=============== ==============
Totals 5,484




77th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In KENT County

TOTAL Tom Scott
COUNTY BY Hooker Barton
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
41 KENT 39,090 23,599 14,191
TOTAL Tom Scott
COUNTY BY Hooker Barton
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,090 23,599 14,191


Larry
COUNTY Warner
CODE/NAME LIB
41 KENT 1,300
Larry
COUNTY Warner
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,300




78th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Dave Jack
COUNTY BY Pagel Arbanas
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
11 BERRIEN 29,652 17,870 11,782
14 CASS 8,377 5,357 3,020
TOTAL Dave Jack
COUNTY BY Pagel Arbanas
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 38,029 23,227 14,802




79th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In BERRIEN County

TOTAL Al Jim
COUNTY BY Pscholka Hahn
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
11 BERRIEN 40,733 21,490 18,630
TOTAL Al Jim
COUNTY BY Pscholka Hahn
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,733 21,490 18,630


Carl
COUNTY Oehling
CODE/NAME UST
11 BERRIEN 613
Carl
COUNTY Oehling
CODE/NAME UST
=============== ==============
Totals 613




80th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In ALLEGAN County

TOTAL Bob Stuart
COUNTY BY Genetski Peet
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
03 ALLEGAN 40,884 25,440 15,444
TOTAL Bob Stuart
COUNTY BY Genetski Peet
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,884 25,440 15,444




81st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In ST. CLAIR County

TOTAL Dan Patrick
COUNTY BY Lauwers Phelan
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
74 ST. CLAIR 38,874 20,929 17,945
TOTAL Dan Patrick
COUNTY BY Lauwers Phelan
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 38,874 20,929 17,945




82nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In LAPEER County

TOTAL Kevin John
COUNTY BY Daley Nugent
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
44 LAPEER 41,514 24,482 17,032
TOTAL Kevin John
COUNTY BY Daley Nugent
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,514 24,482 17,032




83rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Paul Carol
COUNTY BY Muxlow Campbell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
74 ST. CLAIR 17,448 8,883 8,565
76 SANILAC 17,987 10,867 7,120
TOTAL Paul Carol
COUNTY BY Muxlow Campbell
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,435 19,750 15,685




84th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Dan Terry
COUNTY BY Grimshaw Brown
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
32 HURON 15,303 4,754 8,798
79 TUSCOLA 25,270 10,726 12,547
TOTAL Dan Terry
COUNTY BY Grimshaw Brown
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,573 15,480 21,345


Edward
COUNTY Canfield
CODE/NAME NPA
32 HURON 1,751
79 TUSCOLA 1,997
Edward
COUNTY Canfield
CODE/NAME NPA
=============== ==============
Totals 3,748




85th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Ben Paul
COUNTY BY Glardon Ray
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
73 SAGINAW 10,626 5,579 4,195
78 SHIAWASSEE 32,640 17,606 13,083
TOTAL Ben Paul
COUNTY BY Glardon Ray
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,266 23,185 17,278


Matthew
COUNTY Shepard
CODE/NAME NPA
73 SAGINAW 852
78 SHIAWASSEE 1,951
Matthew
COUNTY Shepard
CODE/NAME NPA
=============== ==============
Totals 2,803




86th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Lisa Brian
COUNTY BY Lyons Bosak
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
34 IONIA 8,432 4,704 3,728
41 KENT 35,304 26,011 9,293
TOTAL Lisa Brian
COUNTY BY Lyons Bosak
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,736 30,715 13,021




87th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Mike Sherry
COUNTY BY Callton Anderson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
08 BARRY 27,319 17,011 9,366
34 IONIA 15,605 9,443 5,571
TOTAL Mike Sherry
COUNTY BY Callton Anderson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 42,924 26,454 14,937


Joseph
COUNTY Gillotte
CODE/NAME LIB
08 BARRY 942
34 IONIA 591
Joseph
COUNTY Gillotte
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,533




88th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OTTAWA County

TOTAL Roger Michael
COUNTY BY Victory Perry
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP LIB
70 OTTAWA 36,896 32,053 4,843
TOTAL Roger Michael
COUNTY BY Victory Perry
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP LIB
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 36,896 32,053 4,843




89th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OTTAWA County

TOTAL Amanda Don
COUNTY BY Price Bergman
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
70 OTTAWA 45,306 29,776 15,530
TOTAL Amanda Don
COUNTY BY Price Bergman
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 45,306 29,776 15,530




90th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In OTTAWA County

TOTAL Joe
COUNTY BY Haveman
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP
70 OTTAWA 31,592 31,592
TOTAL Joe
COUNTY BY Haveman
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 31,592 31,592




91st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MUSKEGON County

TOTAL Holly Collene
COUNTY BY Hughes Lamonte
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
61 MUSKEGON 40,037 18,924 19,257
TOTAL Holly Collene
COUNTY BY Hughes Lamonte
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,037 18,924 19,257


Nick
COUNTY Sundquist
CODE/NAME LIB
61 MUSKEGON 1,856
Nick
COUNTY Sundquist
CODE/NAME LIB
=============== ==============
Totals 1,856




92nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In MUSKEGON County

TOTAL Travis Marcia
COUNTY BY Shepherd Hovey-Wright
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
61 MUSKEGON 33,119 8,908 24,211
TOTAL Travis Marcia
COUNTY BY Shepherd Hovey-Wright
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 33,119 8,908 24,211




93rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Tom Paul
COUNTY BY Leonard Silva
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
19 CLINTON 36,973 20,824 16,149
29 GRATIOT 7,687 4,459 3,228
TOTAL Tom Paul
COUNTY BY Leonard Silva
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 44,660 25,283 19,377




94th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In SAGINAW County

TOTAL Tim Judith
COUNTY BY Kelly Lincoln
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
73 SAGINAW 46,886 26,256 20,630
TOTAL Tim Judith
COUNTY BY Kelly Lincoln
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,886 26,256 20,630




95th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In SAGINAW County

TOTAL Jeff Stacy
COUNTY BY Baker Oakes
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
73 SAGINAW 35,637 7,859 27,778
TOTAL Jeff Stacy
COUNTY BY Baker Oakes
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,637 7,859 27,778




96th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In BAY County

TOTAL Chad Charles
COUNTY BY Dewey Brunner
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
09 BAY 40,691 12,428 28,263
TOTAL Chad Charles
COUNTY BY Dewey Brunner
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,691 12,428 28,263




97th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Joel Chris
COUNTY BY Johnson Breznau
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
06 ARENAC 7,410 4,334 3,076
18 CLARE 13,018 8,247 4,771
26 GLADWIN 12,006 7,248 4,758
67 OSCEOLA 5,248 3,466 1,782
TOTAL Joel Chris
COUNTY BY Johnson Breznau
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 37,682 23,295 14,387




98th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Jim Joan
COUNTY BY Stamas Brausch
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
09 BAY 10,299 5,395 4,904
56 MIDLAND 32,157 19,608 12,549
TOTAL Jim Joan
COUNTY BY Stamas Brausch
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 42,456 25,003 17,453




99th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Kevin Adam
COUNTY BY Cotter Lawrence
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
37 ISABELLA 23,211 13,049 10,162
56 MIDLAND 8,407 5,101 3,306
TOTAL Kevin Adam
COUNTY BY Cotter Lawrence
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 31,618 18,150 13,468




100th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Jon Ida
COUNTY BY Bumstead DeHaas
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
43 LAKE 4,973 2,693 2,280
62 NEWAYGO 20,660 13,159 7,501
64 OCEANA 10,919 6,900 4,019
TOTAL Jon Ida
COUNTY BY Bumstead DeHaas
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 36,552 22,752 13,800




101st District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Ray Allen
COUNTY BY Franz O'Shea
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
10 BENZIE 9,511 4,905 4,606
45 LEELANAU 13,738 7,155 6,583
51 MANISTEE 12,040 5,767 6,273
53 MASON 14,084 7,371 6,713
TOTAL Ray Allen
COUNTY BY Franz O'Shea
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 49,373 25,198 24,175




102nd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Phil Brendan
COUNTY BY Potvin Maturen
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
54 MECOSTA 16,245 8,521 7,724
67 OSCEOLA 4,637 2,668 1,969
83 WEXFORD 14,315 8,092 6,223
TOTAL Phil Brendan
COUNTY BY Potvin Maturen
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,197 19,281 15,916




103rd District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Bruce Lon
COUNTY BY Rendon Johnson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
20 CRAWFORD 6,601 3,226 3,375
40 KALKASKA 8,093 4,251 3,842
57 MISSAUKEE 6,879 4,587 2,292
65 OGEMAW 9,955 5,106 4,849
72 ROSCOMMON 12,612 6,138 6,474
TOTAL Bruce Lon
COUNTY BY Rendon Johnson
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 44,140 23,308 20,832




104th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position Files In GD. TRAVERSE County

TOTAL Wayne Betsy
COUNTY BY Schmidt Coffia
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
28 GD. TRAVERSE 46,091 26,042 20,049
TOTAL Wayne Betsy
COUNTY BY Schmidt Coffia
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,091 26,042 20,049




105th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Greg William
COUNTY BY MacMaster Wieske
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
05 ANTRIM 12,762 8,728 4,034
15 CHARLEVOIX 13,485 8,991 4,494
60 MONTMORENCY 4,719 3,108 1,611
68 OSCODA 3,708 2,259 1,449
69 OTSEGO 11,363 7,639 3,724
TOTAL Greg William
COUNTY BY MacMaster Wieske
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,037 30,725 15,312




106th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Peter Kenneth
COUNTY BY Pettalia Hubbard
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
01 ALCONA 5,977 3,351 2,514
04 ALPENA 13,884 6,972 6,611
16 CHEBOYGAN 7,279 3,922 3,144
35 IOSCO 12,856 6,341 6,123
71 PRESQUE ISLE 6,965 3,936 2,869
TOTAL Peter Kenneth
COUNTY BY Pettalia Hubbard
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,961 24,522 21,261


John
COUNTY Longhurst
CODE/NAME GRN
01 ALCONA 112
04 ALPENA 301
16 CHEBOYGAN 213
35 IOSCO 392
71 PRESQUE ISLE 160
John
COUNTY Longhurst
CODE/NAME GRN
=============== ==============
Totals 1,178




107th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Frank Suzanne
COUNTY BY Foster Shumway
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
16 CHEBOYGAN 5,431 2,968 2,463
17 CHIPPEWA 14,996 8,455 6,541
24 EMMET 17,320 10,280 7,040
49 MACKINAC 5,855 3,598 2,257
TOTAL Frank Suzanne
COUNTY BY Foster Shumway
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,602 25,301 18,301




108th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Ed Sharon
COUNTY BY McBroom Gray
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
21 DELTA 17,776 8,946 8,830
22 DICKINSON 12,644 7,848 4,796
55 MENOMINEE 10,629 5,602 5,027
TOTAL Ed Sharon
COUNTY BY McBroom Gray
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,049 22,396 18,653




109th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Jack John
COUNTY BY Hubbard Kivela
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
02 ALGER 4,512 2,398 2,114
48 LUCE 2,477 1,622 855
52 MARQUETTE 29,144 10,532 18,612
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 3,872 2,103 1,769
TOTAL Jack John
COUNTY BY Hubbard Kivela
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,005 16,655 23,350




110th District State Representative 2 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL Matt Scott
COUNTY BY Huuki Dianda
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
07 BARAGA 3,410 1,650 1,760
27 GOGEBIC 7,410 3,251 4,159
31 HOUGHTON 15,025 7,595 7,430
36 IRON 5,790 2,858 2,932
42 KEWEENAW 1,376 691 685
52 MARQUETTE 2,286 891 1,395
66 ONTONAGON 3,454 1,823 1,631
TOTAL Matt Scott
COUNTY BY Huuki Dianda
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP DEM
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 38,751 18,759 19,992




Member of the State Board of Education 8 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL Todd Melanie
COUNTY BY Courser Kurdys
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP REP
01 ALCONA 10,331 2,748 2,792
02 ALGER 7,725 1,710 1,689
03 ALLEGAN 91,625 26,792 26,644
04 ALPENA 23,893 5,415 5,668
05 ANTRIM 22,938 6,645 6,652
06 ARENAC 12,377 2,795 2,766
07 BARAGA 5,777 1,342 1,298
08 BARRY 49,834 14,066 14,015
09 BAY 88,220 17,882 17,608
10 BENZIE 16,591 4,085 4,096
11 BERRIEN 130,020 33,492 33,575
12 BRANCH 28,926 8,204 8,174
13 CALHOUN 100,647 23,094 22,908
14 CASS 39,586 10,759 10,736
15 CHARLEVOIX 24,275 6,592 6,624
16 CHEBOYGAN 22,260 5,705 5,660
17 CHIPPEWA 25,283 6,106 5,925
18 CLARE 21,852 5,185 5,004
19 CLINTON 67,957 17,901 17,586
20 CRAWFORD 11,307 2,835 2,840
21 DELTA 29,721 6,884 6,566
22 DICKINSON 21,018 5,586 5,381
23 EATON 94,468 21,930 21,479
24 EMMET 30,591 8,599 8,602
25 GENESEE 361,730 57,349 57,481
26 GLADWIN 20,453 4,840 4,762
27 GOGEBIC 12,995 2,548 2,522
28 GD. TRAVERSE 80,451 21,727 21,974
29 GRATIOT 27,051 6,837 6,655
30 HILLSDALE 32,390 9,710 9,640
31 HOUGHTON 25,341 6,185 6,328
32 HURON 24,695 6,656 6,513
33 INGHAM 223,408 38,749 38,679
34 IONIA 43,488 11,719 11,375
35 IOSCO 22,293 5,005 5,048
36 IRON 9,752 2,235 2,201
37 ISABELLA 40,408 9,088 8,695
38 JACKSON 118,305 29,877 29,185
39 KALAMAZOO 210,777 44,014 45,300
40 KALKASKA 13,561 3,672 3,619
41 KENT 517,276 136,739 136,674
42 KEWEENAW 2,279 570 590
43 LAKE 8,824 1,911 1,929
44 LAPEER 73,678 21,810 18,460
45 LEELANAU 24,162 6,255 6,308
46 LENAWEE 75,991 18,401 18,272
47 LIVINGSTON 166,639 49,806 49,328
48 LUCE 4,156 1,156 1,129
49 MACKINAC 9,786 2,545 2,494
50 MACOMB 669,186 143,517 142,573
51 MANISTEE 21,193 4,599 4,744
52 MARQUETTE 53,467 9,886 9,872
53 MASON 24,632 6,115 6,157
54 MECOSTA 29,242 7,669 7,502
55 MENOMINEE 17,560 4,127 3,992
56 MIDLAND 71,208 19,646 19,685
57 MISSAUKEE 12,283 3,990 3,929
58 MONROE 118,544 26,461 26,211
59 MONTCALM 43,429 11,361 11,099
60 MONTMORENCY 8,185 2,211 2,166
61 MUSKEGON 128,546 24,342 24,104
62 NEWAYGO 37,284 10,475 10,221
63 OAKLAND 1,113,327 246,575 248,117
64 OCEANA 19,314 5,099 4,967
65 OGEMAW 16,421 3,835 3,774
66 ONTONAGON 5,598 1,229 1,222
67 OSCEOLA 17,929 5,105 5,045
68 OSCODA 6,577 1,764 1,672
69 OTSEGO 19,878 5,610 5,521
70 OTTAWA 236,834 79,543 79,211
71 PRESQUE ISLE 11,481 2,691 2,754
72 ROSCOMMON 21,377 5,057 5,058
73 SAGINAW 167,491 32,965 32,414
74 ST. CLAIR 121,859 30,272 29,409
75 ST. JOSEPH 40,056 11,014 10,820
76 SANILAC 31,135 8,901 8,687
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 6,362 1,474 1,472
78 SHIAWASSEE 56,961 12,854 12,800
79 TUSCOLA 43,654 11,108 10,741
80 VAN BUREN 56,057 13,511 13,508
81 WASHTENAW 312,636 47,429 48,771
82 WAYNE 1,440,378 170,848 172,219
83 WEXFORD 25,603 6,856 6,825
TOTAL Todd Melanie
COUNTY BY Courser Kurdys
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP REP
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,132,798 1,723,895 1,716,711


Michelle Lupe Andy
COUNTY Fecteau Ramos-Montigny LeCureaux
CODE/NAME DEM DEM LIB
01 ALCONA 2,177 1,808 183
02 ALGER 1,931 1,655 181
03 ALLEGAN 16,947 14,210 1,605
04 ALPENA 5,953 4,705 429
05 ANTRIM 4,298 3,561 394
06 ARENAC 3,093 2,422 251
07 BARAGA 1,410 1,174 109
08 BARRY 9,548 7,783 916
09 BAY 24,953 20,646 1,642
10 BENZIE 3,832 3,280 298
11 BERRIEN 29,454 25,645 2,054
12 BRANCH 5,549 4,459 498
13 CALHOUN 25,169 21,741 1,687
14 CASS 8,278 6,988 634
15 CHARLEVOIX 4,933 4,026 486
16 CHEBOYGAN 4,917 4,015 439
17 CHIPPEWA 6,027 4,574 590
18 CLARE 5,302 4,173 418
19 CLINTON 15,377 13,114 1,029
20 CRAWFORD 2,542 2,062 217
21 DELTA 7,479 6,260 556
22 DICKINSON 4,540 3,746 407
23 EATON 23,448 20,370 1,735
24 EMMET 6,042 5,033 595
25 GENESEE 117,698 104,277 5,438
26 GLADWIN 4,971 4,070 347
27 GOGEBIC 3,728 3,219 192
28 GD. TRAVERSE 16,447 13,614 1,662
29 GRATIOT 6,221 5,092 423
30 HILLSDALE 5,697 4,560 610
31 HOUGHTON 5,805 4,773 582
32 HURON 5,249 4,035 451
33 INGHAM 68,463 62,124 4,038
34 IONIA 8,951 7,284 863
35 IOSCO 5,618 4,487 426
36 IRON 2,398 1,987 193
37 ISABELLA 10,622 8,750 814
38 JACKSON 27,305 22,512 2,090
39 KALAMAZOO 57,078 48,805 3,987
40 KALKASKA 2,775 2,186 302
41 KENT 112,144 98,454 9,387
42 KEWEENAW 496 392 44
43 LAKE 2,288 1,923 145
44 LAPEER 15,262 12,189 1,405
45 LEELANAU 5,297 4,554 429
46 LENAWEE 18,135 15,331 1,315
47 LIVINGSTON 30,435 24,815 3,673
48 LUCE 811 655 83
49 MACKINAC 2,177 1,739 179
50 MACOMB 183,176 151,670 12,673
51 MANISTEE 5,419 4,477 363
52 MARQUETTE 15,474 13,295 1,192
53 MASON 5,799 4,658 392
54 MECOSTA 6,390 5,307 496
55 MENOMINEE 4,418 3,552 288
56 MIDLAND 14,934 11,936 1,489
57 MISSAUKEE 1,941 1,556 158
58 MONROE 31,029 25,822 2,311
59 MONTCALM 9,340 7,756 782
60 MONTMORENCY 1,656 1,282 182
61 MUSKEGON 37,805 32,723 2,150
62 NEWAYGO 7,259 6,171 606
63 OAKLAND 296,466 255,259 19,641
64 OCEANA 4,163 3,498 303
65 OGEMAW 4,021 3,241 297
66 ONTONAGON 1,409 1,135 117
67 OSCEOLA 3,481 2,787 292
68 OSCODA 1,349 1,078 155
69 OTSEGO 3,851 3,169 400
70 OTTAWA 35,427 30,128 3,632
71 PRESQUE ISLE 2,784 2,176 279
72 ROSCOMMON 5,245 4,250 363
73 SAGINAW 48,909 42,982 2,582
74 ST. CLAIR 28,468 22,881 2,583
75 ST. JOSEPH 8,153 6,608 638
76 SANILAC 5,937 4,831 569
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 1,548 1,312 123
78 SHIAWASSEE 14,493 11,859 1,502
79 TUSCOLA 9,609 7,799 778
80 VAN BUREN 13,171 11,260 979
81 WASHTENAW 102,223 92,095 5,645
82 WAYNE 527,132 486,944 17,910
83 WEXFORD 5,310 4,273 459
Michelle Lupe Andy
COUNTY Fecteau Ramos-Montigny LeCureaux
CODE/NAME DEM DEM LIB
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 2,207,059 1,919,047 138,760


Karen Gail Candace
COUNTY Adams Graeser Caveny
CODE/NAME UST UST GRN
01 ALCONA 267 150 130
02 ALGER 240 102 145
03 ALLEGAN 2,306 1,117 1,247
04 ALPENA 734 339 399
05 ANTRIM 511 257 395
06 ARENAC 481 226 216
07 BARAGA 195 94 106
08 BARRY 1,462 721 750
09 BAY 2,509 1,059 1,157
10 BENZIE 339 168 301
11 BERRIEN 2,504 1,115 1,379
12 BRANCH 965 418 381
13 CALHOUN 2,737 1,202 1,273
14 CASS 975 451 467
15 CHARLEVOIX 576 265 489
16 CHEBOYGAN 628 286 369
17 CHIPPEWA 853 440 468
18 CLARE 795 392 340
19 CLINTON 1,261 544 714
20 CRAWFORD 354 168 168
21 DELTA 936 416 396
22 DICKINSON 632 304 273
23 EATON 2,353 1,068 1,229
24 EMMET 598 255 576
25 GENESEE 8,212 3,679 4,698
26 GLADWIN 688 356 265
27 GOGEBIC 330 167 171
28 GD. TRAVERSE 1,598 767 1,702
29 GRATIOT 812 358 419
30 HILLSDALE 999 452 440
31 HOUGHTON 573 247 538
32 HURON 873 364 348
33 INGHAM 3,797 1,667 3,602
34 IONIA 1,615 661 614
35 IOSCO 736 367 384
36 IRON 308 156 167
37 ISABELLA 966 379 699
38 JACKSON 3,410 1,480 1,504
39 KALAMAZOO 4,014 1,768 3,686
40 KALKASKA 456 190 218
41 KENT 8,467 4,022 6,866
42 KEWEENAW 60 37 60
43 LAKE 281 162 97
44 LAPEER 1,968 908 1,067
45 LEELANAU 382 189 494
46 LENAWEE 1,979 935 1,011
47 LIVINGSTON 3,556 1,699 2,129
48 LUCE 155 66 68
49 MACKINAC 262 122 173
50 MACOMB 16,226 6,862 7,896
51 MANISTEE 624 323 417
52 MARQUETTE 1,301 608 1,132
53 MASON 653 281 356
54 MECOSTA 784 396 427
55 MENOMINEE 592 259 209
56 MIDLAND 1,516 681 857
57 MISSAUKEE 313 154 151
58 MONROE 3,074 1,395 1,408
59 MONTCALM 1,452 641 595
60 MONTMORENCY 318 148 145
61 MUSKEGON 3,048 1,583 1,627
62 NEWAYGO 944 883 420
63 OAKLAND 18,410 7,489 13,761
64 OCEANA 589 285 242
65 OGEMAW 503 283 275
66 ONTONAGON 203 101 109
67 OSCEOLA 566 254 232
68 OSCODA 248 136 113
69 OTSEGO 500 267 359
70 OTTAWA 3,463 1,667 2,219
71 PRESQUE ISLE 340 163 188
72 ROSCOMMON 577 313 323
73 SAGINAW 3,408 1,436 1,631
74 ST. CLAIR 3,841 1,625 1,696
75 ST. JOSEPH 1,297 533 621
76 SANILAC 1,016 445 444
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 191 88 90
78 SHIAWASSEE 1,583 717 700
79 TUSCOLA 1,744 713 723
80 VAN BUREN 1,521 721 840
81 WASHTENAW 4,159 1,866 6,387
82 WAYNE 29,441 10,592 15,424
83 WEXFORD 794 375 413
Karen Gail Candace
COUNTY Adams Graeser Caveny
CODE/NAME UST UST GRN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 176,947 77,038 107,218


Dwain
COUNTY Reynolds III
CODE/NAME GRN
01 ALCONA 76
02 ALGER 72
03 ALLEGAN 757
04 ALPENA 251
05 ANTRIM 225
06 ARENAC 127
07 BARAGA 49
08 BARRY 573
09 BAY 764
10 BENZIE 192
11 BERRIEN 802
12 BRANCH 278
13 CALHOUN 836
14 CASS 298
15 CHARLEVOIX 284
16 CHEBOYGAN 241
17 CHIPPEWA 300
18 CLARE 243
19 CLINTON 431
20 CRAWFORD 121
21 DELTA 228
22 DICKINSON 149
23 EATON 856
24 EMMET 291
25 GENESEE 2,898
26 GLADWIN 154
27 GOGEBIC 118
28 GD. TRAVERSE 960
29 GRATIOT 234
30 HILLSDALE 282
31 HOUGHTON 310
32 HURON 206
33 INGHAM 2,289
34 IONIA 406
35 IOSCO 222
36 IRON 107
37 ISABELLA 395
38 JACKSON 942
39 KALAMAZOO 2,125
40 KALKASKA 143
41 KENT 4,523
42 KEWEENAW 30
43 LAKE 88
44 LAPEER 609
45 LEELANAU 254
46 LENAWEE 612
47 LIVINGSTON 1,198
48 LUCE 33
49 MACKINAC 95
50 MACOMB 4,593
51 MANISTEE 227
52 MARQUETTE 707
53 MASON 221
54 MECOSTA 271
55 MENOMINEE 123
56 MIDLAND 464
57 MISSAUKEE 91
58 MONROE 833
59 MONTCALM 403
60 MONTMORENCY 77
61 MUSKEGON 1,164
62 NEWAYGO 305
63 OAKLAND 7,609
64 OCEANA 168
65 OGEMAW 192
66 ONTONAGON 73
67 OSCEOLA 167
68 OSCODA 62
69 OTSEGO 201
70 OTTAWA 1,544
71 PRESQUE ISLE 106
72 ROSCOMMON 191
73 SAGINAW 1,164
74 ST. CLAIR 1,084
75 ST. JOSEPH 372
76 SANILAC 305
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 64
78 SHIAWASSEE 453
79 TUSCOLA 439
80 VAN BUREN 546
81 WASHTENAW 4,061
82 WAYNE 9,868
83 WEXFORD 298
Dwain
COUNTY Reynolds III
CODE/NAME GRN
=============== ==============
Totals 66,123




Member of the University of Michigan Board of Regents 8 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL Dan Robert
COUNTY BY Horning Steele
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP REP
01 ALCONA 10,271 2,692 2,688
02 ALGER 7,530 1,641 1,631
03 ALLEGAN 90,657 25,747 26,318
04 ALPENA 23,643 5,410 5,348
05 ANTRIM 22,584 6,450 6,476
06 ARENAC 12,207 2,600 2,725
07 BARAGA 5,686 1,297 1,283
08 BARRY 49,210 13,543 13,727
09 BAY 86,906 16,684 16,694
10 BENZIE 16,359 3,986 3,965
11 BERRIEN 127,701 32,558 32,679
12 BRANCH 28,515 7,844 8,026
13 CALHOUN 99,195 21,769 21,736
14 CASS 39,077 10,633 10,560
15 CHARLEVOIX 23,831 6,394 6,403
16 CHEBOYGAN 21,907 5,465 5,487
17 CHIPPEWA 24,696 5,821 5,826
18 CLARE 21,582 4,848 4,862
19 CLINTON 66,043 16,821 16,591
20 CRAWFORD 11,099 2,683 2,761
21 DELTA 29,174 6,585 6,490
22 DICKINSON 20,694 5,356 5,362
23 EATON 92,824 20,364 20,485
24 EMMET 30,208 8,438 8,326
25 GENESEE 360,752 55,055 54,088
26 GLADWIN 20,124 4,587 4,573
27 GOGEBIC 12,812 2,491 2,459
28 GD. TRAVERSE 78,773 21,226 21,266
29 GRATIOT 26,734 6,552 6,444
30 HILLSDALE 31,924 9,318 9,344
31 HOUGHTON 24,538 6,025 6,001
32 HURON 24,308 6,467 6,396
33 INGHAM 218,605 36,086 36,468
34 IONIA 42,668 10,952 11,162
35 IOSCO 21,815 4,861 4,790
36 IRON 9,539 2,163 2,145
37 ISABELLA 39,206 8,340 8,257
38 JACKSON 117,173 28,461 27,703
39 KALAMAZOO 207,012 42,640 42,826
40 KALKASKA 13,300 3,562 3,480
41 KENT 512,555 133,872 133,284
42 KEWEENAW 2,210 555 564
43 LAKE 8,618 1,793 1,823
44 LAPEER 71,765 18,260 18,165
45 LEELANAU 23,803 6,174 6,161
46 LENAWEE 74,834 17,522 17,946
47 LIVINGSTON 166,424 48,348 47,181
48 LUCE 4,049 1,086 1,070
49 MACKINAC 9,663 2,442 2,423
50 MACOMB 661,540 134,685 136,718
51 MANISTEE 20,873 4,566 4,445
52 MARQUETTE 52,047 9,401 9,469
53 MASON 24,272 6,000 5,761
54 MECOSTA 28,822 7,369 7,250
55 MENOMINEE 17,275 3,991 3,850
56 MIDLAND 69,987 18,974 18,748
57 MISSAUKEE 12,185 3,883 3,874
58 MONROE 117,120 24,547 25,947
59 MONTCALM 42,907 10,642 10,965
60 MONTMORENCY 8,104 2,110 2,141
61 MUSKEGON 127,307 23,101 22,722
62 NEWAYGO 36,982 10,134 10,052
63 OAKLAND 1,111,194 235,907 235,072
64 OCEANA 18,997 4,778 4,748
65 OGEMAW 16,252 3,645 3,618
66 ONTONAGON 5,494 1,218 1,201
67 OSCEOLA 17,594 4,904 4,822
68 OSCODA 6,486 1,654 1,654
69 OTSEGO 19,609 5,382 5,356
70 OTTAWA 234,603 78,099 77,814
71 PRESQUE ISLE 11,283 2,623 2,626
72 ROSCOMMON 21,068 4,829 4,869
73 SAGINAW 165,763 32,024 30,948
74 ST. CLAIR 119,806 28,026 28,424
75 ST. JOSEPH 39,462 10,666 10,556
76 SANILAC 30,986 8,580 8,618
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 6,275 1,439 1,415
78 SHIAWASSEE 56,349 12,334 12,173
79 TUSCOLA 42,993 10,684 10,556
80 VAN BUREN 55,376 12,993 13,072
81 WASHTENAW 316,242 47,562 48,139
82 WAYNE 1,442,991 160,367 165,599
83 WEXFORD 25,194 6,624 6,578
TOTAL Dan Robert
COUNTY BY Horning Steele
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP REP
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,068,241 1,648,208 1,652,268


Mark Shauna James
COUNTY Bernstein Diggs Hudler
CODE/NAME DEM DEM LIB
01 ALCONA 2,200 1,966 128
02 ALGER 1,821 1,756 137
03 ALLEGAN 17,059 15,153 1,157
04 ALPENA 5,895 5,180 308
05 ANTRIM 4,226 3,791 296
06 ARENAC 3,130 2,683 177
07 BARAGA 1,317 1,294 93
08 BARRY 9,510 8,523 675
09 BAY 25,333 21,947 1,084
10 BENZIE 3,732 3,441 227
11 BERRIEN 27,849 26,898 1,547
12 BRANCH 5,508 4,953 366
13 CALHOUN 25,730 22,651 1,206
14 CASS 7,856 7,510 459
15 CHARLEVOIX 4,775 4,447 315
16 CHEBOYGAN 4,848 4,390 265
17 CHIPPEWA 5,479 5,110 415
18 CLARE 5,293 4,636 316
19 CLINTON 14,928 13,301 800
20 CRAWFORD 2,431 2,221 161
21 DELTA 7,015 6,849 402
22 DICKINSON 4,237 4,132 271
23 EATON 23,763 21,067 1,260
24 EMMET 5,931 5,456 430
25 GENESEE 121,678 109,594 3,672
26 GLADWIN 5,020 4,394 258
27 GOGEBIC 3,537 3,437 137
28 GD. TRAVERSE 15,742 14,536 1,161
29 GRATIOT 6,276 5,405 307
30 HILLSDALE 5,737 5,009 459
31 HOUGHTON 5,321 5,031 475
32 HURON 5,119 4,416 272
33 INGHAM 67,470 61,988 3,097
34 IONIA 8,939 7,997 630
35 IOSCO 5,418 4,842 270
36 IRON 2,194 2,185 131
37 ISABELLA 10,346 9,202 536
38 JACKSON 28,793 24,144 1,576
39 KALAMAZOO 56,175 51,052 2,958
40 KALKASKA 2,673 2,305 230
41 KENT 113,282 101,398 6,862
42 KEWEENAW 460 423 36
43 LAKE 2,224 2,058 107
44 LAPEER 16,398 13,479 997
45 LEELANAU 5,034 4,748 343
46 LENAWEE 17,889 16,079 967
47 LIVINGSTON 33,793 25,926 2,570
48 LUCE 803 715 62
49 MACKINAC 2,135 1,903 115
50 MACOMB 190,862 157,295 8,582
51 MANISTEE 5,260 4,806 308
52 MARQUETTE 14,474 14,098 892
53 MASON 5,557 4,981 294
54 MECOSTA 6,354 5,626 386
55 MENOMINEE 4,133 3,979 186
56 MIDLAND 14,746 12,628 1,022
57 MISSAUKEE 1,890 1,736 114
58 MONROE 31,591 27,305 1,578
59 MONTCALM 9,396 8,355 554
60 MONTMORENCY 1,652 1,431 108
61 MUSKEGON 38,481 34,654 1,574
62 NEWAYGO 7,552 6,528 421
63 OAKLAND 313,000 264,924 13,841
64 OCEANA 4,164 3,675 222
65 OGEMAW 4,056 3,566 200
66 ONTONAGON 1,327 1,245 85
67 OSCEOLA 3,367 2,989 211
68 OSCODA 1,363 1,192 96
69 OTSEGO 3,861 3,445 302
70 OTTAWA 35,589 31,040 2,723
71 PRESQUE ISLE 2,702 2,434 149
72 ROSCOMMON 5,158 4,641 251
73 SAGINAW 49,269 44,473 1,602
74 ST. CLAIR 29,437 24,046 1,772
75 ST. JOSEPH 7,990 7,369 482
76 SANILAC 6,179 5,189 392
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 1,525 1,427 83
78 SHIAWASSEE 14,583 12,858 809
79 TUSCOLA 9,825 8,303 503
80 VAN BUREN 13,151 12,039 771
81 WASHTENAW 106,037 95,267 4,175
82 WAYNE 547,987 504,096 13,309
83 WEXFORD 5,129 4,756 350
Mark Shauna James
COUNTY Bernstein Diggs Hudler
CODE/NAME DEM DEM LIB
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 2,259,969 2,004,017 99,070


Gregory Joe Gerald
COUNTY Stempfle Sanger Van Sickle
CODE/NAME LIB UST UST
01 ALCONA 96 179 144
02 ALGER 126 132 74
03 ALLEGAN 1,012 1,348 1,041
04 ALPENA 233 405 280
05 ANTRIM 248 313 232
06 ARENAC 136 235 235
07 BARAGA 64 97 63
08 BARRY 605 816 727
09 BAY 943 1,224 1,143
10 BENZIE 205 187 134
11 BERRIEN 1,541 1,330 944
12 BRANCH 321 492 350
13 CALHOUN 1,073 1,277 1,519
14 CASS 422 500 365
15 CHARLEVOIX 286 292 208
16 CHEBOYGAN 252 350 326
17 CHIPPEWA 352 514 371
18 CLARE 247 457 382
19 CLINTON 716 735 658
20 CRAWFORD 177 198 186
21 DELTA 324 477 332
22 DICKINSON 230 367 261
23 EATON 1,074 1,350 1,199
24 EMMET 370 323 219
25 GENESEE 3,299 3,900 2,859
26 GLADWIN 213 340 323
27 GOGEBIC 127 165 104
28 GD. TRAVERSE 1,029 898 655
29 GRATIOT 244 496 377
30 HILLSDALE 382 542 424
31 HOUGHTON 400 330 189
32 HURON 231 418 374
33 INGHAM 2,802 2,275 2,008
34 IONIA 513 722 726
35 IOSCO 243 420 358
36 IRON 124 184 135
37 ISABELLA 466 494 448
38 JACKSON 1,223 1,616 1,251
39 KALAMAZOO 2,503 2,261 1,496
40 KALKASKA 200 249 197
41 KENT 5,667 4,364 3,654
42 KEWEENAW 27 38 32
43 LAKE 96 154 161
44 LAPEER 883 1,109 931
45 LEELANAU 303 212 178
46 LENAWEE 837 967 1,126
47 LIVINGSTON 2,241 1,866 1,578
48 LUCE 50 75 73
49 MACKINAC 109 142 123
50 MACOMB 7,241 8,396 5,793
51 MANISTEE 244 353 321
52 MARQUETTE 776 732 498
53 MASON 236 364 427
54 MECOSTA 325 437 470
55 MENOMINEE 180 299 229
56 MIDLAND 934 834 799
57 MISSAUKEE 112 169 156
58 MONROE 1,413 1,539 1,010
59 MONTCALM 513 663 832
60 MONTMORENCY 91 182 169
61 MUSKEGON 1,258 1,609 1,341
62 NEWAYGO 371 517 708
63 OAKLAND 11,695 9,515 6,581
64 OCEANA 199 285 507
65 OGEMAW 192 274 265
66 ONTONAGON 70 101 65
67 OSCEOLA 208 347 308
68 OSCODA 97 146 112
69 OTSEGO 276 273 250
70 OTTAWA 2,247 2,027 1,575
71 PRESQUE ISLE 126 210 153
72 ROSCOMMON 213 331 306
73 SAGINAW 1,524 1,651 1,428
74 ST. CLAIR 1,547 1,993 1,792
75 ST. JOSEPH 393 607 400
76 SANILAC 325 434 604
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 79 94 59
78 SHIAWASSEE 656 838 783
79 TUSCOLA 478 789 769
80 VAN BUREN 618 859 611
81 WASHTENAW 3,540 2,113 1,606
82 WAYNE 11,549 11,256 7,643
83 WEXFORD 292 427 327
Gregory Joe Gerald
COUNTY Stempfle Sanger Van Sickle
CODE/NAME LIB UST UST
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 85,283 88,499 70,070


Eric Nikki
COUNTY Borregard Mattson
CODE/NAME GRN NLP
01 ALCONA 76 102
02 ALGER 101 111
03 ALLEGAN 853 969
04 ALPENA 269 315
05 ANTRIM 301 251
06 ARENAC 125 161
07 BARAGA 75 103
08 BARRY 524 560
09 BAY 794 1,060
10 BENZIE 267 215
11 BERRIEN 1,081 1,274
12 BRANCH 264 391
13 CALHOUN 1,011 1,223
14 CASS 324 448
15 CHARLEVOIX 376 335
16 CHEBOYGAN 259 265
17 CHIPPEWA 336 472
18 CLARE 224 317
19 CLINTON 688 805
20 CRAWFORD 118 163
21 DELTA 269 431
22 DICKINSON 184 294
23 EATON 1,062 1,200
24 EMMET 410 305
25 GENESEE 3,251 3,356
26 GLADWIN 154 262
27 GOGEBIC 149 206
28 GD. TRAVERSE 1,355 905
29 GRATIOT 293 340
30 HILLSDALE 307 402
31 HOUGHTON 420 346
32 HURON 238 377
33 INGHAM 3,574 2,837
34 IONIA 437 590
35 IOSCO 264 349
36 IRON 106 172
37 ISABELLA 586 531
38 JACKSON 1,076 1,330
39 KALAMAZOO 3,011 2,090
40 KALKASKA 175 229
41 KENT 5,412 4,760
42 KEWEENAW 44 31
43 LAKE 68 134
44 LAPEER 713 830
45 LEELANAU 418 232
46 LENAWEE 717 784
47 LIVINGSTON 1,554 1,367
48 LUCE 45 70
49 MACKINAC 131 140
50 MACOMB 5,758 6,210
51 MANISTEE 279 291
52 MARQUETTE 869 838
53 MASON 290 362
54 MECOSTA 292 313
55 MENOMINEE 158 270
56 MIDLAND 653 649
57 MISSAUKEE 103 148
58 MONROE 983 1,207
59 MONTCALM 432 555
60 MONTMORENCY 91 129
61 MUSKEGON 1,174 1,393
62 NEWAYGO 294 405
63 OAKLAND 11,273 9,386
64 OCEANA 215 204
65 OGEMAW 187 249
66 ONTONAGON 66 116
67 OSCEOLA 185 253
68 OSCODA 70 102
69 OTSEGO 221 243
70 OTTAWA 1,818 1,671
71 PRESQUE ISLE 129 131
72 ROSCOMMON 216 254
73 SAGINAW 1,301 1,543
74 ST. CLAIR 1,238 1,531
75 ST. JOSEPH 417 582
76 SANILAC 274 391
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 68 86
78 SHIAWASSEE 565 750
79 TUSCOLA 453 633
80 VAN BUREN 655 607
81 WASHTENAW 5,615 2,188
82 WAYNE 10,203 10,982
83 WEXFORD 322 389
Eric Nikki
COUNTY Borregard Mattson
CODE/NAME GRN NLP
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 81,356 79,501




Member of the Michigan State University Board of Trustees 8 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL Melanie Jeff
COUNTY BY Foster Sakwa
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP REP
01 ALCONA 10,188 2,853 2,606
02 ALGER 7,487 1,777 1,568
03 ALLEGAN 89,602 27,767 25,303
04 ALPENA 23,347 5,903 5,037
05 ANTRIM 22,409 6,867 6,287
06 ARENAC 12,053 2,937 2,540
07 BARAGA 5,610 1,378 1,248
08 BARRY 48,729 14,714 13,238
09 BAY 85,294 18,543 15,891
10 BENZIE 16,246 4,327 3,827
11 BERRIEN 127,121 34,619 31,437
12 BRANCH 28,486 8,677 7,745
13 CALHOUN 98,169 24,130 21,060
14 CASS 38,847 11,311 10,069
15 CHARLEVOIX 23,643 7,040 6,190
16 CHEBOYGAN 21,736 6,035 5,253
17 CHIPPEWA 24,454 6,542 5,519
18 CLARE 21,362 5,456 4,498
19 CLINTON 67,474 19,086 16,484
20 CRAWFORD 10,979 2,986 2,627
21 DELTA 28,888 7,032 6,219
22 DICKINSON 20,469 5,814 5,054
23 EATON 93,682 23,730 19,811
24 EMMET 29,998 9,168 8,056
25 GENESEE 355,924 60,464 52,937
26 GLADWIN 19,978 5,025 4,327
27 GOGEBIC 12,690 2,672 2,383
28 GD. TRAVERSE 77,892 22,874 20,443
29 GRATIOT 26,535 7,257 6,254
30 HILLSDALE 31,597 10,064 9,014
31 HOUGHTON 24,191 6,378 5,772
32 HURON 24,270 7,129 6,005
33 INGHAM 223,553 45,091 35,506
34 IONIA 42,508 12,213 10,677
35 IOSCO 21,588 5,331 4,557
36 IRON 9,497 2,378 2,036
37 ISABELLA 38,687 9,217 7,947
38 JACKSON 115,557 31,005 27,205
39 KALAMAZOO 203,792 46,881 41,117
40 KALKASKA 13,126 3,835 3,370
41 KENT 505,513 142,110 129,900
42 KEWEENAW 2,188 596 540
43 LAKE 8,549 1,970 1,755
44 LAPEER 70,666 19,841 17,726
45 LEELANAU 23,615 6,620 5,983
46 LENAWEE 73,749 19,401 16,920
47 LIVINGSTON 162,297 51,311 46,511
48 LUCE 4,016 1,194 1,059
49 MACKINAC 9,547 2,706 2,336
50 MACOMB 649,463 148,828 133,793
51 MANISTEE 20,692 4,962 4,319
52 MARQUETTE 51,481 10,343 9,083
53 MASON 23,964 6,495 5,689
54 MECOSTA 28,611 7,951 7,099
55 MENOMINEE 17,071 4,245 3,706
56 MIDLAND 69,076 20,355 18,214
57 MISSAUKEE 12,115 4,132 3,747
58 MONROE 114,794 27,671 24,010
59 MONTCALM 42,479 11,851 10,448
60 MONTMORENCY 7,980 2,314 2,003
61 MUSKEGON 125,408 25,617 21,990
62 NEWAYGO 36,544 10,903 9,796
63 OAKLAND 1,092,052 257,734 239,796
64 OCEANA 18,780 5,272 4,666
65 OGEMAW 16,086 4,064 3,457
66 ONTONAGON 5,438 1,316 1,133
67 OSCEOLA 17,530 5,260 4,677
68 OSCODA 6,452 1,812 1,579
69 OTSEGO 19,440 5,874 5,220
70 OTTAWA 232,074 81,563 76,225
71 PRESQUE ISLE 11,165 2,861 2,473
72 ROSCOMMON 20,864 5,393 4,658
73 SAGINAW 163,785 34,400 29,993
74 ST. CLAIR 117,739 31,100 27,039
75 ST. JOSEPH 39,066 11,554 10,179
76 SANILAC 30,662 9,445 8,236
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 6,220 1,566 1,362
78 SHIAWASSEE 55,925 13,768 11,734
79 TUSCOLA 42,471 11,572 10,018
80 VAN BUREN 54,896 14,244 12,641
81 WASHTENAW 300,857 51,079 44,971
82 WAYNE 1,427,075 182,300 159,586
83 WEXFORD 24,985 7,254 6,330
TOTAL Melanie Jeff
COUNTY BY Foster Sakwa
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP REP
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 7,961,038 1,807,353 1,609,717


Joel Brian Michael
COUNTY Ferguson Mosallam Miller
CODE/NAME DEM DEM LIB
01 ALCONA 2,200 1,850 199
02 ALGER 1,924 1,641 196
03 ALLEGAN 16,472 14,184 1,798
04 ALPENA 5,932 4,924 465
05 ANTRIM 4,238 3,550 424
06 ARENAC 3,157 2,483 270
07 BARAGA 1,379 1,186 118
08 BARRY 9,325 7,956 1,044
09 BAY 24,447 20,638 1,888
10 BENZIE 3,777 3,283 323
11 BERRIEN 28,845 25,537 2,260
12 BRANCH 5,529 4,477 606
13 CALHOUN 25,084 21,561 1,921
14 CASS 8,154 7,077 717
15 CHARLEVOIX 4,850 4,078 467
16 CHEBOYGAN 4,854 4,076 473
17 CHIPPEWA 5,561 4,600 616
18 CLARE 5,390 4,228 522
19 CLINTON 15,273 13,045 1,130
20 CRAWFORD 2,409 2,077 259
21 DELTA 7,281 6,423 605
22 DICKINSON 4,443 3,748 409
23 EATON 23,792 20,499 1,806
24 EMMET 5,948 4,973 609
25 GENESEE 117,925 105,632 5,740
26 GLADWIN 5,056 4,091 461
27 GOGEBIC 3,634 3,276 225
28 GD. TRAVERSE 15,752 13,583 1,719
29 GRATIOT 6,170 5,087 510
30 HILLSDALE 5,592 4,624 691
31 HOUGHTON 5,481 4,778 618
32 HURON 5,227 4,063 608
33 INGHAM 69,192 60,617 4,290
34 IONIA 8,953 7,432 1,013
35 IOSCO 5,477 4,539 479
36 IRON 2,354 1,992 226
37 ISABELLA 10,191 8,641 831
38 JACKSON 27,122 22,821 2,255
39 KALAMAZOO 54,700 48,734 4,201
40 KALKASKA 2,615 2,190 344
41 KENT 109,290 96,204 9,695
42 KEWEENAW 471 405 49
43 LAKE 2,243 1,929 174
44 LAPEER 15,473 12,623 1,628
45 LEELANAU 5,103 4,481 463
46 LENAWEE 17,811 14,984 1,451
47 LIVINGSTON 29,930 24,599 3,568
48 LUCE 797 657 82
49 MACKINAC 2,104 1,753 167
50 MACOMB 177,741 150,817 13,112
51 MANISTEE 5,296 4,558 462
52 MARQUETTE 14,857 13,347 1,213
53 MASON 5,515 4,616 462
54 MECOSTA 6,234 5,368 587
55 MENOMINEE 4,286 3,702 324
56 MIDLAND 14,306 12,016 1,515
57 MISSAUKEE 1,922 1,575 197
58 MONROE 30,476 25,747 2,405
59 MONTCALM 9,284 7,878 907
60 MONTMORENCY 1,695 1,308 170
61 MUSKEGON 37,257 32,740 2,433
62 NEWAYGO 7,281 6,146 708
63 OAKLAND 291,635 249,306 19,434
64 OCEANA 4,037 3,458 361
65 OGEMAW 4,063 3,259 382
66 ONTONAGON 1,373 1,184 122
67 OSCEOLA 3,457 2,806 335
68 OSCODA 1,386 1,113 159
69 OTSEGO 3,786 3,177 433
70 OTTAWA 34,371 29,175 3,827
71 PRESQUE ISLE 2,736 2,293 223
72 ROSCOMMON 5,131 4,328 397
73 SAGINAW 48,387 42,682 2,691
74 ST. CLAIR 27,855 22,645 2,979
75 ST. JOSEPH 7,991 6,741 722
76 SANILAC 5,972 4,863 660
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 1,522 1,360 120
78 SHIAWASSEE 14,410 12,040 1,209
79 TUSCOLA 9,679 7,804 945
80 VAN BUREN 12,953 11,310 1,100
81 WASHTENAW 97,960 89,352 5,754
82 WAYNE 536,482 487,231 19,297
83 WEXFORD 5,153 4,360 541
Joel Brian Michael
COUNTY Ferguson Mosallam Miller
CODE/NAME DEM DEM LIB
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 2,185,416 1,908,134 146,799


Bill Stephen Lloyd
COUNTY Mohr II Young Clarke
CODE/NAME UST UST GRN
01 ALCONA 190 186 104
02 ALGER 128 130 123
03 ALLEGAN 1,507 1,471 1,100
04 ALPENA 359 443 284
05 ANTRIM 332 358 353
06 ARENAC 223 280 163
07 BARAGA 97 107 97
08 BARRY 889 919 644
09 BAY 1,314 1,453 1,120
10 BENZIE 194 208 307
11 BERRIEN 1,520 1,534 1,369
12 BRANCH 564 539 349
13 CALHOUN 1,552 1,589 1,272
14 CASS 585 519 415
15 CHARLEVOIX 323 309 386
16 CHEBOYGAN 372 379 294
17 CHIPPEWA 581 572 463
18 CLARE 485 486 297
19 CLINTON 816 835 805
20 CRAWFORD 232 234 155
21 DELTA 471 540 317
22 DICKINSON 364 384 253
23 EATON 1,436 1,320 1,288
24 EMMET 351 380 513
25 GENESEE 4,240 4,563 4,423
26 GLADWIN 386 397 235
27 GOGEBIC 177 158 165
28 GD. TRAVERSE 1,017 988 1,516
29 GRATIOT 429 508 320
30 HILLSDALE 647 548 417
31 HOUGHTON 328 341 495
32 HURON 416 512 310
33 INGHAM 2,369 2,457 4,031
34 IONIA 800 845 575
35 IOSCO 445 427 333
36 IRON 173 190 148
37 ISABELLA 566 597 697
38 JACKSON 1,947 1,744 1,458
39 KALAMAZOO 2,386 2,417 3,356
40 KALKASKA 281 268 223
41 KENT 6,481 5,100 6,733
42 KEWEENAW 43 41 43
43 LAKE 188 185 105
44 LAPEER 1,214 1,201 960
45 LEELANAU 227 236 502
46 LENAWEE 1,150 1,113 919
47 LIVINGSTON 2,395 1,994 1,989
48 LUCE 81 91 55
49 MACKINAC 159 174 148
50 MACOMB 8,698 9,003 7,471
51 MANISTEE 375 375 345
52 MARQUETTE 797 776 1,065
53 MASON 433 407 347
54 MECOSTA 513 468 391
55 MENOMINEE 284 336 188
56 MIDLAND 951 932 787
57 MISSAUKEE 190 232 120
58 MONROE 1,733 1,469 1,283
59 MONTCALM 757 812 542
60 MONTMORENCY 198 185 107
61 MUSKEGON 1,867 1,928 1,576
62 NEWAYGO 662 644 404
63 OAKLAND 10,314 10,731 13,102
64 OCEANA 361 379 246
65 OGEMAW 306 316 239
66 ONTONAGON 98 110 102
67 OSCEOLA 347 404 244
68 OSCODA 149 164 90
69 OTSEGO 328 314 308
70 OTTAWA 2,503 2,071 2,339
71 PRESQUE ISLE 185 220 174
72 ROSCOMMON 337 361 259
73 SAGINAW 1,878 2,075 1,679
74 ST. CLAIR 2,208 2,254 1,659
75 ST. JOSEPH 677 694 508
76 SANILAC 489 640 357
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 95 116 79
78 SHIAWASSEE 1,008 1,010 746
79 TUSCOLA 854 951 648
80 VAN BUREN 930 964 754
81 WASHTENAW 2,588 2,650 6,503
82 WAYNE 12,144 16,191 13,844
83 WEXFORD 466 503 378
Bill Stephen Lloyd
COUNTY Mohr II Young Clarke
CODE/NAME UST UST GRN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 99,153 102,955 101,511




Member of the Wayne State University Board of Governors 8 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL Michael Satish
COUNTY BY Busuito Jasti
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP REP
01 ALCONA 9,986 2,751 2,425
02 ALGER 7,258 1,665 1,464
03 ALLEGAN 87,715 26,334 23,974
04 ALPENA 22,879 5,558 4,612
05 ANTRIM 22,077 6,581 5,968
06 ARENAC 11,734 2,766 2,263
07 BARAGA 5,462 1,272 1,108
08 BARRY 47,689 14,026 12,528
09 BAY 82,343 16,918 13,782
10 BENZIE 15,887 4,098 3,632
11 BERRIEN 124,870 32,993 30,144
12 BRANCH 27,762 8,097 7,169
13 CALHOUN 95,976 22,506 19,876
14 CASS 38,112 10,721 9,652
15 CHARLEVOIX 23,101 6,530 5,871
16 CHEBOYGAN 21,351 5,648 4,917
17 CHIPPEWA 23,913 5,932 5,181
18 CLARE 20,820 5,020 4,166
19 CLINTON 63,351 17,035 15,166
20 CRAWFORD 10,740 2,780 2,447
21 DELTA 28,013 6,518 5,692
22 DICKINSON 19,946 5,405 4,674
23 EATON 89,135 21,156 18,304
24 EMMET 29,020 8,422 7,720
25 GENESEE 350,233 56,733 47,677
26 GLADWIN 19,442 4,728 3,895
27 GOGEBIC 12,558 2,494 2,227
28 GD. TRAVERSE 75,882 21,511 19,486
29 GRATIOT 25,822 6,739 5,806
30 HILLSDALE 30,898 9,523 8,501
31 HOUGHTON 23,729 6,141 5,404
32 HURON 23,368 6,399 5,438
33 INGHAM 210,029 37,332 33,034
34 IONIA 40,952 11,286 9,805
35 IOSCO 21,129 4,965 4,182
36 IRON 9,243 2,183 1,875
37 ISABELLA 37,542 8,406 7,301
38 JACKSON 112,106 28,995 25,338
39 KALAMAZOO 199,040 43,425 38,215
40 KALKASKA 12,793 3,614 3,115
41 KENT 493,729 134,914 122,828
42 KEWEENAW 2,164 576 504
43 LAKE 8,371 1,837 1,606
44 LAPEER 69,068 18,896 16,326
45 LEELANAU 22,912 6,165 5,677
46 LENAWEE 71,919 18,160 15,859
47 LIVINGSTON 157,116 49,248 43,513
48 LUCE 3,939 1,125 974
49 MACKINAC 9,269 2,452 2,124
50 MACOMB 637,818 143,876 119,216
51 MANISTEE 20,258 4,649 4,013
52 MARQUETTE 50,356 9,646 8,387
53 MASON 23,258 5,982 5,162
54 MECOSTA 27,957 7,513 6,652
55 MENOMINEE 16,630 3,980 3,406
56 MIDLAND 67,190 19,409 17,054
57 MISSAUKEE 11,847 3,918 3,556
58 MONROE 110,686 25,424 21,479
59 MONTCALM 41,325 11,054 9,705
60 MONTMORENCY 7,807 2,198 1,869
61 MUSKEGON 122,363 23,607 19,834
62 NEWAYGO 35,809 10,418 9,233
63 OAKLAND 1,068,031 244,755 220,706
64 OCEANA 18,211 4,847 4,313
65 OGEMAW 15,703 3,796 3,085
66 ONTONAGON 5,303 1,206 1,048
67 OSCEOLA 17,121 4,942 4,448
68 OSCODA 6,273 1,724 1,440
69 OTSEGO 18,964 5,500 4,857
70 OTTAWA 227,244 78,773 73,395
71 PRESQUE ISLE 10,958 2,718 2,282
72 ROSCOMMON 20,419 4,993 4,233
73 SAGINAW 160,150 32,061 27,199
74 ST. CLAIR 115,015 29,403 24,923
75 ST. JOSEPH 38,196 10,774 9,615
76 SANILAC 30,004 8,852 7,800
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 6,079 1,451 1,285
78 SHIAWASSEE 53,788 12,580 10,683
79 TUSCOLA 41,549 10,748 9,136
80 VAN BUREN 53,968 13,394 11,925
81 WASHTENAW 293,699 46,483 42,725
82 WAYNE 1,407,326 169,494 147,718
83 WEXFORD 24,457 6,793 5,964
TOTAL Michael Satish
COUNTY BY Busuito Jasti
CODE/NAME COUNTY REP REP
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 7,778,155 1,695,540 1,491,791


Sandra Kim Robert
COUNTY O'Brien Trent Gale
CODE/NAME DEM DEM UST
01 ALCONA 2,274 1,969 208
02 ALGER 1,931 1,697 169
03 ALLEGAN 17,289 14,911 1,774
04 ALPENA 6,076 5,212 464
05 ANTRIM 4,319 3,834 390
06 ARENAC 3,167 2,670 310
07 BARAGA 1,437 1,248 114
08 BARRY 9,683 8,365 1,065
09 BAY 24,941 21,608 1,607
10 BENZIE 3,859 3,401 230
11 BERRIEN 29,390 26,512 1,824
12 BRANCH 5,838 4,861 635
13 CALHOUN 25,413 22,694 1,706
14 CASS 8,427 7,384 682
15 CHARLEVOIX 4,964 4,284 377
16 CHEBOYGAN 4,987 4,335 538
17 CHIPPEWA 5,845 4,968 620
18 CLARE 5,397 4,611 568
19 CLINTON 15,015 13,176 896
20 CRAWFORD 2,513 2,198 257
21 DELTA 7,479 6,672 560
22 DICKINSON 4,637 3,985 433
23 EATON 23,650 20,817 1,646
24 EMMET 5,973 5,255 439
25 GENESEE 119,453 110,006 5,598
26 GLADWIN 5,187 4,400 460
27 GOGEBIC 3,722 3,400 213
28 GD. TRAVERSE 16,104 14,065 1,169
29 GRATIOT 6,359 5,378 521
30 HILLSDALE 5,889 4,966 725
31 HOUGHTON 5,554 4,986 463
32 HURON 5,391 4,435 543
33 INGHAM 67,233 60,864 2,835
34 IONIA 9,188 7,879 1,005
35 IOSCO 5,596 4,839 531
36 IRON 2,393 2,119 227
37 ISABELLA 10,383 9,047 665
38 JACKSON 27,401 23,874 2,162
39 KALAMAZOO 56,196 50,272 2,833
40 KALKASKA 2,756 2,370 314
41 KENT 112,044 100,233 6,547
42 KEWEENAW 480 420 49
43 LAKE 2,326 2,027 213
44 LAPEER 15,813 13,640 1,553
45 LEELANAU 5,144 4,582 299
46 LENAWEE 18,065 15,780 1,351
47 LIVINGSTON 29,986 26,042 2,752
48 LUCE 828 718 94
49 MACKINAC 2,196 1,889 214
50 MACOMB 180,161 160,462 10,388
51 MANISTEE 5,453 4,737 433
52 MARQUETTE 15,187 13,659 890
53 MASON 5,751 4,874 445
54 MECOSTA 6,455 5,619 536
55 MENOMINEE 4,390 3,867 335
56 MIDLAND 14,627 12,678 1,080
57 MISSAUKEE 2,008 1,734 218
58 MONROE 30,617 27,127 2,074
59 MONTCALM 9,610 8,312 953
60 MONTMORENCY 1,726 1,454 207
61 MUSKEGON 38,269 33,946 2,246
62 NEWAYGO 7,561 6,497 737
63 OAKLAND 289,183 267,559 12,938
64 OCEANA 4,193 3,633 463
65 OGEMAW 4,159 3,524 379
66 ONTONAGON 1,417 1,217 138
67 OSCEOLA 3,576 3,006 387
68 OSCODA 1,413 1,180 187
69 OTSEGO 3,948 3,421 378
70 OTTAWA 35,198 30,704 2,900
71 PRESQUE ISLE 2,802 2,368 248
72 ROSCOMMON 5,282 4,624 435
73 SAGINAW 49,250 44,344 2,370
74 ST. CLAIR 28,358 24,656 2,610
75 ST. JOSEPH 8,455 7,069 744
76 SANILAC 6,282 5,238 653
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 1,555 1,415 118
78 SHIAWASSEE 14,382 12,522 1,262
79 TUSCOLA 10,009 8,586 1,072
80 VAN BUREN 13,548 11,844 1,051
81 WASHTENAW 97,584 91,661 2,919
82 WAYNE 530,290 507,968 15,502
83 WEXFORD 5,398 4,603 514
Sandra Kim Robert
COUNTY O'Brien Trent Gale
CODE/NAME DEM DEM UST
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 2,198,288 2,001,006 118,658


Marc Margaret Latham
COUNTY Sosnowski Guttshall Redding
CODE/NAME UST GRN GRN
01 ALCONA 169 117 73
02 ALGER 111 135 86
03 ALLEGAN 1,394 1,232 807
04 ALPENA 368 357 232
05 ANTRIM 320 392 273
06 ARENAC 245 191 122
07 BARAGA 84 125 74
08 BARRY 762 744 516
09 BAY 1,390 1,290 807
10 BENZIE 175 293 199
11 BERRIEN 1,413 1,547 1,047
12 BRANCH 484 423 255
13 CALHOUN 1,355 1,426 1,000
14 CASS 460 468 318
15 CHARLEVOIX 293 464 318
16 CHEBOYGAN 374 336 216
17 CHIPPEWA 481 504 382
18 CLARE 428 378 252
19 CLINTON 690 798 575
20 CRAWFORD 208 202 135
21 DELTA 471 394 227
22 DICKINSON 341 296 175
23 EATON 1,202 1,394 966
24 EMMET 353 527 331
25 GENESEE 3,687 4,163 2,916
26 GLADWIN 357 249 166
27 GOGEBIC 165 211 126
28 GD. TRAVERSE 868 1,559 1,120
29 GRATIOT 394 375 250
30 HILLSDALE 482 484 328
31 HOUGHTON 333 522 326
32 HURON 525 394 243
33 INGHAM 2,127 3,812 2,792
34 IONIA 658 670 461
35 IOSCO 409 359 248
36 IRON 184 153 109
37 ISABELLA 468 732 540
38 JACKSON 1,621 1,720 995
39 KALAMAZOO 2,264 3,432 2,403
40 KALKASKA 234 234 156
41 KENT 5,357 6,851 4,955
42 KEWEENAW 51 49 35
43 LAKE 153 140 69
44 LAPEER 1,147 980 713
45 LEELANAU 252 471 322
46 LENAWEE 997 1,021 686
47 LIVINGSTON 2,187 1,994 1,394
48 LUCE 64 87 49
49 MACKINAC 153 145 96
50 MACOMB 11,249 7,494 4,972
51 MANISTEE 349 388 236
52 MARQUETTE 681 1,097 809
53 MASON 374 413 257
54 MECOSTA 420 440 322
55 MENOMINEE 268 235 149
56 MIDLAND 863 853 626
57 MISSAUKEE 158 144 111
58 MONROE 1,570 1,430 965
59 MONTCALM 643 627 421
60 MONTMORENCY 170 112 71
61 MUSKEGON 1,664 1,656 1,141
62 NEWAYGO 600 442 321
63 OAKLAND 11,485 12,807 8,598
64 OCEANA 316 267 179
65 OGEMAW 297 272 191
66 ONTONAGON 87 116 74
67 OSCEOLA 297 257 208
68 OSCODA 156 107 66
69 OTSEGO 307 336 217
70 OTTAWA 2,088 2,484 1,702
71 PRESQUE ISLE 239 184 117
72 ROSCOMMON 331 316 205
73 SAGINAW 1,818 1,842 1,266
74 ST. CLAIR 2,078 1,743 1,244
75 ST. JOSEPH 551 615 373
76 SANILAC 483 406 290
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 91 93 71
78 SHIAWASSEE 898 868 593
79 TUSCOLA 741 743 514
80 VAN BUREN 845 812 549
81 WASHTENAW 2,331 5,808 4,188
82 WAYNE 14,573 12,891 8,890
83 WEXFORD 428 432 325
Marc Margaret Latham
COUNTY Sosnowski Guttshall Redding
CODE/NAME UST GRN GRN
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 98,157 103,570 71,145




Justice of the Supreme Court 8 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Doug Connie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dern Kelley
01 ALCONA 8,388 346 1,661
02 ALGER 6,120 303 1,464
03 ALLEGAN 72,925 2,854 12,423
04 ALPENA 20,202 698 4,280
05 ANTRIM 18,752 736 3,508
06 ARENAC 10,893 484 2,299
07 BARAGA 4,590 230 1,038
08 BARRY 39,782 1,704 7,040
09 BAY 75,508 2,834 17,149
10 BENZIE 13,928 385 3,132
11 BERRIEN 93,297 4,486 16,672
12 BRANCH 22,981 1,088 4,050
13 CALHOUN 77,276 2,858 14,858
14 CASS 27,600 1,463 4,477
15 CHARLEVOIX 19,872 710 4,019
16 CHEBOYGAN 18,606 742 3,614
17 CHIPPEWA 21,417 924 4,147
18 CLARE 18,544 794 3,583
19 CLINTON 54,801 1,862 9,959
20 CRAWFORD 9,114 374 1,792
21 DELTA 23,991 951 5,338
22 DICKINSON 16,831 752 3,312
23 EATON 77,195 2,857 15,449
24 EMMET 22,911 786 4,219
25 GENESEE 298,172 9,798 72,125
26 GLADWIN 16,847 742 3,364
27 GOGEBIC 9,295 433 2,022
28 GD. TRAVERSE 66,498 2,066 12,430
29 GRATIOT 22,002 940 4,318
30 HILLSDALE 25,818 1,164 3,971
31 HOUGHTON 20,214 706 4,166
32 HURON 21,319 822 3,937
33 INGHAM 186,485 5,643 41,933
34 IONIA 34,434 1,550 6,506
35 IOSCO 18,624 701 4,072
36 IRON 7,795 340 1,730
37 ISABELLA 32,567 1,278 6,934
38 JACKSON 92,893 3,555 17,017
39 KALAMAZOO 165,964 5,472 34,548
40 KALKASKA 10,905 468 2,034
41 KENT 405,014 14,239 75,800
42 KEWEENAW 1,822 91 399
43 LAKE 7,039 394 1,342
44 LAPEER 59,909 2,358 11,915
45 LEELANAU 21,051 567 4,461
46 LENAWEE 58,272 2,537 10,673
47 LIVINGSTON 131,720 5,287 21,982
48 LUCE 3,489 120 624
49 MACKINAC 8,213 360 1,555
50 MACOMB 540,311 19,224 110,829
51 MANISTEE 17,876 611 3,858
52 MARQUETTE 44,491 1,564 10,824
53 MASON 20,303 696 4,156
54 MECOSTA 23,238 1,112 4,562
55 MENOMINEE 12,555 674 2,105
56 MIDLAND 57,656 2,151 10,119
57 MISSAUKEE 9,989 436 1,643
58 MONROE 88,788 3,946 17,523
59 MONTCALM 33,743 1,613 6,611
60 MONTMORENCY 7,052 341 1,336
61 MUSKEGON 105,789 3,874 23,563
62 NEWAYGO 29,690 1,292 5,380
63 OAKLAND 895,280 26,520 182,714
64 OCEANA 15,208 668 2,843
65 OGEMAW 13,763 653 2,742
66 ONTONAGON 4,629 188 941
67 OSCEOLA 14,371 717 2,544
68 OSCODA 5,460 275 958
69 OTSEGO 16,084 629 2,753
70 OTTAWA 181,218 6,995 27,840
71 PRESQUE ISLE 9,922 319 1,968
72 ROSCOMMON 17,788 720 3,463
73 SAGINAW 134,254 4,709 29,914
74 ST. CLAIR 99,928 4,298 21,275
75 ST. JOSEPH 30,277 1,370 5,619
76 SANILAC 24,803 1,163 4,846
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 5,040 240 1,064
78 SHIAWASSEE 47,462 1,904 9,382
79 TUSCOLA 35,795 1,442 6,822
80 VAN BUREN 42,456 1,709 8,198
81 WASHTENAW 250,624 6,046 62,777
82 WAYNE 1,118,726 27,316 316,230
83 WEXFORD 21,049 861 3,565
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Doug Connie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dern Kelley
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 6,477,503 219,128 1,400,308


COUNTY Stephen Bridget Kerry
CODE/NAME Markman McCormack Morgan
01 ALCONA 2,094 1,694 327
02 ALGER 1,472 1,440 233
03 ALLEGAN 19,879 13,962 3,329
04 ALPENA 4,624 4,639 956
05 ANTRIM 5,083 3,590 695
06 ARENAC 2,431 2,283 532
07 BARAGA 1,156 924 215
08 BARRY 10,729 7,671 1,951
09 BAY 16,354 16,952 2,916
10 BENZIE 3,301 3,397 484
11 BERRIEN 24,134 15,616 5,195
12 BRANCH 5,928 4,182 1,145
13 CALHOUN 19,746 16,261 4,073
14 CASS 7,740 4,129 1,549
15 CHARLEVOIX 5,160 4,179 721
16 CHEBOYGAN 4,762 3,744 935
17 CHIPPEWA 5,636 4,362 1,128
18 CLARE 4,509 3,669 998
19 CLINTON 15,250 10,618 2,040
20 CRAWFORD 2,165 2,024 464
21 DELTA 6,044 5,169 985
22 DICKINSON 4,530 3,229 806
23 EATON 19,405 15,703 3,358
24 EMMET 6,338 4,634 843
25 GENESEE 59,678 77,751 13,180
26 GLADWIN 3,916 3,447 916
27 GOGEBIC 2,289 1,924 450
28 GD. TRAVERSE 17,144 14,725 2,530
29 GRATIOT 5,315 4,674 1,133
30 HILLSDALE 7,369 3,980 1,272
31 HOUGHTON 5,494 4,285 755
32 HURON 5,442 4,232 971
33 INGHAM 41,527 46,431 7,099
34 IONIA 9,041 6,606 1,566
35 IOSCO 4,101 4,181 834
36 IRON 2,007 1,529 370
37 ISABELLA 7,271 7,570 1,444
38 JACKSON 24,990 17,780 4,126
39 KALAMAZOO 37,612 39,727 6,393
40 KALKASKA 2,673 2,143 543
41 KENT 110,254 82,190 16,601
42 KEWEENAW 467 360 84
43 LAKE 1,646 1,363 375
44 LAPEER 14,275 12,394 2,584
45 LEELANAU 5,009 5,263 693
46 LENAWEE 15,531 10,533 2,803
47 LIVINGSTON 36,321 25,546 5,065
48 LUCE 947 749 181
49 MACKINAC 2,076 1,650 427
50 MACOMB 129,053 124,768 21,279
51 MANISTEE 4,198 3,857 680
52 MARQUETTE 10,141 11,323 1,706
53 MASON 5,256 3,939 826
54 MECOSTA 5,643 4,842 1,054
55 MENOMINEE 3,362 2,147 812
56 MIDLAND 15,865 11,396 2,332
57 MISSAUKEE 2,911 1,653 431
58 MONROE 22,056 18,528 4,105
59 MONTCALM 8,701 6,347 1,699
60 MONTMORENCY 1,848 1,368 327
61 MUSKEGON 23,584 24,319 4,519
62 NEWAYGO 8,006 5,338 1,339
63 OAKLAND 212,808 211,156 31,698
64 OCEANA 3,943 2,992 646
65 OGEMAW 3,103 2,864 718
66 ONTONAGON 1,014 1,059 293
67 OSCEOLA 3,931 2,491 782
68 OSCODA 1,407 998 299
69 OTSEGO 4,245 3,144 824
70 OTTAWA 56,561 29,623 7,167
71 PRESQUE ISLE 2,458 2,105 515
72 ROSCOMMON 4,332 3,782 861
73 SAGINAW 28,575 34,069 5,595
74 ST. CLAIR 24,420 19,682 4,610
75 ST. JOSEPH 7,615 5,709 1,741
76 SANILAC 5,962 4,568 1,336
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 1,210 1,055 273
78 SHIAWASSEE 11,645 9,777 2,162
79 TUSCOLA 9,015 7,098 1,622
80 VAN BUREN 9,915 9,360 1,829
81 WASHTENAW 47,182 76,900 7,529
82 WAYNE 190,566 340,672 43,066
83 WEXFORD 5,522 4,167 1,173
COUNTY Stephen Bridget Kerry
CODE/NAME Markman McCormack Morgan
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,496,918 1,528,200 264,121


COUNTY Colleen Bob
CODE/NAME O'Brien Roddis
01 ALCONA 1,996 270
02 ALGER 1,005 203
03 ALLEGAN 18,123 2,355
04 ALPENA 4,414 591
05 ANTRIM 4,519 621
06 ARENAC 2,454 410
07 BARAGA 804 223
08 BARRY 9,242 1,445
09 BAY 16,837 2,466
10 BENZIE 2,891 338
11 BERRIEN 23,485 3,709
12 BRANCH 5,710 878
13 CALHOUN 17,152 2,328
14 CASS 7,037 1,205
15 CHARLEVOIX 4,454 629
16 CHEBOYGAN 4,202 607
17 CHIPPEWA 4,457 763
18 CLARE 4,347 644
19 CLINTON 13,572 1,500
20 CRAWFORD 1,975 320
21 DELTA 4,703 801
22 DICKINSON 3,509 693
23 EATON 18,131 2,292
24 EMMET 5,389 702
25 GENESEE 57,212 8,428
26 GLADWIN 3,821 641
27 GOGEBIC 1,765 412
28 GD. TRAVERSE 15,907 1,696
29 GRATIOT 4,853 769
30 HILLSDALE 7,225 837
31 HOUGHTON 4,116 692
32 HURON 5,250 665
33 INGHAM 39,509 4,343
34 IONIA 7,966 1,199
35 IOSCO 4,017 718
36 IRON 1,541 278
37 ISABELLA 7,001 1,069
38 JACKSON 22,370 3,055
39 KALAMAZOO 37,609 4,603
40 KALKASKA 2,676 368
41 KENT 93,930 12,000
42 KEWEENAW 371 50
43 LAKE 1,646 273
44 LAPEER 14,416 1,967
45 LEELANAU 4,609 449
46 LENAWEE 14,349 1,846
47 LIVINGSTON 33,065 4,454
48 LUCE 756 112
49 MACKINAC 1,815 330
50 MACOMB 118,980 16,178
51 MANISTEE 4,129 543
52 MARQUETTE 7,672 1,261
53 MASON 4,803 627
54 MECOSTA 5,113 912
55 MENOMINEE 2,821 634
56 MIDLAND 14,018 1,775
57 MISSAUKEE 2,561 354
58 MONROE 19,711 2,919
59 MONTCALM 7,536 1,236
60 MONTMORENCY 1,602 230
61 MUSKEGON 22,673 3,257
62 NEWAYGO 7,138 1,197
63 OAKLAND 208,472 21,912
64 OCEANA 3,596 520
65 OGEMAW 3,111 572
66 ONTONAGON 926 208
67 OSCEOLA 3,365 541
68 OSCODA 1,297 226
69 OTSEGO 3,935 554
70 OTTAWA 47,383 5,649
71 PRESQUE ISLE 2,248 309
72 ROSCOMMON 4,010 620
73 SAGINAW 27,416 3,976
74 ST. CLAIR 22,198 3,445
75 ST. JOSEPH 7,076 1,147
76 SANILAC 6,038 890
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 976 222
78 SHIAWASSEE 10,972 1,620
79 TUSCOLA 8,464 1,332
80 VAN BUREN 9,986 1,459
81 WASHTENAW 45,023 5,167
82 WAYNE 179,081 21,795
83 WEXFORD 5,057 704
COUNTY Colleen Bob
CODE/NAME O'Brien Roddis
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,387,590 181,238




Justice of the Supreme Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mindy Shelia
CODE/NAME COUNTY Barry Johnson
01 ALCONA 4,513 442 1,642
02 ALGER 3,317 354 1,457
03 ALLEGAN 39,243 3,811 12,740
04 ALPENA 10,780 1,110 4,407
05 ANTRIM 10,136 913 3,403
06 ARENAC 5,915 654 2,279
07 BARAGA 2,463 272 1,014
08 BARRY 21,622 2,354 6,823
09 BAY 40,612 3,839 16,053
10 BENZIE 7,486 602 3,182
11 BERRIEN 50,738 6,410 17,669
12 BRANCH 12,767 1,489 4,278
13 CALHOUN 42,940 4,050 16,101
14 CASS 15,338 2,227 4,549
15 CHARLEVOIX 10,497 1,003 3,732
16 CHEBOYGAN 10,030 1,073 3,530
17 CHIPPEWA 11,575 1,183 4,133
18 CLARE 10,167 1,185 3,892
19 CLINTON 29,207 2,734 9,836
20 CRAWFORD 4,888 519 1,855
21 DELTA 12,681 1,541 4,961
22 DICKINSON 9,032 1,021 3,078
23 EATON 41,997 4,134 16,314
24 EMMET 12,364 998 4,295
25 GENESEE 164,297 13,908 81,328
26 GLADWIN 9,361 1,054 3,646
27 GOGEBIC 5,147 510 1,991
28 GD. TRAVERSE 35,071 3,234 12,429
29 GRATIOT 12,043 1,375 4,381
30 HILLSDALE 14,213 1,783 3,850
31 HOUGHTON 10,836 1,110 3,984
32 HURON 11,476 1,299 3,877
33 INGHAM 100,472 9,057 45,985
34 IONIA 18,922 2,078 6,272
35 IOSCO 10,105 1,190 4,026
36 IRON 4,222 545 1,589
37 ISABELLA 17,494 2,067 7,076
38 JACKSON 51,861 5,608 16,688
39 KALAMAZOO 90,054 7,623 38,971
40 KALKASKA 6,056 724 2,184
41 KENT 219,999 18,443 79,031
42 KEWEENAW 985 142 345
43 LAKE 3,892 388 1,580
44 LAPEER 32,139 3,193 12,033
45 LEELANAU 10,938 784 4,531
46 LENAWEE 31,367 4,104 10,079
47 LIVINGSTON 70,273 6,703 19,979
48 LUCE 1,911 199 647
49 MACKINAC 4,387 425 1,606
50 MACOMB 294,798 26,743 112,016
51 MANISTEE 9,650 1,074 3,775
52 MARQUETTE 23,506 2,285 10,123
53 MASON 10,780 881 4,070
54 MECOSTA 12,548 1,247 4,780
55 MENOMINEE 6,871 829 2,368
56 MIDLAND 31,073 2,777 10,266
57 MISSAUKEE 5,354 485 1,693
58 MONROE 48,391 5,624 16,172
59 MONTCALM 18,291 2,000 6,264
60 MONTMORENCY 3,774 480 1,243
61 MUSKEGON 57,934 5,243 25,128
62 NEWAYGO 16,257 1,563 5,271
63 OAKLAND 482,715 37,056 194,927
64 OCEANA 8,273 707 2,965
65 OGEMAW 7,576 824 3,016
66 ONTONAGON 2,517 303 1,142
67 OSCEOLA 7,856 819 2,660
68 OSCODA 2,975 358 960
69 OTSEGO 8,771 862 2,988
70 OTTAWA 97,520 7,307 26,665
71 PRESQUE ISLE 5,236 588 1,868
72 ROSCOMMON 9,652 1,069 3,649
73 SAGINAW 74,001 6,505 33,861
74 ST. CLAIR 54,404 5,804 19,085
75 ST. JOSEPH 16,601 2,053 5,640
76 SANILAC 13,437 1,634 4,579
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 2,748 359 1,017
78 SHIAWASSEE 25,610 2,586 9,562
79 TUSCOLA 19,708 2,138 7,098
80 VAN BUREN 23,567 2,450 8,991
81 WASHTENAW 132,346 10,167 65,757
82 WAYNE 618,857 40,218 347,230
83 WEXFORD 11,460 1,279 3,840
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mindy Shelia
CODE/NAME COUNTY Barry Johnson
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 3,522,886 307,781 1,470,000


COUNTY Brian
CODE/NAME Zahra
01 ALCONA 2,429
02 ALGER 1,506
03 ALLEGAN 22,692
04 ALPENA 5,263
05 ANTRIM 5,820
06 ARENAC 2,982
07 BARAGA 1,177
08 BARRY 12,445
09 BAY 20,720
10 BENZIE 3,702
11 BERRIEN 26,659
12 BRANCH 7,000
13 CALHOUN 22,789
14 CASS 8,562
15 CHARLEVOIX 5,762
16 CHEBOYGAN 5,427
17 CHIPPEWA 6,259
18 CLARE 5,090
19 CLINTON 16,637
20 CRAWFORD 2,514
21 DELTA 6,179
22 DICKINSON 4,933
23 EATON 21,549
24 EMMET 7,071
25 GENESEE 69,061
26 GLADWIN 4,661
27 GOGEBIC 2,646
28 GD. TRAVERSE 19,408
29 GRATIOT 6,287
30 HILLSDALE 8,580
31 HOUGHTON 5,742
32 HURON 6,300
33 INGHAM 45,430
34 IONIA 10,572
35 IOSCO 4,889
36 IRON 2,088
37 ISABELLA 8,351
38 JACKSON 29,565
39 KALAMAZOO 43,460
40 KALKASKA 3,148
41 KENT 122,525
42 KEWEENAW 498
43 LAKE 1,924
44 LAPEER 16,913
45 LEELANAU 5,623
46 LENAWEE 17,184
47 LIVINGSTON 43,591
48 LUCE 1,065
49 MACKINAC 2,356
50 MACOMB 156,039
51 MANISTEE 4,801
52 MARQUETTE 11,098
53 MASON 5,829
54 MECOSTA 6,521
55 MENOMINEE 3,674
56 MIDLAND 18,030
57 MISSAUKEE 3,176
58 MONROE 26,595
59 MONTCALM 10,027
60 MONTMORENCY 2,051
61 MUSKEGON 27,563
62 NEWAYGO 9,423
63 OAKLAND 250,732
64 OCEANA 4,601
65 OGEMAW 3,736
66 ONTONAGON 1,072
67 OSCEOLA 4,377
68 OSCODA 1,657
69 OTSEGO 4,921
70 OTTAWA 63,548
71 PRESQUE ISLE 2,780
72 ROSCOMMON 4,934
73 SAGINAW 33,635
74 ST. CLAIR 29,515
75 ST. JOSEPH 8,908
76 SANILAC 7,224
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 1,372
78 SHIAWASSEE 13,462
79 TUSCOLA 10,472
80 VAN BUREN 12,126
81 WASHTENAW 56,422
82 WAYNE 231,409
83 WEXFORD 6,341
COUNTY Brian
CODE/NAME Zahra
=============== ==============
Totals 1,745,105




1st District Judge of the Court of Appeals Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kirsten Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Kelly Riordan
12 BRANCH 17,616 9,846 7,770
30 HILLSDALE 18,610 10,469 8,141
39 KALAMAZOO 118,221 65,979 52,242
46 LENAWEE 42,995 23,792 19,203
58 MONROE 64,042 36,124 27,918
75 ST. JOSEPH 6,148 3,490 2,658
82 WAYNE 726,574 430,544 296,030
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kirsten Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Kelly Riordan
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 994,206 580,244 413,962




2nd District Judge of the Court of Appeals Incumbent 6 Year Terms (3) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Elizabeth Kathleen
CODE/NAME COUNTY Gleicher Jansen
25 GENESEE 313,963 101,515 111,536
50 MACOMB 506,825 150,766 168,520
63 OAKLAND 807,651 264,244 285,098
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Elizabeth Kathleen
CODE/NAME COUNTY Gleicher Jansen
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,628,439 516,525 565,154


COUNTY Deborah
CODE/NAME Servitto
25 GENESEE 100,912
50 MACOMB 187,539
63 OAKLAND 258,309
COUNTY Deborah
CODE/NAME Servitto
=============== ==============
Totals 546,760




3rd District Judge of the Court of Appeals Incumbent 6 Year Terms (3) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jane Bill
CODE/NAME COUNTY Beckering Murphy
03 ALLEGAN 71,417 24,987 23,725
08 BARRY 40,211 14,179 13,404
11 BERRIEN 100,037 34,601 33,315
13 CALHOUN 77,787 26,721 25,945
14 CASS 29,860 10,431 9,967
23 EATON 74,309 25,130 24,274
34 IONIA 34,739 12,078 11,359
38 JACKSON 93,182 31,987 30,530
41 KENT 403,457 143,155 132,900
53 MASON 20,384 7,022 6,817
59 MONTCALM 34,320 11,984 11,480
61 MUSKEGON 103,667 36,059 34,278
62 NEWAYGO 31,825 10,991 10,658
64 OCEANA 15,159 5,214 5,109
70 OTTAWA 196,582 68,648 64,936
80 VAN BUREN 42,767 15,110 14,005
81 WASHTENAW 221,792 76,074 71,632
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jane Bill
CODE/NAME COUNTY Beckering Murphy
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,591,495 554,371 524,334


COUNTY Douglas
CODE/NAME Shapiro
03 ALLEGAN 22,705
08 BARRY 12,628
11 BERRIEN 32,121
13 CALHOUN 25,121
14 CASS 9,462
23 EATON 24,905
34 IONIA 11,302
38 JACKSON 30,665
41 KENT 127,402
53 MASON 6,545
59 MONTCALM 10,856
61 MUSKEGON 33,330
62 NEWAYGO 10,176
64 OCEANA 4,836
70 OTTAWA 62,998
80 VAN BUREN 13,652
81 WASHTENAW 74,086
COUNTY Douglas
CODE/NAME Shapiro
=============== ==============
Totals 512,790




3rd District Judge of the Court of Appeals Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Boonstra
03 ALLEGAN 29,885 29,885
08 BARRY 17,092 17,092
11 BERRIEN 40,243 40,243
13 CALHOUN 33,692 33,692
14 CASS 12,405 12,405
23 EATON 30,364 30,364
34 IONIA 14,448 14,448
38 JACKSON 38,487 38,487
41 KENT 165,017 165,017
53 MASON 8,269 8,269
59 MONTCALM 14,460 14,460
61 MUSKEGON 43,017 43,017
62 NEWAYGO 13,102 13,102
64 OCEANA 6,385 6,385
70 OTTAWA 77,226 77,226
80 VAN BUREN 17,541 17,541
81 WASHTENAW 89,274 89,274
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Boonstra
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 650,907 650,907




4th District Judge of the Court of Appeals Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Stephen Peter
CODE/NAME COUNTY Borrello O'Connell
01 ALCONA 6,090 2,868 3,222
02 ALGER 4,600 2,138 2,462
04 ALPENA 14,914 6,900 8,014
05 ANTRIM 13,764 6,519 7,245
06 ARENAC 7,731 3,700 4,031
07 BARAGA 3,396 1,588 1,808
09 BAY 54,066 26,633 27,433
10 BENZIE 9,300 4,357 4,943
15 CHARLEVOIX 14,398 6,817 7,581
16 CHEBOYGAN 13,472 6,290 7,182
17 CHIPPEWA 16,029 7,542 8,487
18 CLARE 13,667 6,181 7,486
19 CLINTON 39,825 18,901 20,924
20 CRAWFORD 6,493 3,077 3,416
21 DELTA 17,147 7,871 9,276
22 DICKINSON 12,417 5,623 6,794
24 EMMET 16,452 7,782 8,670
26 GLADWIN 12,680 5,930 6,750
27 GOGEBIC 7,331 3,472 3,859
28 GD. TRAVERSE 42,757 20,019 22,738
29 GRATIOT 16,989 8,216 8,773
31 HOUGHTON 13,962 6,392 7,570
32 HURON 16,427 7,831 8,596
33 INGHAM 130,489 61,597 68,892
35 IOSCO 13,717 6,513 7,204
36 IRON 5,851 2,751 3,100
37 ISABELLA 23,872 10,537 13,335
40 KALKASKA 7,956 3,648 4,308
42 KEWEENAW 1,288 605 683
43 LAKE 5,097 2,363 2,734
44 LAPEER 42,177 19,519 22,658
45 LEELANAU 13,384 6,252 7,132
47 LIVINGSTON 91,233 43,355 47,878
48 LUCE 2,713 1,259 1,454
49 MACKINAC 5,948 2,766 3,182
51 MANISTEE 12,659 5,866 6,793
52 MARQUETTE 31,771 14,927 16,844
54 MECOSTA 17,668 8,269 9,399
55 MENOMINEE 9,514 4,515 4,999
56 MIDLAND 41,897 20,366 21,531
57 MISSAUKEE 7,512 3,476 4,036
60 MONTMORENCY 5,120 2,433 2,687
65 OGEMAW 9,912 4,520 5,392
66 ONTONAGON 3,444 1,584 1,860
67 OSCEOLA 11,202 5,235 5,967
68 OSCODA 3,971 1,816 2,155
69 OTSEGO 12,034 5,591 6,443
71 PRESQUE ISLE 7,119 3,296 3,823
72 ROSCOMMON 12,897 6,038 6,859
73 SAGINAW 102,412 55,709 46,703
74 ST. CLAIR 72,217 32,793 39,424
76 SANILAC 19,079 8,983 10,096
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 3,757 1,766 1,991
78 SHIAWASSEE 33,805 15,415 18,390
79 TUSCOLA 27,481 13,014 14,467
83 WEXFORD 15,937 7,474 8,463
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Stephen Peter
CODE/NAME COUNTY Borrello O'Connell
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,179,040 560,898 618,142




4th District Judge of the Court of Appeals Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Amy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Krause
01 ALCONA 3,348 3,348
02 ALGER 2,651 2,651
04 ALPENA 8,678 8,678
05 ANTRIM 7,747 7,747
06 ARENAC 4,633 4,633
07 BARAGA 1,936 1,936
09 BAY 31,836 31,836
10 BENZIE 5,340 5,340
15 CHARLEVOIX 8,302 8,302
16 CHEBOYGAN 7,828 7,828
17 CHIPPEWA 9,349 9,349
18 CLARE 8,230 8,230
19 CLINTON 22,777 22,777
20 CRAWFORD 3,898 3,898
21 DELTA 9,837 9,837
22 DICKINSON 7,291 7,291
24 EMMET 9,021 9,021
26 GLADWIN 7,507 7,507
27 GOGEBIC 4,279 4,279
28 GD. TRAVERSE 24,533 24,533
29 GRATIOT 9,955 9,955
31 HOUGHTON 8,087 8,087
32 HURON 9,704 9,704
33 INGHAM 80,858 80,858
35 IOSCO 7,967 7,967
36 IRON 3,354 3,354
37 ISABELLA 13,773 13,773
40 KALKASKA 4,861 4,861
42 KEWEENAW 762 762
43 LAKE 3,027 3,027
44 LAPEER 23,868 23,868
45 LEELANAU 7,537 7,537
47 LIVINGSTON 51,681 51,681
48 LUCE 1,558 1,558
49 MACKINAC 3,403 3,403
51 MANISTEE 7,373 7,373
52 MARQUETTE 18,923 18,923
54 MECOSTA 10,102 10,102
55 MENOMINEE 5,667 5,667
56 MIDLAND 23,900 23,900
57 MISSAUKEE 4,324 4,324
60 MONTMORENCY 2,938 2,938
65 OGEMAW 5,841 5,841
66 ONTONAGON 2,002 2,002
67 OSCEOLA 6,528 6,528
68 OSCODA 2,307 2,307
69 OTSEGO 7,062 7,062
71 PRESQUE ISLE 4,081 4,081
72 ROSCOMMON 7,546 7,546
73 SAGINAW 58,789 58,789
74 ST. CLAIR 43,151 43,151
76 SANILAC 11,319 11,319
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 2,238 2,238
78 SHIAWASSEE 19,672 19,672
79 TUSCOLA 16,044 16,044
83 WEXFORD 9,541 9,541
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Amy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Krause
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 688,764 688,764




2nd Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Angela
CODE/NAME COUNTY Pasula
11 BERRIEN 42,019 42,019
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Angela
CODE/NAME COUNTY Pasula
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 42,019 42,019




3rd Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (16) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Deborah Wendy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Adams Baxter
82 WAYNE 3,742,777 233,634 267,377
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Deborah Wendy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Adams Baxter
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 3,742,777 233,634 267,377


COUNTY Annette Gregory Joseph
CODE/NAME Berry Bill Brennan
82 WAYNE 210,225 221,670 139,858
COUNTY Annette Gregory Joseph
CODE/NAME Berry Bill Brennan
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 210,225 221,670 139,858


COUNTY Jerome Robert Edward
CODE/NAME Cavanagh Colombo, Jr. Ewell, Jr.
82 WAYNE 229,992 193,001 206,518
COUNTY Jerome Robert Edward
CODE/NAME Cavanagh Colombo, Jr. Ewell, Jr.
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 229,992 193,001 206,518


COUNTY Richard Amy Kathleen
CODE/NAME Halloran Hathaway McCarthy
82 WAYNE 192,601 256,742 259,135
COUNTY Richard Amy Kathleen
CODE/NAME Halloran Hathaway McCarthy
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 192,601 256,742 259,135


COUNTY Maria Linda Daniel
CODE/NAME Oxholm Parker Ryan
82 WAYNE 232,345 235,459 194,860
COUNTY Maria Linda Daniel
CODE/NAME Oxholm Parker Ryan
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 232,345 235,459 194,860


COUNTY Leslie Virgil Deborah
CODE/NAME Smith Smith Thomas
82 WAYNE 216,727 197,934 254,699
COUNTY Leslie Virgil Deborah
CODE/NAME Smith Smith Thomas
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 216,727 197,934 254,699




3rd Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Terms (3) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Karen Kevin
CODE/NAME COUNTY Braxton Cox
82 WAYNE 1,244,818 232,809 217,500
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Karen Kevin
CODE/NAME COUNTY Braxton Cox
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,244,818 232,809 217,500


COUNTY Dana Brian Kelly
CODE/NAME Hathaway Morrow Ramsey
82 WAYNE 271,694 196,666 193,314
COUNTY Dana Brian Kelly
CODE/NAME Hathaway Morrow Ramsey
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 271,694 196,666 193,314


Brenda
COUNTY John Sanders
CODE/NAME Sullivan WRITE-IN
82 WAYNE 132,804 31
Brenda
COUNTY John Sanders
CODE/NAME Sullivan WRITE-IN
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 132,804 31




3rd Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY David Lawrence
CODE/NAME COUNTY Braxton Talon
82 WAYNE 808,891 227,651 282,410
TOTAL
COUNTY BY David Lawrence
CODE/NAME COUNTY Braxton Talon
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 808,891 227,651 282,410


COUNTY Margaret
CODE/NAME Van Houten
82 WAYNE 298,830
COUNTY Margaret
CODE/NAME Van Houten
=============== ==============
Totals 298,830




4th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Wilson
38 JACKSON 41,718 41,718
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Wilson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,718 41,718




4th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2017 (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Richard
CODE/NAME COUNTY LaFlamme
38 JACKSON 39,444 39,444
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Richard
CODE/NAME COUNTY LaFlamme
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,444 39,444




5th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Amy
CODE/NAME COUNTY McDowell
08 BARRY 18,187 18,187
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Amy
CODE/NAME COUNTY McDowell
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 18,187 18,187




6th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (5) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Leo Deborah
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bowman Carley
63 OAKLAND 1,525,456 233,980 151,590
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Leo Deborah
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bowman Carley
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 1,525,456 233,980 151,590


COUNTY Phyllis Denise Wendy
CODE/NAME McMillen Morris Potts
63 OAKLAND 254,310 260,351 268,394
COUNTY Phyllis Denise Wendy
CODE/NAME McMillen Morris Potts
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 254,310 260,351 268,394


COUNTY William Michael
CODE/NAME Rollstin Warren
63 OAKLAND 106,907 249,924
COUNTY William Michael
CODE/NAME Rollstin Warren
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 106,907 249,924




6th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Dan Karen
CODE/NAME COUNTY Christ McDonald
63 OAKLAND 421,353 171,125 250,228
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Dan Karen
CODE/NAME COUNTY Christ McDonald
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 421,353 171,125 250,228




7th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (3) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Judith Archie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Fullerton Hayman
25 GENESEE 334,125 115,962 105,258
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Judith Archie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Fullerton Hayman
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 334,125 115,962 105,258


COUNTY Geoffrey
CODE/NAME Neithercut
25 GENESEE 112,905
COUNTY Geoffrey
CODE/NAME Neithercut
=============== ==============
Totals 112,905




9th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY J. Pamela
CODE/NAME COUNTY Johnson Lightvoet
39 KALAMAZOO 122,443 58,106 64,337
TOTAL
COUNTY BY J. Pamela
CODE/NAME COUNTY Johnson Lightvoet
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 122,443 58,106 64,337




10th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Janet Darnell
CODE/NAME COUNTY Boes Jackson
73 SAGINAW 104,203 48,768 55,435
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Janet Darnell
CODE/NAME COUNTY Boes Jackson
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 104,203 48,768 55,435




*14th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Raymond Annette
CODE/NAME COUNTY Kostrzewa Smedley
61 MUSKEGON 56,797 28,288 28,509
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Raymond Annette
CODE/NAME COUNTY Kostrzewa Smedley
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 56,797 28,288 28,509




16th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (5) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY James Edward
CODE/NAME COUNTY Biernat Servitto
50 MACOMB 767,574 136,393 159,570
TOTAL
COUNTY BY James Edward
CODE/NAME COUNTY Biernat Servitto
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 767,574 136,393 159,570


COUNTY Mark David Tracey
CODE/NAME Switalski Viviano Yokich
50 MACOMB 162,057 167,198 142,356
COUNTY Mark David Tracey
CODE/NAME Switalski Viviano Yokich
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 162,057 167,198 142,356




17th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (4) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Donald Dennis
CODE/NAME COUNTY Johnston Leiber
41 KENT 528,192 141,165 128,321
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Donald Dennis
CODE/NAME COUNTY Johnston Leiber
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 528,192 141,165 128,321


COUNTY Mark Christopher
CODE/NAME Trusock Yates
41 KENT 133,294 125,412
COUNTY Mark Christopher
CODE/NAME Trusock Yates
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 133,294 125,412




18th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kenneth
CODE/NAME COUNTY Schmidt
09 BAY 34,127 34,127
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kenneth
CODE/NAME COUNTY Schmidt
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 34,127 34,127




20th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jon
CODE/NAME COUNTY Van Allsburg
70 OTTAWA 78,436 78,436
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jon
CODE/NAME COUNTY Van Allsburg
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 78,436 78,436




21st Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Duthie
37 ISABELLA 14,934 14,934
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Duthie
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 14,934 14,934




22nd Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Timothy Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Connors Woodyard
81 WASHTENAW 108,597 83,156 25,441
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Timothy Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Connors Woodyard
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 108,597 83,156 25,441




22nd Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY James Carol
CODE/NAME COUNTY Fink Kuhnke
81 WASHTENAW 122,836 55,735 67,101
TOTAL
COUNTY BY James Carol
CODE/NAME COUNTY Fink Kuhnke
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 122,836 55,735 67,101




27th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Anthony
CODE/NAME COUNTY Monton
62 NEWAYGO 13,513 13,513
64 OCEANA 7,412 7,412
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Anthony
CODE/NAME COUNTY Monton
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 20,925 20,925




30th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Laura
CODE/NAME COUNTY Baird
33 INGHAM 81,439 81,439
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Laura
CODE/NAME COUNTY Baird
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 81,439 81,439




30th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jim Ken
CODE/NAME COUNTY Jamo Ross
33 INGHAM 90,899 49,604 41,295
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jim Ken
CODE/NAME COUNTY Jamo Ross
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 90,899 49,604 41,295




31st Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY John Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Adair West
74 ST. CLAIR 59,952 29,536 30,416
TOTAL
COUNTY BY John Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Adair West
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 59,952 29,536 30,416




36th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kathleen Matthew
CODE/NAME COUNTY Brickley Cooper
80 VAN BUREN 25,132 15,793 9,339
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kathleen Matthew
CODE/NAME COUNTY Brickley Cooper
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 25,132 15,793 9,339




37th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Conrad
CODE/NAME COUNTY Sindt
13 CALHOUN 36,646 36,646
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Conrad
CODE/NAME COUNTY Sindt
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 36,646 36,646




38th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY LaBeau
58 MONROE 42,754 42,754
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY LaBeau
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 42,754 42,754




38th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Cheryl Daniel
CODE/NAME COUNTY Sweeney White
58 MONROE 48,831 21,455 27,376
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Cheryl Daniel
CODE/NAME COUNTY Sweeney White
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 48,831 21,455 27,376




39th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Timothy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Pickard
46 LENAWEE 28,222 28,222
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Timothy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Pickard
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 28,222 28,222




42nd Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jonathan
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lauderbach
56 MIDLAND 26,421 26,421
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jonathan
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lauderbach
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 26,421 26,421




44th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hatty
47 LIVINGSTON 53,834 53,834
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hatty
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 53,834 53,834




45th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Paul
CODE/NAME COUNTY Stutesman
75 ST. JOSEPH 13,952 13,952
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Paul
CODE/NAME COUNTY Stutesman
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 13,952 13,952




49th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Scott
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hill-Kennedy
54 MECOSTA 11,201 11,201
67 OSCEOLA 6,861 6,861
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Scott
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hill-Kennedy
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 18,062 18,062




50th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY James
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lambros
17 CHIPPEWA 11,112 11,112
TOTAL
COUNTY BY James
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lambros
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 11,112 11,112




54th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert Amy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Betts Gierhart
79 TUSCOLA 21,783 8,868 12,915
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert Amy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Betts Gierhart
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 21,783 8,868 12,915




55th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Ghazey Roy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Aleck II Mienk
18 CLARE 11,100 3,550 7,550
26 GLADWIN 9,722 2,207 7,515
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Ghazey Roy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Aleck II Mienk
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 20,822 5,757 15,065




56th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jan Steve
CODE/NAME COUNTY Cunningham Freeman
23 EATON 37,566 22,949 14,617
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jan Steve
CODE/NAME COUNTY Cunningham Freeman
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 37,566 22,949 14,617




57th Circuit Judge of the Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Johnson
24 EMMET 10,590 10,590
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Johnson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 10,590 10,590




1st District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Terrence
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bronson
58 MONROE 41,282 41,282
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Terrence
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bronson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,282 41,282




3B District Judge of the District Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Matt Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Davidson Pattison
75 ST. JOSEPH 17,951 8,679 9,272
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Matt Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Davidson Pattison
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 17,951 8,679 9,272




5th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sterling
CODE/NAME COUNTY Schrock
11 BERRIEN 40,289 40,289
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sterling
CODE/NAME COUNTY Schrock
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,289 40,289




8th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Paul
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bridenstine
39 KALAMAZOO 67,232 67,232
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Paul
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bridenstine
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 67,232 67,232




10th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Holmes
13 CALHOUN 35,826 35,826
TOTAL
COUNTY BY John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Holmes
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,826 35,826




12th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Daniel
CODE/NAME COUNTY Goostrey
38 JACKSON 39,686 39,686
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Daniel
CODE/NAME COUNTY Goostrey
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,686 39,686




14A District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY J.
CODE/NAME COUNTY Simpson
81 WASHTENAW 49,117 49,117
TOTAL
COUNTY BY J.
CODE/NAME COUNTY Simpson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 49,117 49,117




15th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Joseph
CODE/NAME COUNTY Burke
81 WASHTENAW 27,256 27,256
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Joseph
CODE/NAME COUNTY Burke
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 27,256 27,256




16th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kathleen
CODE/NAME COUNTY McCann
82 WAYNE 25,783 25,783
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kathleen
CODE/NAME COUNTY McCann
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 25,783 25,783




18th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sandra
CODE/NAME COUNTY Cicirelli
82 WAYNE 22,163 22,163
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sandra
CODE/NAME COUNTY Cicirelli
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 22,163 22,163




19th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sam Richard
CODE/NAME COUNTY Salamey Wygonik
82 WAYNE 32,170 18,150 14,020
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sam Richard
CODE/NAME COUNTY Salamey Wygonik
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 32,170 18,150 14,020




20th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY David
CODE/NAME COUNTY Turfe
82 WAYNE 13,757 13,757
TOTAL
COUNTY BY David
CODE/NAME COUNTY Turfe
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 13,757 13,757




22nd District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sylvia Sabrina
CODE/NAME COUNTY James Johnson
82 WAYNE 9,929 3,344 6,585
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sylvia Sabrina
CODE/NAME COUNTY James Johnson
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 9,929 3,344 6,585




23rd District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Geno
CODE/NAME COUNTY Salomone
82 WAYNE 14,458 14,458
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Geno
CODE/NAME COUNTY Salomone
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 14,458 14,458




27th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Randy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Kalmbach
82 WAYNE 10,424 10,424
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Randy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Kalmbach
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 10,424 10,424




29th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Laura
CODE/NAME COUNTY Mack
82 WAYNE 4,544 4,544
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Laura
CODE/NAME COUNTY Mack
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,544 4,544




33rd District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY McNally
82 WAYNE 25,404 25,404
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY McNally
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 25,404 25,404




34th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Tina
CODE/NAME COUNTY Green
82 WAYNE 22,294 22,294
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Tina
CODE/NAME COUNTY Green
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 22,294 22,294




35th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Ronald
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lowe
63 OAKLAND 1,046 1,046
82 WAYNE 39,106 39,106
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Ronald
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lowe
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,152 40,152




36th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (9) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Roberta Donald
CODE/NAME COUNTY Archer Coleman
82 WAYNE 830,315 109,640 107,595
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Roberta Donald
CODE/NAME COUNTY Archer Coleman
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 830,315 109,640 107,595


COUNTY Prentis Ruth Deborah
CODE/NAME Edwards, Jr. Garrett Langston
82 WAYNE 85,709 109,756 100,022
COUNTY Prentis Ruth Deborah
CODE/NAME Edwards, Jr. Garrett Langston
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 85,709 109,756 100,022


COUNTY William Donna Kevin
CODE/NAME McConico Milhouse Robbins
82 WAYNE 71,953 86,806 74,117
COUNTY William Donna Kevin
CODE/NAME McConico Milhouse Robbins
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 71,953 86,806 74,117


COUNTY David
CODE/NAME Robinson, Jr.
82 WAYNE 84,717
COUNTY David
CODE/NAME Robinson, Jr.
=============== ==============
Totals 84,717




36th District Judge of the District Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Linda Christopher
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bernard Blount
82 WAYNE 353,323 81,946 46,104
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Linda Christopher
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bernard Blount
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 353,323 81,946 46,104


COUNTY Wanda Alicia
CODE/NAME Evans Jones-Coleman
82 WAYNE 122,046 103,227
COUNTY Wanda Alicia
CODE/NAME Evans Jones-Coleman
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 122,046 103,227




36th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Shannon Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Holmes Wagner
82 WAYNE 270,383 156,114 114,269
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Shannon Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Holmes Wagner
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 270,383 156,114 114,269




37th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY John Matthew
CODE/NAME COUNTY Chmura Sabaugh
50 MACOMB 59,571 28,883 30,688
TOTAL
COUNTY BY John Matthew
CODE/NAME COUNTY Chmura Sabaugh
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 59,571 28,883 30,688




39th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Marco
CODE/NAME COUNTY Santia
50 MACOMB 17,392 17,392
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Marco
CODE/NAME COUNTY Santia
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 17,392 17,392




40th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Fratarcangeli
50 MACOMB 19,658 19,658
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Fratarcangeli
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 19,658 19,658




41A District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Douglas Kimberley
CODE/NAME COUNTY Shepherd Wiegand
50 MACOMB 123,127 59,121 64,006
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Douglas Kimberley
CODE/NAME COUNTY Shepherd Wiegand
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 123,127 59,121 64,006




41B District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sebastian
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lucido
50 MACOMB 37,617 37,617
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sebastian
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lucido
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 37,617 37,617




42nd District - 2nd Division Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hackel III
50 MACOMB 18,409 18,409
TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hackel III
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 18,409 18,409




43rd District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Keith
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hunt
63 OAKLAND 15,474 15,474
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Keith
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hunt
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 15,474 15,474




43rd District Judge of the District Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Goedert
63 OAKLAND 15,202 15,202
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Goedert
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 15,202 15,202




44th District Judge of the District Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Carlo Derek
CODE/NAME COUNTY Ginotti Meinecke
63 OAKLAND 24,409 11,048 13,361
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Carlo Derek
CODE/NAME COUNTY Ginotti Meinecke
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 24,409 11,048 13,361




46th District Judge of the District Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Debra Bill
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nance Seikaly
63 OAKLAND 43,939 27,461 16,478
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Debra Bill
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nance Seikaly
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 43,939 27,461 16,478




48th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Josh Diane
CODE/NAME COUNTY Arnkoff D'Agostini
63 OAKLAND 59,490 19,231 40,259
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Josh Diane
CODE/NAME COUNTY Arnkoff D'Agostini
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 59,490 19,231 40,259




50th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Ronda Richard
CODE/NAME COUNTY Fowlkes Gross Taylor
63 OAKLAND 17,864 11,033 6,831
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Ronda Richard
CODE/NAME COUNTY Fowlkes Gross Taylor
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 17,864 11,033 6,831




51st District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Andrea Jodi
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dean Debbrecht
63 OAKLAND 25,632 10,052 15,580
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Andrea Jodi
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dean Debbrecht
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 25,632 10,052 15,580




52nd District - 1st Division Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bondy
63 OAKLAND 46,216 46,216
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bondy
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 46,216 46,216




52nd District - 3rd Division Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Lisa
CODE/NAME COUNTY Asadoorian
63 OAKLAND 53,449 53,449
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Lisa
CODE/NAME COUNTY Asadoorian
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 53,449 53,449




53rd District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Carol
CODE/NAME COUNTY Reader
47 LIVINGSTON 54,720 54,720
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Carol
CODE/NAME COUNTY Reader
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 54,720 54,720




54A District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Frank
CODE/NAME COUNTY DeLuca
23 EATON 1,165 1,165
33 INGHAM 30,286 30,286
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Frank
CODE/NAME COUNTY DeLuca
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 31,451 31,451




54A District Judge of the District Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2017 (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Hugh
CODE/NAME COUNTY Clarke, Jr.
23 EATON 1,253 1,253
33 INGHAM 30,685 30,685
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Hugh
CODE/NAME COUNTY Clarke, Jr.
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 31,938 31,938




54B District Judge of the District Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Andrea Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Larkin Meadows
19 CLINTON 620 331 289
33 INGHAM 12,848 7,286 5,562
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Andrea Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Larkin Meadows
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 13,468 7,617 5,851




56B District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Schipper
08 BARRY 17,441 17,441
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Schipper
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 17,441 17,441




57th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Baillargeon
03 ALLEGAN 29,732 29,732
TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Baillargeon
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 29,732 29,732




58th District Judge of the District Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Craig Vernon
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bunce Helder
03 ALLEGAN 2,517 1,493 1,024
70 OTTAWA 89,390 50,161 39,229
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Craig Vernon
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bunce Helder
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 91,907 51,654 40,253




60th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nolan
61 MUSKEGON 49,349 49,349
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nolan
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 49,349 49,349




61st District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jeanine Ben
CODE/NAME COUNTY LaVille Logan
41 KENT 75,800 37,929 37,871
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jeanine Ben
CODE/NAME COUNTY LaVille Logan
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 75,800 37,929 37,871




62A District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Steven
CODE/NAME COUNTY Timmers
41 KENT 16,805 16,805
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Steven
CODE/NAME COUNTY Timmers
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 16,805 16,805




66th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Ward
CODE/NAME COUNTY Clarkson
78 SHIAWASSEE 21,718 21,718
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Ward
CODE/NAME COUNTY Clarkson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 21,718 21,718




67th District - 4th Division Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Christopher
CODE/NAME COUNTY Odette
25 GENESEE 39,887 39,887
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Christopher
CODE/NAME COUNTY Odette
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 39,887 39,887




68th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jill Glenn
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bauer Cotton
25 GENESEE 57,394 8,660 6,518
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Jill Glenn
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bauer Cotton
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 57,394 8,660 6,518


COUNTY William Herman
CODE/NAME Crawford II Marable, Jr.
25 GENESEE 21,612 20,604
COUNTY William Herman
CODE/NAME Crawford II Marable, Jr.
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 21,612 20,604




70th District - 1st Division Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Terry
CODE/NAME COUNTY Clark
73 SAGINAW 24,423 24,423
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Terry
CODE/NAME COUNTY Clark
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 24,423 24,423




70th District - 2nd Division Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kyle
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tarrant
73 SAGINAW 40,595 40,595
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kyle
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tarrant
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,595 40,595




72nd District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Monaghan
74 ST. CLAIR 48,295 48,295
TOTAL
COUNTY BY John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Monaghan
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 48,295 48,295




74th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Edward Timothy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Czuprynski Kelly
09 BAY 45,383 16,889 28,494
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Edward Timothy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Czuprynski Kelly
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 45,383 16,889 28,494




86th District Judge of the District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Phillips
05 ANTRIM 8,085 8,085
28 GD. TRAVERSE 27,793 27,793
45 LEELANAU 8,302 8,302
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Phillips
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 44,180 44,180




ALCONA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Laura
CODE/NAME COUNTY Frawley
01 ALCONA 4,077 4,077
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Laura
CODE/NAME COUNTY Frawley
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,077 4,077




ALLEGAN Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Buck
03 ALLEGAN 31,138 31,138
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Buck
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 31,138 31,138




ALPENA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY LaCross
04 ALPENA 9,973 9,973
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY LaCross
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 9,973 9,973




ANTRIM Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Norman
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hayes
05 ANTRIM 8,204 8,204
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Norman
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hayes
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,204 8,204




ARENAC Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Richard
CODE/NAME COUNTY Vollbach
06 ARENAC 5,054 5,054
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Richard
CODE/NAME COUNTY Vollbach
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 5,054 5,054




BARAGA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Timothy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Brennan
07 BARAGA 2,552 2,552
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Timothy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Brennan
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 2,552 2,552




BARRY Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Doherty
08 BARRY 18,046 18,046
TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Doherty
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 18,046 18,046




BAY Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Karen
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tighe
09 BAY 34,944 34,944
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Karen
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tighe
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 34,944 34,944




BENZIE Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY John John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Daugherty Mead
10 BENZIE 7,819 3,442 4,377
TOTAL
COUNTY BY John John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Daugherty Mead
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 7,819 3,442 4,377




BERRIEN Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nelson
11 BERRIEN 41,653 41,653
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nelson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,653 41,653




BRANCH Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kirk Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Kashian Lillis
12 BRANCH 14,649 7,611 7,038
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kirk Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Kashian Lillis
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 14,649 7,611 7,038




CASS Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Susan
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dobrich
14 CASS 13,829 13,829
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Susan
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dobrich
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 13,829 13,829




CHEBOYGAN Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Butts
16 CHEBOYGAN 9,461 9,461
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Butts
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 9,461 9,461




CLINTON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Lisa
CODE/NAME COUNTY Sullivan
19 CLINTON 23,473 23,473
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Lisa
CODE/NAME COUNTY Sullivan
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 23,473 23,473




CRAWFORD Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Monte
CODE/NAME COUNTY Burmeister
20 CRAWFORD 4,333 4,333
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Monte
CODE/NAME COUNTY Burmeister
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,333 4,333




DELTA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Goebel, Jr.
21 DELTA 11,196 11,196
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Goebel, Jr.
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 11,196 11,196




DICKINSON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Slagle
22 DICKINSON 9,058 9,058
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Slagle
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 9,058 9,058




EATON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Byerley
23 EATON 30,287 30,287
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Byerley
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 30,287 30,287




GENESEE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY F.
CODE/NAME COUNTY Behm
25 GENESEE 130,963 130,963
TOTAL
COUNTY BY F.
CODE/NAME COUNTY Behm
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 130,963 130,963




GOGEBIC Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Joel
CODE/NAME COUNTY Massie
27 GOGEBIC 5,510 5,510
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Joel
CODE/NAME COUNTY Massie
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 5,510 5,510




GD. TRAVERSE Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kirsten Melanie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Keilitz Stanton
28 GD. TRAVERSE 35,917 17,208 18,709
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kirsten Melanie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Keilitz Stanton
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 35,917 17,208 18,709




GRATIOT Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kristin Nancy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bakker Gallagher
29 GRATIOT 14,403 7,641 6,762
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kristin Nancy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bakker Gallagher
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 14,403 7,641 6,762




HILLSDALE Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michelle Valerie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bianchi White
30 HILLSDALE 15,681 7,976 7,705
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michelle Valerie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bianchi White
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 15,681 7,976 7,705




HOUGHTON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Fraser
CODE/NAME COUNTY Strome
31 HOUGHTON 9,394 9,394
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Fraser
CODE/NAME COUNTY Strome
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 9,394 9,394




HURON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY David
CODE/NAME COUNTY Clabuesch
32 HURON 10,697 10,697
TOTAL
COUNTY BY David
CODE/NAME COUNTY Clabuesch
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 10,697 10,697




INGHAM Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY R.
CODE/NAME COUNTY Economy
33 INGHAM 82,781 82,781
TOTAL
COUNTY BY R.
CODE/NAME COUNTY Economy
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 82,781 82,781




IONIA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Sykes, Jr.
34 IONIA 16,025 16,025
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Robert
CODE/NAME COUNTY Sykes, Jr.
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 16,025 16,025




IOSCO Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Christopher
CODE/NAME COUNTY Martin
35 IOSCO 8,926 8,926
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Christopher
CODE/NAME COUNTY Martin
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,926 8,926




IRON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY C. Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Schwedler Tousignant
36 IRON 5,411 2,802 2,609
TOTAL
COUNTY BY C. Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Schwedler Tousignant
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 5,411 2,802 2,609




ISABELLA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Ervin
37 ISABELLA 16,098 16,098
TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Ervin
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 16,098 16,098




JACKSON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Diane
CODE/NAME COUNTY Rappleye
38 JACKSON 41,317 41,317
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Diane
CODE/NAME COUNTY Rappleye
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 41,317 41,317




KALAMAZOO Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Curtis
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bell
39 KALAMAZOO 69,762 69,762
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Curtis
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bell
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 69,762 69,762




KALKASKA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Lynne
CODE/NAME COUNTY Buday
40 KALKASKA 5,225 5,225
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Lynne
CODE/NAME COUNTY Buday
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 5,225 5,225




KENT Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (2) Positions Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles Brian
CODE/NAME COUNTY Covello Downs
41 KENT 333,753 30,447 35,901
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles Brian
CODE/NAME COUNTY Covello Downs
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 333,753 30,447 35,901


COUNTY Patricia G.
CODE/NAME Gardner Hillary
41 KENT 136,071 131,334
COUNTY Patricia G.
CODE/NAME Gardner Hillary
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 136,071 131,334




KENT Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2017 (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY George
CODE/NAME COUNTY Quist
41 KENT 159,901 159,901
TOTAL
COUNTY BY George
CODE/NAME COUNTY Quist
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 159,901 159,901




KEWEENAW Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY James
CODE/NAME COUNTY Jaaskelainen
42 KEWEENAW 916 916
TOTAL
COUNTY BY James
CODE/NAME COUNTY Jaaskelainen
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 916 916




LAKE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Wickens
43 LAKE 3,607 3,607
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Wickens
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 3,607 3,607




LAPEER Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Justus
CODE/NAME COUNTY Scott
44 LAPEER 24,815 24,815
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Justus
CODE/NAME COUNTY Scott
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 24,815 24,815




LEELANAU Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Larry
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nelson
45 LEELANAU 8,779 8,779
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Larry
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nelson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,779 8,779




LENAWEE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Gregg
CODE/NAME COUNTY Iddings
46 LENAWEE 26,489 26,489
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Gregg
CODE/NAME COUNTY Iddings
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 26,489 26,489




LIVINGSTON Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Miriam Lori
CODE/NAME COUNTY Cavanaugh Marran
47 LIVINGSTON 64,166 33,213 30,953
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Miriam Lori
CODE/NAME COUNTY Cavanaugh Marran
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 64,166 33,213 30,953




MACOMB Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sandra Carl
CODE/NAME COUNTY Harrison Marlinga
50 MACOMB 291,713 114,680 177,033
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Sandra Carl
CODE/NAME COUNTY Harrison Marlinga
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 291,713 114,680 177,033




MANISTEE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Brunner
51 MANISTEE 8,197 8,197
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Brunner
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,197 8,197




MARQUETTE Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Cheryl George
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hill Hyde
52 MARQUETTE 27,584 16,319 11,265
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Cheryl George
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hill Hyde
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 27,584 16,319 11,265




MASON Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Nicholas Jeffrey
CODE/NAME COUNTY Krieger Nellis
53 MASON 12,204 6,015 6,189
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Nicholas Jeffrey
CODE/NAME COUNTY Krieger Nellis
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 12,204 6,015 6,189




MENOMINEE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hupy
55 MENOMINEE 7,184 7,184
TOTAL
COUNTY BY William
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hupy
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 7,184 7,184




MIDLAND Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Dorene
CODE/NAME COUNTY Allen
56 MIDLAND 25,904 25,904
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Dorene
CODE/NAME COUNTY Allen
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 25,904 25,904




MISSAUKEE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Parsons
57 MISSAUKEE 4,864 4,864
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Parsons
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,864 4,864




MONROE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hohman, Jr.
58 MONROE 40,169 40,169
TOTAL
COUNTY BY John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hohman, Jr.
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 40,169 40,169




MONROE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Frank Jill
CODE/NAME COUNTY Arnold LaVoy
58 MONROE 52,820 27,235 25,585
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Frank Jill
CODE/NAME COUNTY Arnold LaVoy
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 52,820 27,235 25,585




MONTCALM Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Simon III
59 MONTCALM 16,184 16,184
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Simon III
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 16,184 16,184




MONTMORENCY Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Benjamin Kenneth
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bolser Radzibon
60 MONTMORENCY 4,306 3,055 1,251
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Benjamin Kenneth
CODE/NAME COUNTY Bolser Radzibon
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,306 3,055 1,251




MUSKEGON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Gregory
CODE/NAME COUNTY Pittman
61 MUSKEGON 48,126 48,126
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Gregory
CODE/NAME COUNTY Pittman
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 48,126 48,126




NEWAYGO Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Graydon
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dimkoff
62 NEWAYGO 13,952 13,952
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Graydon
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dimkoff
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 13,952 13,952




OAKLAND Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Linda
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hallmark
63 OAKLAND 336,743 336,743
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Linda
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hallmark
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 336,743 336,743




OCEANA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Brad
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lambrix
64 OCEANA 7,502 7,502
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Brad
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lambrix
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 7,502 7,502




OGEMAW Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Shana
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lambourn
65 OGEMAW 6,404 6,404
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Shana
CODE/NAME COUNTY Lambourn
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 6,404 6,404




ONTONAGON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Janis
CODE/NAME COUNTY Burgess
66 ONTONAGON 2,660 2,660
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Janis
CODE/NAME COUNTY Burgess
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 2,660 2,660




OSCODA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kathryn
CODE/NAME COUNTY Root
68 OSCODA 2,703 2,703
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kathryn
CODE/NAME COUNTY Root
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 2,703 2,703




OTSEGO Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Cooper
69 OTSEGO 8,112 8,112
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Michael
CODE/NAME COUNTY Cooper
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,112 8,112




OTTAWA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Feyen
70 OTTAWA 77,654 77,654
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Mark
CODE/NAME COUNTY Feyen
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 77,654 77,654




PRESQUE ISLE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Donald
CODE/NAME COUNTY McLennan
71 PRESQUE ISLE 4,809 4,809
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Donald
CODE/NAME COUNTY McLennan
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,809 4,809




ROSCOMMON Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Douglas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dosson
72 ROSCOMMON 8,055 8,055
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Douglas
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dosson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 8,055 8,055




SAGINAW Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Patrick
CODE/NAME COUNTY McGraw
73 SAGINAW 63,145 63,145
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Patrick
CODE/NAME COUNTY McGraw
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 63,145 63,145




ST. CLAIR Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tomlinson
74 ST. CLAIR 48,066 48,066
TOTAL
COUNTY BY John
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tomlinson
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 48,066 48,066




ST. JOSEPH Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY David Christine
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tomlinson Yancey
75 ST. JOSEPH 18,720 10,049 8,671
TOTAL
COUNTY BY David Christine
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tomlinson Yancey
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 18,720 10,049 8,671




SHIAWASSEE Judge of the Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas Matthew
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dignan Van Epps
78 SHIAWASSEE 27,478 15,860 11,618
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Thomas Matthew
CODE/NAME COUNTY Dignan Van Epps
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 27,478 15,860 11,618




TUSCOLA Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Amanda Nancy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Roggenbuck Thane
79 TUSCOLA 21,023 10,320 10,703
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Amanda Nancy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Roggenbuck Thane
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 21,023 10,320 10,703




VAN BUREN Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Frank
CODE/NAME COUNTY Willis
80 VAN BUREN 18,625 18,625
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Frank
CODE/NAME COUNTY Willis
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 18,625 18,625




WASHTENAW Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Darlene
CODE/NAME COUNTY O'Brien
81 WASHTENAW 94,616 94,616
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Darlene
CODE/NAME COUNTY O'Brien
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 94,616 94,616




WAYNE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (3) Positions Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY June Freddie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Blackwell-HatchBurton, Jr.
82 WAYNE 925,356 343,260 296,680
TOTAL
COUNTY BY June Freddie
CODE/NAME COUNTY Blackwell-HatchBurton, Jr.
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 925,356 343,260 296,680


COUNTY Frank
CODE/NAME Szymanski
82 WAYNE 285,416
COUNTY Frank
CODE/NAME Szymanski
=============== ==============
Totals 285,416




WAYNE Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2015 (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Terrance
CODE/NAME COUNTY Keith
82 WAYNE 405,124 405,124
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Terrance
CODE/NAME COUNTY Keith
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 405,124 405,124




WEXFORD Judge of the Probate Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kenneth
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tacoma
83 WEXFORD 10,268 10,268
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Kenneth
CODE/NAME COUNTY Tacoma
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 10,268 10,268




5th District Judge of the Probate District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nebel
02 ALGER 3,178 3,178
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 2,505 2,505
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Charles
CODE/NAME COUNTY Nebel
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 5,683 5,683




6th District Judge of the Probate District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Clayton
CODE/NAME COUNTY Graham
48 LUCE 1,708 1,708
49 MACKINAC 3,895 3,895
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Clayton
CODE/NAME COUNTY Graham
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 5,603 5,603




7th District Judge of the Probate District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Fred
CODE/NAME COUNTY Mulhauser
15 CHARLEVOIX 8,880 8,880
24 EMMET 10,614 10,614
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Fred
CODE/NAME COUNTY Mulhauser
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 19,494 19,494




17th District Judge of the Probate District Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Tara Marcy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hovey Klaus
18 CLARE 11,652 5,745 5,907
26 GLADWIN 10,126 4,148 5,978
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Tara Marcy
CODE/NAME COUNTY Hovey Klaus
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 21,778 9,893 11,885




18th District Judge of the Probate District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position

TOTAL
COUNTY BY Marco
CODE/NAME COUNTY Menezes
54 MECOSTA 10,431 10,431
67 OSCEOLA 6,810 6,810
TOTAL
COUNTY BY Marco
CODE/NAME COUNTY Menezes
=============== ============== ==============
Totals 17,241 17,241




State Proposal - 12-1: Referendum: The Emergency Manager Law

TOTAL
COUNTY BY
CODE/NAME COUNTY Yes No
01 ALCONA 5,821 2,305 3,516
02 ALGER 4,397 1,312 3,085
03 ALLEGAN 50,702 26,220 24,482
04 ALPENA 13,387 4,844 8,543
05 ANTRIM 12,614 5,394 7,220
06 ARENAC 7,390 2,855 4,535
07 BARAGA 3,305 930 2,375
08 BARRY 27,519 12,922 14,597
09 BAY 51,466 20,876 30,590
10 BENZIE 9,440 3,445 5,995
11 BERRIEN 65,815 41,083 24,732
12 BRANCH 16,025 6,636 9,389
13 CALHOUN 53,935 23,274 30,661
14 CASS 20,023 10,643 9,380
15 CHARLEVOIX 13,365 5,407 7,958
16 CHEBOYGAN 12,552 4,891 7,661
17 CHIPPEWA 14,704 5,213 9,491
18 CLARE 12,965 4,598 8,367
19 CLINTON 37,424 17,698 19,726
20 CRAWFORD 6,493 2,474 4,019
21 DELTA 17,139 5,815 11,324
22 DICKINSON 12,060 3,922 8,138
23 EATON 52,275 22,102 30,173
24 EMMET 17,157 7,358 9,799
25 GENESEE 198,168 82,736 115,432
26 GLADWIN 11,856 4,703 7,153
27 GOGEBIC 6,949 2,609 4,340
28 GD. TRAVERSE 45,584 19,568 26,016
29 GRATIOT 15,458 6,082 9,376
30 HILLSDALE 18,300 7,960 10,340
31 HOUGHTON 14,401 5,096 9,305
32 HURON 14,999 7,377 7,622
33 INGHAM 121,408 51,165 70,243
34 IONIA 24,885 11,453 13,432
35 IOSCO 12,786 5,114 7,672
36 IRON 5,585 1,625 3,960
37 ISABELLA 23,094 8,831 14,263
38 JACKSON 65,999 31,923 34,076
39 KALAMAZOO 116,063 53,504 62,559
40 KALKASKA 7,933 2,864 5,069
41 KENT 278,586 147,480 131,106
42 KEWEENAW 1,305 459 846
43 LAKE 4,950 1,843 3,107
44 LAPEER 41,581 20,395 21,186
45 LEELANAU 13,474 5,795 7,679
46 LENAWEE 41,084 20,218 20,866
47 LIVINGSTON 94,791 59,118 35,673
48 LUCE 2,459 839 1,620
49 MACKINAC 5,738 2,282 3,456
50 MACOMB 381,189 201,717 179,472
51 MANISTEE 11,838 4,536 7,302
52 MARQUETTE 30,593 9,132 21,461
53 MASON 14,052 5,539 8,513
54 MECOSTA 16,338 6,658 9,680
55 MENOMINEE 9,944 3,667 6,277
56 MIDLAND 40,038 19,482 20,556
57 MISSAUKEE 6,817 2,657 4,160
58 MONROE 66,500 30,169 36,331
59 MONTCALM 24,638 10,426 14,212
60 MONTMORENCY 4,838 1,841 2,997
61 MUSKEGON 73,691 35,051 38,640
62 NEWAYGO 20,446 9,178 11,268
63 OAKLAND 621,120 358,653 262,467
64 OCEANA 11,036 4,874 6,162
65 OGEMAW 9,851 3,772 6,079
66 ONTONAGON 3,325 863 2,462
67 OSCEOLA 9,925 3,620 6,305
68 OSCODA 3,788 1,368 2,420
69 OTSEGO 11,172 4,553 6,619
70 OTTAWA 127,172 75,564 51,608
71 PRESQUE ISLE 6,721 2,610 4,111
72 ROSCOMMON 12,218 4,712 7,506
73 SAGINAW 92,495 38,476 54,019
74 ST. CLAIR 71,199 33,185 38,014
75 ST. JOSEPH 22,090 9,861 12,229
76 SANILAC 17,864 8,422 9,442
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 3,870 1,233 2,637
78 SHIAWASSEE 32,594 13,558 19,036
79 TUSCOLA 25,072 10,464 14,608
80 VAN BUREN 31,121 14,970 16,151
81 WASHTENAW 168,850 80,585 88,265
82 WAYNE 778,972 310,182 468,790
83 WEXFORD 14,169 5,520 8,649
TOTAL
COUNTY BY
CODE/NAME COUNTY Yes No
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,500,955 2,130,354 2,370,601




State Proposal - 12-2: Constitutional Amendment: Collective Bargaining

TOTAL
COUNTY BY
CODE/NAME COUNTY Yes No
01 ALCONA 5,918 1,953 3,965
02 ALGER 4,466 1,719 2,747
03 ALLEGAN 51,135 13,774 37,361
04 ALPENA 13,657 4,832 8,825
05 ANTRIM 12,902 3,630 9,272
06 ARENAC 7,589 2,870 4,719
07 BARAGA 3,377 1,262 2,115
08 BARRY 27,989 8,499 19,490
09 BAY 52,306 21,984 30,322
10 BENZIE 9,554 3,182 6,372
11 BERRIEN 67,602 28,160 39,442
12 BRANCH 16,579 5,129 11,450
13 CALHOUN 55,653 21,882 33,771
14 CASS 20,882 8,433 12,449
15 CHARLEVOIX 13,693 3,876 9,817
16 CHEBOYGAN 12,977 4,166 8,811
17 CHIPPEWA 15,158 5,582 9,576
18 CLARE 13,146 4,761 8,385
19 CLINTON 38,391 14,269 24,122
20 CRAWFORD 6,595 2,103 4,492
21 DELTA 17,519 6,972 10,547
22 DICKINSON 12,353 4,173 8,180
23 EATON 53,412 21,942 31,470
24 EMMET 17,345 4,738 12,607
25 GENESEE 199,252 107,848 91,404
26 GLADWIN 12,131 4,541 7,590
27 GOGEBIC 7,198 3,450 3,748
28 GD. TRAVERSE 46,393 14,298 32,095
29 GRATIOT 15,606 5,668 9,938
30 HILLSDALE 18,580 5,692 12,888
31 HOUGHTON 14,789 5,317 9,472
32 HURON 15,071 4,341 10,730
33 INGHAM 123,606 59,594 64,012
34 IONIA 25,197 8,380 16,817
35 IOSCO 13,002 4,685 8,317
36 IRON 5,800 2,051 3,749
37 ISABELLA 23,465 9,626 13,839
38 JACKSON 67,370 24,215 43,155
39 KALAMAZOO 118,449 46,561 71,888
40 KALKASKA 8,038 2,319 5,719
41 KENT 283,308 91,886 191,422
42 KEWEENAW 1,352 457 895
43 LAKE 5,045 1,709 3,336
44 LAPEER 42,284 16,167 26,117
45 LEELANAU 13,818 4,468 9,350
46 LENAWEE 42,575 18,516 24,059
47 LIVINGSTON 95,960 27,959 68,001
48 LUCE 2,509 802 1,707
49 MACKINAC 5,877 1,803 4,074
50 MACOMB 390,310 169,159 221,151
51 MANISTEE 12,100 4,392 7,708
52 MARQUETTE 31,472 15,030 16,442
53 MASON 14,254 4,658 9,596
54 MECOSTA 16,529 5,476 11,053
55 MENOMINEE 10,247 4,546 5,701
56 MIDLAND 40,593 12,367 28,226
57 MISSAUKEE 6,877 1,676 5,201
58 MONROE 69,256 32,872 36,384
59 MONTCALM 24,887 8,052 16,835
60 MONTMORENCY 4,971 1,492 3,479
61 MUSKEGON 74,510 32,483 42,027
62 NEWAYGO 20,924 6,460 14,464
63 OAKLAND 629,477 244,080 385,397
64 OCEANA 11,203 3,516 7,687
65 OGEMAW 10,031 3,611 6,420
66 ONTONAGON 3,431 1,295 2,136
67 OSCEOLA 10,048 3,046 7,002
68 OSCODA 3,936 1,268 2,668
69 OTSEGO 11,544 3,409 8,135
70 OTTAWA 128,815 30,482 98,333
71 PRESQUE ISLE 6,913 2,199 4,714
72 ROSCOMMON 12,695 4,732 7,963
73 SAGINAW 94,142 43,323 50,819
74 ST. CLAIR 72,489 29,146 43,343
75 ST. JOSEPH 22,393 7,179 15,214
76 SANILAC 17,993 5,524 12,469
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 3,925 1,348 2,577
78 SHIAWASSEE 32,988 13,649 19,339
79 TUSCOLA 25,499 9,387 16,112
80 VAN BUREN 31,684 11,200 20,484
81 WASHTENAW 171,754 83,426 88,328
82 WAYNE 787,036 472,374 314,662
83 WEXFORD 14,445 4,412 10,033
TOTAL
COUNTY BY
CODE/NAME COUNTY Yes No
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,576,244 1,949,513 2,626,731




State Proposal - 12-3: Constitutional Amendment: Establish a Standard for Renewable Energy

TOTAL
COUNTY BY
CODE/NAME COUNTY Yes No
01 ALCONA 5,931 1,721 4,210
02 ALGER 4,463 1,266 3,197
03 ALLEGAN 51,153 14,018 37,135
04 ALPENA 13,626 4,028 9,598
05 ANTRIM 12,923 3,307 9,616
06 ARENAC 7,603 2,274 5,329
07 BARAGA 3,377 858 2,519
08 BARRY 27,970 7,652 20,318
09 BAY 52,276 15,655 36,621
10 BENZIE 9,573 2,886 6,687
11 BERRIEN 67,504 28,523 38,981
12 BRANCH 16,580 4,553 12,027
13 CALHOUN 55,269 18,635 36,634
14 CASS 20,978 8,544 12,434
15 CHARLEVOIX 13,700 3,630 10,070
16 CHEBOYGAN 13,007 3,519 9,488
17 CHIPPEWA 15,150 4,315 10,835
18 CLARE 13,033 3,774 9,259
19 CLINTON 38,332 11,299 27,033
20 CRAWFORD 6,600 1,742 4,858
21 DELTA 17,410 4,338 13,072
22 DICKINSON 12,297 3,142 9,155
23 EATON 53,273 17,985 35,288
24 EMMET 17,355 4,939 12,416
25 GENESEE 199,088 95,637 103,451
26 GLADWIN 12,160 3,574 8,586
27 GOGEBIC 7,158 3,357 3,801
28 GD. TRAVERSE 46,498 14,284 32,214
29 GRATIOT 15,614 4,659 10,955
30 HILLSDALE 18,496 4,854 13,642
31 HOUGHTON 14,799 4,344 10,455
32 HURON 15,200 3,420 11,780
33 INGHAM 123,229 53,728 69,501
34 IONIA 25,203 7,186 18,017
35 IOSCO 12,961 4,302 8,659
36 IRON 5,779 1,685 4,094
37 ISABELLA 23,426 8,877 14,549
38 JACKSON 67,192 19,576 47,616
39 KALAMAZOO 118,433 46,840 71,593
40 KALKASKA 8,036 2,052 5,984
41 KENT 283,127 95,004 188,123
42 KEWEENAW 1,348 390 958
43 LAKE 5,038 1,518 3,520
44 LAPEER 42,234 14,271 27,963
45 LEELANAU 13,838 4,734 9,104
46 LENAWEE 42,501 16,686 25,815
47 LIVINGSTON 95,739 28,283 67,456
48 LUCE 2,520 634 1,886
49 MACKINAC 5,890 1,402 4,488
50 MACOMB 388,537 141,494 247,043
51 MANISTEE 12,085 3,723 8,362
52 MARQUETTE 31,230 9,626 21,604
53 MASON 14,240 3,712 10,528
54 MECOSTA 16,513 4,950 11,563
55 MENOMINEE 10,094 4,653 5,441
56 MIDLAND 40,548 10,324 30,224
57 MISSAUKEE 6,883 1,443 5,440
58 MONROE 68,767 26,660 42,107
59 MONTCALM 24,891 7,324 17,567
60 MONTMORENCY 4,946 1,201 3,745
61 MUSKEGON 74,332 30,021 44,311
62 NEWAYGO 20,888 5,876 15,012
63 OAKLAND 628,784 239,692 389,092
64 OCEANA 11,183 2,990 8,193
65 OGEMAW 10,069 3,117 6,952
66 ONTONAGON 3,429 959 2,470
67 OSCEOLA 10,030 2,368 7,662
68 OSCODA 3,926 1,063 2,863
69 OTSEGO 11,551 2,853 8,698
70 OTTAWA 128,668 32,127 96,541
71 PRESQUE ISLE 6,881 1,689 5,192
72 ROSCOMMON 12,694 3,925 8,769
73 SAGINAW 93,654 34,021 59,633
74 ST. CLAIR 72,357 23,186 49,171
75 ST. JOSEPH 22,318 6,791 15,527
76 SANILAC 17,945 4,902 13,043
77 SCHOOLCRAFT 3,931 892 3,039
78 SHIAWASSEE 32,919 11,466 21,453
79 TUSCOLA 25,531 7,705 17,826
80 VAN BUREN 31,614 10,365 21,249
81 WASHTENAW 172,261 89,029 83,232
82 WAYNE 780,210 373,485 406,725
83 WEXFORD 14,480 3,747 10,733
TOTAL
COUNTY BY
CODE/NAME COUNTY Yes No
=============== ============== ============== ==============
Totals 4,563,279 1,721,279 2,842,000




State Proposal - 12-4: Constitutional Amendment: Establish the Michigan Quality Home Care Council

TOTAL
COUNTY BY
CODE/NAME COUNTY Yes No
01 ALCONA 5,912 2,125 3,787
02 ALGER 4,414 1,584 2,830
03 ALLEGAN 50,836 15,052 35,784
04 ALPENA 13,536 4,703 8,833
05 ANTRIM 12,794 3,440 9,354
06 ARENAC 7,575 3,079 4,496
07 BARAGA 3,345 1,118 2,227
08 BARRY 27,847 8,607 19,240
09 BAY 51,994 21,853 30,141
10 BENZIE 9,494 3,148 6,346
11 BERRIEN 66,953 29,237 37,716
12 BRANCH 16,460 5,207 11,253
13 CALHOUN 55,060 21,660 33,400
14 CASS 20,743 8,915 11,828
15 CHARLEVOIX 13,578 3,713 9,865
16 CHEBOYGAN 12,870 3,967 8,903
17 CHIPPEWA 14,964 5,174 9,790
18 CLARE 13,005 4,859 8,146
19 CLINTON 38,098 13,443 24,655
20 CRAWFORD 6,556 2,035 4,521
21 DELTA 17,236 6,089 11,147
22 DICKINSON 12,165 3,938 8,227
23 EATON 53,070 21,927 31,143
24 EMMET 17,093 4,587 12,506
25 GENESEE 198,304 111,715 86,589
26 GLADWIN 12,129 4,959 7,170
27 GOGEBIC 7,084 3,511 3,573
28 GD. TRAVERSE 45,861 13,842 32,019
29 GRATIOT 15,571 5,768 9,803
30 HILLSDALE 18,485 6,125 12,360
31 HOUGHTON 14,590 4,777 9,813
32 HURON 15,039 4,659 10,380
33 INGHAM 122,303 58,129 64,174
34 IONIA 25,117 8,463 16,654
35 IOSCO 12,887 5,513 7,374
36 IRON 5,715 1,998 3,717
37 ISABELLA 23,178 9,721 13,457
38 JACKSON 66,739 25,030 41,709
39 KALAMAZOO 117,545 46,985 70,560
40 KALKASKA 7,683 2,473 5,210
41 KENT 281,299 96,683 184,616
42 KEWEENAW 1,338 400 938
43 LAKE 4,996 1,752 3,244
44 LAPEER 42,026 16,441 25,585
45 LEELANAU 13,660 4,212 9,448
46 LENAWEE 42,107 18,286 23,821
47 LIVINGSTON 95,160 29,534 65,626
48 LUCE 2,488 796 1,692
49 MACKINAC 5,834 1,748 4,086
50 MACOMB 387,576 174,966 212,610
51 MANISTEE 11,958 4,052 7,906
52 MARQUETTE 30,941 13,149 17,792
53 MASON 14,124 4,367 9,757
54 MECOSTA 16,465 5,602 10,863
55 MENOMINEE 9,991 4,694 5,297
56 MIDLAND 40,409 12,259 28,150
57 MISSAUKEE 6,846 1,710 5,136
58 MONROE 68,285 33,347 34,938
59 MONTCALM 24,830 8,656 16,174
60 MONTMORENCY 4,911 1,552 3,359
61 MUSKEGON 74,025 34,050 39,975
62 NEWAYGO 20,784 7,047 13,737
63 OAKLAND 625,335 250,928 374,407
64 OCEANA 11,136 3,688 7,448
65 OGEMAW 10,030 4,035 5,995
66 ONTONAGON 3,407 1,192 2,215
67 OSCEOLA 9,953 2,795 7,158
68 OSCODA 3,889 1,316 2,573
69 OTSEGO 11,448 3,219 8,229
70 OTTAWA 128,215 32,413 95,802
71 PRESQUE ISLE 6,830 2,100 4,730
72 ROSCOMMON 12,573 4,812 7,761
73 SAGINAW 93,376 44,016 49,360
74 ST. CLAIR 71,944 30,486